OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 363 Jordan Radford ANDERSON, SC 15 F 36:31 11:46
2. 159 Leora Riordan GREENVILLE, SC 47 F 37:32 12:05
3. 122 Rachel Willard GREER, SC 25 F 41:00 13:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Mud Endeavor
Anderson, SC 05/18/2013 9:00 am Mostly Sunny, 65-70 degrees.
Directed by: Randy and Teresa Yoho
Sponsored by: Mud Endeavor
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 12 & Under

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 271 Allie Hartman ANDERSON, SC 10 F 1:10:15 22:37
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 13 - 19

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 941 Mary Miller ANDERSON, SC 13 F 48:06 15:29
2. 942 Lauren Henk ANDERSON, SC 13 F 48:06 15:29
3. 913 Braiden Burdette STARR, SC 18 F 48:12 15:31
4. 679 Emma Renfro GREENVILLE, SC 15 F 50:42 16:20
5. 673 Sarah Renfro GREENVILLE, SC 17 F 50:42 16:20
6. 150 Caramie McFarlin TOCCOA, GA 15 F 51:17 16:31
7. 146 Alexis Hartman ANDERSON, SC 17 F 55:11 17:46
8. 147 Emily Shook ANDERSON, SC 16 F 55:14 17:47
9. 936 Aimee Horton ANDERSON, SC 17 F 56:16 18:07
10. 674 Noelle McGrath GREER, SC 17 F 56:50 18:18
11. 537 Bailey Davidson ANDERSON, SC 15 F 57:04 18:22
12. 536 Kaitlyn Jones ANDERSON, SC 15 F 57:15 18:26
13. 901 Hunter Foster WOODRUFF, SC 16 F 58:21 18:47
14. 899 Lexia Klinghagen MAULDIN, SC 18 F 58:21 18:47
15. 366 Martina Leake HONEA PATH, SC 15 F 58:39 18:53
16. 529 Shannon Penton GREER, SC 19 F 1:01:18 19:44
17. 827 Miranda Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 18 F 1:04:12 20:40
18. 853 Randa Finney ANDERSON, SC 17 F 1:05:15 21:00
19. 254 Samantha Anderson ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:06:12 21:19
20. 253 Erin Reid ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:07:02 21:35
21. 269 Lindsay Robinson GOOD HOPE, GA 14 F 1:10:40 22:45
22. 270 Ally Brumley GOOD HOPE, GA 13 F 1:10:40 22:45
23. 360 Savana Coffee IVA, SC 17 F 1:11:24 22:59
24. 912 Caroline Tolly ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00 23:30
25. 367 Cali Oshields ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00 23:30
26. 368 Camryn Ethington ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00 23:30
27. 371 Jordan Billingsley ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:34 23:41
28. 369 Grace Tuttle BELTON, SC 13 F 1:13:39 23:43
29. 682 Emily Rogers TAYLORS, SC 15 F 1:14:02 23:50
30. 259 Heather Roy MYRTLE BEACH, SC 19 F 1:14:42 24:03
31. 681 Ashlyn Campbell TAYLORS, SC 15 F 1:16:03 24:29
32. 265 Raleigh Brown DEWY ROSE, GA 16 F 1:22:01 26:24
33. 268 Alyssa Greenway ELBERTON, GA 16 F 1:22:04 26:25
34. 257 Meagan Lyon ELBERTON, GA 19 F 1:25:43 27:36
35. 719 Haley Palmer UNION, SC 19 F 1:26:06 27:43
36. 531 Jenna Stephens ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:28:06 28:22
37. 532 McKinsey Poole ANDERSON, SC 18 F 1:28:06 28:22
38. 931 Kerstin Talley ANDERSON, SC 16 F 1:30:04 29:00
39. 855 Katie Carnes PAGELAND, SC 19 F 1:35:45 30:50
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 213 Elizabeth Piper GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 42:49 13:47
2. 239 Kaitlyn Pierce TAYLORS, SC 22 F 44:04 14:11
3. 492 Katie Macri APT 1316, SC 26 F 45:41 14:43
4. 670 Morgan Pitman DUNCAN, SC 20 F 45:47 14:44
5. 118 Heather Gentile GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 45:48 14:45
6. 217 Jennifer Burroughs HARTWELL, GA 28 F 45:54 14:47
7. 129 Heidi Willard GREER, SC 23 F 46:38 15:01
8. 222 Brittany Ray WEAVERVILLE, NC 27 F 47:45 15:23
9. 794 Courtney Russell GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 47:46 15:23
10. 341 Dale Cantrell GREER, SC 26 F 48:13 15:31
11. 353 Brooke Martin LANDRUM, SC 21 F 48:13 15:32
12. 715 Megan Sanger LEXINGTON, SC 25 F 48:32 15:38
13. 141 Mary Ogle GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 48:59 15:46
14. 138 Mk Hayes EASLEY, SC 22 F 49:02 15:47
15. 142 Karoline Rueckerl HAGERSTOWN, MD 20 F 49:22 15:54
16. 124 Ramona Sonnauer GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 49:31 15:56
17. 468 Kathryn Reynolds CLEMSON, SC 29 F 50:03 16:07
18. 338 Krystle Yozzo IRMO, SC 27 F 50:22 16:13
19. 335 Sarah Bruyere ATLANTA, GA 27 F 51:06 16:27
20. 343 Molly Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 25 F 51:06 16:27
21. 136 Kelsey Hawkins ANDERSON, SC 22 F 51:48 16:41
22. 802 Angie Bardon CHARLOTTE, NC 26 F 52:15 16:49
23. 784 Lisa Sponseller GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 52:23 16:52
24. 817 Amanda Dortch ANDERSON, SC 22 F 52:23 16:52
25. 102 Joni Metler SENECA, SC 28 F 52:33 16:55
26. 467 Kate Plumer GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 52:59 17:03
27. 98 Nikki Pearson INMAN, SC 29 F 52:59 17:04
28. 474 Stephanie Kaslly WESTMINSTER, SC 28 F 53:47 17:19
29. 485 Amber Sobah FAIR PLAY, SC 26 F 54:03 17:24
30. 355 Alainah Farrell CENTRAL, SC 21 F 54:42 17:37
31. 644 Nicole Kyker ANDERSON, SC 25 F 55:00 17:43
32. 620 Shannon Simpson BOILING SPRINGS, SC 28 F 55:00 17:43
33. 242 Brittany Snider ANDERSON, SC 22 F 55:13 17:47
34. 820 Leslie Peters ANDERSON, SC 21 F 55:18 17:48
35. 249 Katelyn Ketchie ANDERSON, SC 20 F 55:30 17:52
36. 488 Lindsey Cain ANDERSON, SC 26 F 55:38 17:55
37. 475 Autumn Whitfield ANDERSON, SC 28 F 55:49 17:58
38. 502 Aubrie Pfirman CLEMSON, SC 24 F 55:49 17:58
39. 521 Bethany Fisher CLEMSON, SC 22 F 56:16 18:07
40. 112 Carmen Blanco GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 56:25 18:10
41. 509 Cherith Horton ANDERSON, SC 24 F 56:31 18:12
42. 845 Amanda Saylors ANDERSON, SC 25 F 56:34 18:13
43. 516 Christina Bianchi GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 57:04 18:22
44. 486 Tabitha Mann EASLEY, SC 26 F 57:04 18:22
45. 519 Morgan Smith GREER, SC 23 F 57:35 18:33
46. 636 Muriel Steele PENDLETON, SC 25 F 57:40 18:34
47. 849 Kristina Reich PIEDMONT, SC 22 F 58:27 18:49
48. 886 Samantha Gonzalez TAYLORS, SC 27 F 59:31 19:10
49. 810 Caroline Combs CHARLOTTE, NC 25 F 1:00:16 19:24
50. 96 Daniela Diaz ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:00:31 19:29
51. 336 Halee Evans ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:00:34 19:30
52. 99 Sarah Harvey AIKEN, SC 29 F 1:00:59 19:38
53. 128 Lauren Locklear BREVARD, NC 23 F 1:00:59 19:38
54. 105 Jessica Hoffman GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:00:59 19:38
55. 101 Sarah Buldtman BREVARD, NC 28 F 1:01:13 19:42
56. 120 Kollette Rhodes ANDERSON, SC 25 F 1:01:16 19:44
57. 524 Jaimie Armstrong AWENDAW, SC 22 F 1:01:18 19:44
58. 514 Andi Evans GREER, SC 23 F 1:01:18 19:44
59. 139 Anna Edwards PICKENS, SC 21 F 1:01:49 19:54
60. 328 Katie Rezantes VANCOUVER, WA 28 F 1:01:49 19:54
61. 716 Kylie Sprogis ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:01:59 19:57
62. 655 Elisabeth Dicey SENECA, SC 23 F 1:02:07 20:00
63. 665 Kristin Brown PENDLETON, SC 22 F 1:02:08 20:00
64. 926 Krysta Cooper SYLVA, NC 27 F 1:02:15 20:02
65. 663 Emily Wright PENDLETON, SC 22 F 1:02:17 20:03
66. 709 Heather Sims PIEDMONT, SC 27 F 1:02:18 20:03
67. 879 Angela Whiteside SPARTANBURG, SC 29 F 1:02:20 20:04
68. 473 Nadia Alley GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 1:02:28 20:07
69. 816 Amanda Smith GREENVILLE, SC 22 F 1:02:33 20:08
70. 947 Lauren Vann GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 1:02:40 20:10
71. 825 Gina Smith GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 1:02:40 20:10
72. 123 Ashley Rose CLEMSON, SC 25 F 1:02:42 20:11
73. 137 Jessica Simpson ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:02:44 20:12
74. 646 Lauren Bradford PENDLETON, SC 24 F 1:03:04 20:18
75. 506 Corey Geer CLEMSON, SC 24 F 1:04:00 20:36
76. 504 Nicole Bowen WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 F 1:04:00 20:36
77. 93 Candace Siniard ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:04:06 20:38
78. 708 Doree Richardson EASLEY, SC 27 F 1:04:24 20:44
79. 339 Alexis Eliopoulos ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:05:11 20:59
80. 819 Laura Cannon SPARTANBURG, SC 21 F 1:05:58 21:14
81. 815 Brianna Stephens IVA, SC 22 F 1:06:06 21:17
82. 823 Samantha Smith LIBERTY, SC 20 F 1:06:06 21:17
83. 916 Danielle Weisner ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:07:54 21:52
84. 619 Kathryn Coulter GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 1:08:06 21:55
85. 643 Katie Witte GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:08:06 21:55
86. 645 Catalina Ponce GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:08:06 21:55
87. 250 Emily Fincher BELTON, SC 20 F 1:08:12 21:58
88. 131 Brittany Kobal ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:08:23 22:01
89. 917 Hope Conrad ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:08:26 22:02
90. 814 Devon Page BLYTHEWOOD, SC 23 F 1:08:58 22:12
91. 818 Amber Duncan BLYTHEWOOD, SC 22 F 1:09:03 22:14
92. 518 Tammy Smith CLEMSON, SC 23 F 1:09:10 22:16
93. 97 Jessica Browning GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 1:09:38 22:25
94. 637 Celeste Vickery ANDERSON, SC 25 F 1:09:48 22:28
95. 107 Christin Vincent SUNSET, SC 26 F 1:10:18 22:38
96. 503 Stephanie Fura WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 F 1:10:29 22:42
97. 469 Dorothy Camak ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:10:29 22:42
98. 466 Elizabeth McKenzie ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:10:30 22:42
99. 615 Joy Auvil SIMPSONVILLE, SC 29 F 1:10:37 22:44
100. 215 Barbara Stowe HARTWELL, GA 28 F 1:11:06 22:53
101. 465 Courtney Watford SHELBY, NC 29 F 1:11:40 23:04
102. 507 Lamista Hogg ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:11:49 23:07
103. 354 Tina Scruggs DECATUR, GA 21 F 1:11:57 23:10
104. 526 Sabrina Rushing ANDERSON, SC 21 F 1:12:26 23:19
105. 897 Chelsea Lilland PICKENS, SC 21 F 1:12:32 23:21
106. 491 Sarah Deblaey ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:12:42 23:24
107. 230 Teresa Zelenko STARR, SC 25 F 1:12:54 23:28
108. 216 Tina Parry ANDERSON, SC 28 F 1:12:54 23:28
109. 248 Brittany Vaughn ORANGEBURG, SC 20 F 1:12:54 23:28
110. 351 Emily Clardy PIEDMONT, SC 22 F 1:12:59 23:30
111. 470 Rachel James PENDLETON, SC 29 F 1:13:13 23:34
112. 156 Hannah Swank SENECA, SC 22 F 1:13:16 23:35
113. 231 Tabitha Johnson GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:13:23 23:37
114. 224 Alexandra Coll GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:13:23 23:37
115. 490 Wendy Stuart BELTON, SC 26 F 1:13:46 23:45
116. 346 Lindsey King ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:14:03 23:50
117. 801 Amanda Thomas RAEFORD, NC 27 F 1:14:12 23:53
118. 117 Caroline Crawford MOORE, SC 26 F 1:15:04 24:10
119. 108 Jennifer Chastain ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:16:32 24:38
120. 851 Nicole Davenport ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:16:33 24:39
121. 345 Megan Sharpe BURLINGTON, NC 24 F 1:17:31 24:57
122. 340 Amy Henderson ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:17:36 24:59
123. 484 Michelle Doyle GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 1:17:40 25:00
124. 508 Annie Skambis LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 24 F 1:19:15 25:31
125. 522 Susannah Ryan ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:19:15 25:31
126. 629 Melissa Shells TRENTON, SC 26 F 1:20:09 25:48
127. 924 Brianna Sutherland GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 1:20:41 25:58
128. 344 Jasmine Edgar DUE WEST, SC 24 F 1:21:18 26:10
129. 660 Katie Quarles GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 1:22:01 26:24
130. 661 Madeline Durham ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:22:10 26:27
131. 331 Dana Green ANDERSON, SC 28 F 1:22:24 26:32
132. 648 Savannah McLay ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:22:38 26:36
133. 850 Rumor Finney ANDERSON, SC 21 F 1:23:45 26:58
134. 667 Taylor Clark CUMMING, GA 21 F 1:24:38 27:15
135. 614 Christine Faber ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:24:44 27:17
136. 626 Megan Reeves ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:25:02 27:23
137. 510 Morgan Martin ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:25:03 27:23
138. 481 Ashley Sutton PENDLETON, SC 26 F 1:25:03 27:23
139. 245 Brittley Hall ELBERTON, GA 21 F 1:25:12 27:26
140. 891 Lillian Hinson GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:25:57 27:40
141. 890 Keeley Powell WILLIAMSTON, SC 25 F 1:25:57 27:40
142. 717 Kristen Spencer UNION, SC 22 F 1:25:58 27:41
143. 718 Kayla Cody UNION, SC 20 F 1:25:58 27:41
144. 520 Leslie Ward FAIR PLAY, SC 22 F 1:27:37 28:12
145. 651 Brittany Loggins TOCCOA, GA 24 F 1:27:45 28:15
146. 656 Amy Meldrum ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:27:45 28:15
147. 625 Kayleigh Millerick SENECA, SC 27 F 1:27:45 28:15
148. 848 Haley Finney ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:28:06 28:22
149. 666 Adrienne Mitchell GREER, SC 21 F 1:29:25 28:47
150. 227 Nancy Korn ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:30:04 29:00
151. 705 Heather White DARLINGTON, SC 29 F 1:32:09 29:40
152. 704 Rachel Davis HODGES, SC 29 F 1:32:11 29:41
153. 228 Marisa Nunez Ducworth WILLIAMSTON, SC 25 F 1:34:03 30:17
154. 221 Kelly Stepp PENDLETON, SC 27 F 1:34:03 30:17
155. 854 Olivia Zielinski GREENVILLE, SC 21 F 1:34:19 30:22
156. 330 Deana Kelly HONEA PATH, SC 28 F 1:36:02 30:55
157. 803 Heather Tumblin BELTON, SC 26 F 1:37:14 31:18
158. 804 Erin Horton BELTON, SC 25 F 1:37:14 31:18
159. 806 Kayla Patton LAURENS, SC 25 F 1:37:14 31:18
160. 252 Haley Johnson WILLIAMSTON, SC 20 F 1:41:18 32:37
161. 800 Jennifer Stehl GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:41:22 32:38
162. 713 Kimberly Stein PIEDMONT, SC 26 F 2:09:40 41:45
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 791 Anne-Cecile Huby AUGUSTA, GA 30 F 42:01 13:32
2. 433 Jennifer Houde ZIRCONIA, NC 33 F 45:13 14:34
3. 933 Brantley Ison ANDERSON, SC 37 F 47:14 15:12
4. 910 Mary Wood SHELBY, NC 30 F 47:45 15:22
5. 49 Kelley Benfield EASLEY, SC 35 F 48:32 15:38
6. 775 Karen Rowland SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 F 48:44 15:42
7. 865 Claire Blanton WILLIAMSTON, SC 36 F 48:59 15:46
8. 787 Candice Smith ANDERSON, SC 31 F 49:46 16:02
9. 321 Shawna Owen COLUMBIA, SC 30 F 50:39 16:18
10. 586 Myranda Cantrell ANDERSON, SC 35 F 51:40 16:38
11. 608 Miranda Humphries ANDERSON, SC 30 F 51:47 16:40
12. 783 Amanda Byars GREENVILLE, SC 32 F 52:23 16:52
13. 592 Allison Thomason ANDERSON, SC 34 F 52:32 16:55
14. 436 Stephanie Hamby SIMPSONVILLE, SC 33 F 52:59 17:04
15. 73 Quinby Hickman GROVETOWN, GA 31 F 53:20 17:10
16. 91 Ashley Hennes BOILING SPRINGS, SC 30 F 53:51 17:20
17. 89 Jessica Palmer GREENVILLE, SC 30 F 54:02 17:24
18. 455 Jessica Mayfield ANDERSON, SC 30 F 54:02 17:24
19. 297 Tammy Erdley TRAVELERS REST, SC 37 F 54:41 17:36
20. 788 Melissa Sarrells BOILING SPRINGS, SC 31 F 54:44 17:37
21. 403 Consuelo Banks ANDERSON, SC 39 F 54:52 17:40
22. 299 Tina King SUMTER, SC 37 F 54:54 17:41
23. 611 Ashley Oglesby WOODRUFF, SC 30 F 55:00 17:43
24. 182 Lee Gregory ANDERSON, SC 38 F 55:56 18:01
25. 65 Mistie Cronic ANDERSON, SC 33 F 56:24 18:09
26. 874 Sarah Champion LEICESTER, NC 33 F 56:25 18:10
27. 191 Anna Moore GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 56:48 18:17
28. 202 Alecia Turner BELTON, SC 32 F 56:48 18:17
29. 571 Jennifer Mangum TAYLORS, SC 38 F 57:40 18:34
30. 37 Deshana McGuire ANDERSON, SC 38 F 58:05 18:42
31. 748 Melissa Harris CHESNEE, SC 39 F 59:13 19:04
32. 66 Franziska Rousseaux GREER, SC 33 F 59:33 19:10
33. 696 Leslie Wise GREENVILLE, SC 34 F 1:00:07 19:21
34. 609 Amanda Whitlock FOUNTAIN INN, SC 30 F 1:00:10 19:22
35. 776 Kandy Belue GAFFNEY, SC 34 F 1:00:23 19:26
36. 50 Sarah Winslow GREENVILLE, SC 35 F 1:00:59 19:38
37. 413 Jennifer Harris ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:01:15 19:43
38. 319 Lindsay Fallous ANDERSON, SC 31 F 1:01:47 19:53
39. 584 Karen Brown ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:02:38 20:10
40. 78 April Dunaway WOODRUFF, SC 31 F 1:02:44 20:12
41. 940 Jacquiline Smith IVA, SC 30 F 1:03:11 20:20
42. 580 Delane Croissant SIMPSONVILLE, SC 36 F 1:03:44 20:31
43. 74 Ellen Irick SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31 F 1:04:43 20:50
44. 79 Heather Smith TAYLORS, SC 31 F 1:05:07 20:58
45. 590 Emily Klein GREENVILLE, SC 35 F 1:05:34 21:06
46. 399 Melissa Davis ADVANCE, NC 39 F 1:05:41 21:09
47. 400 Adriana Janninck ANDERSON, SC 39 F 1:05:47 21:11
48. 312 Sara Mann CLEMSON, SC 32 F 1:05:52 21:12
49. 877 Tosha Moss ASHEVILLE, NC 30 F 1:05:57 21:14
50. 754 Kathy Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 38 F 1:05:58 21:14
51. 179 Tina Brumley GOOD HOPE, GA 39 F 1:06:07 21:17
52. 837 Amanda White KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 35 F 1:06:59 21:34
53. 838 Melissa Phillips KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 34 F 1:06:59 21:34
54. 840 Ashley Falls SHELBY, NC 33 F 1:06:59 21:34
55. 878 Stacey Knighten ARDEN, NC 30 F 1:07:21 21:41
56. 871 Carla Payne ANDERSON, SC 34 F 1:07:21 21:41
57. 302 Deanna Mann CLEMSON, SC 35 F 1:07:32 21:44
58. 67 Tiffany Garron GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:07:51 21:51
59. 55 Mary Bradford GREENVILLE, SC 34 F 1:07:53 21:51
60. 298 Kerri Senger ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:07:54 21:52
61. 462 Lisa Schoch GREER, SC 30 F 1:08:33 22:04
62. 86 Crystal Glisson SHELBY, NC 30 F 1:08:45 22:08
63. 790 Candice Piraino COLUMBIA, SC 31 F 1:09:23 22:20
64. 785 Shavenna Crumpton COLUMBIA, SC 32 F 1:09:25 22:21
65. 82 Emily Jarinko ANDERSON, SC 30 F 1:09:39 22:26
66. 77 Jessica Payne BELTON, SC 31 F 1:09:40 22:26
67. 781 Amy Whitney ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:09:53 22:30
68. 57 Hailey Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 34 F 1:09:54 22:30
69. 434 Yventha Edouard BELTON, SC 33 F 1:10:30 22:42
70. 777 Ginger Eaton WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 F 1:10:33 22:43
71. 422 Lorvana Bichotte ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:10:42 22:46
72. 460 Danielle Rogers GREER, SC 30 F 1:11:13 22:56
73. 320 Sarah Malachowski FLETCHER, NC 31 F 1:11:55 23:09
74. 404 Tracey Lell TRAVELERS REST, SC 39 F 1:12:26 23:19
75. 200 Grace Hedrick BOILING SPRINGS, SC 33 F 1:13:10 23:33
76. 449 Michelle Dillingham ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:13:16 23:35
77. 35 Heather Covert ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:13:16 23:35
78. 406 Monica Dickerson ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:14:05 23:51
79. 309 Abigail Bohl ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:14:08 23:52
80. 418 Miriam Booker ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:14:09 23:52
81. 323 Samantha Smith PIEDMONT, SC 30 F 1:14:12 23:53
82. 872 Karen Milling SHELBY, NC 33 F 1:14:34 24:00
83. 204 Heidi Cole GREER, SC 32 F 1:14:41 24:03
84. 61 Amber McDonald GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:14:54 24:07
85. 42 Farrah Redmon GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 1:14:55 24:07
86. 873 Sudie Johnson SENECA, SC 33 F 1:15:00 24:09
87. 70 Hillary Brock SPARTANBURG, SC 32 F 1:15:04 24:10
88. 951 Jennifer Pepper LIBERTY, SC 31 F 1:15:39 24:21
89. 875 Tanya Cooper GAFFNEY, SC 33 F 1:16:03 24:29
90. 598 Lynn Owens SENECA, SC 32 F 1:16:27 24:37
91. 88 Cynthia Brown ANDERSON, SC 30 F 1:16:47 24:43
92. 46 Amie Schmidt SUMMERVILLE, SC 35 F 1:16:48 24:43
93. 410 Bj Dillard GREENVILLE, SC 38 F 1:17:40 25:00
94. 789 Somer Faust PIEDMONT, SC 31 F 1:18:53 25:24
95. 755 Misty Yates EASLEY, SC 38 F 1:18:53 25:24
96. 189 Heidi Williams CENTRAL, SC 36 F 1:19:04 25:27
97. 417 Kristin Cosby MAULDIN, SC 36 F 1:19:15 25:31
98. 427 Katie Hughes HONEA PATH, SC 34 F 1:19:15 25:31
99. 272 Stephanie Kernaghan CLEMSON, SC 39 F 1:19:20 25:32
100. 446 Anna Hall ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:20:11 25:49
101. 444 Jessica Clark SIMPSONVILLE, SC 32 F 1:20:25 25:53
102. 209 Charlotte Branyon CLEMSON, SC 30 F 1:20:32 25:55
103. 437 Lane Thornton ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:20:42 25:59
104. 441 Liz Whatley GREER, SC 32 F 1:21:00 26:05
105. 318 Tara Gunnells HONEA PATH, SC 31 F 1:21:18 26:10
106. 305 Mandy Gillette WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 F 1:21:18 26:10
107. 834 Lisa Bustamante SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39 F 1:21:29 26:14
108. 402 Jenny Ward ANDERSON, SC 39 F 1:22:07 26:26
109. 301 Tonia Kay ABBEVILLE, SC 36 F 1:22:24 26:32
110. 573 Emily Mercer CUMMING, GA 38 F 1:22:38 26:36
111. 451 Christina Strickland MAULDIN, SC 31 F 1:22:44 26:38
112. 919 April Wentzky ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:24:44 27:17
113. 589 Jill Broome ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:24:45 27:17
114. 569 Jackie Hyatt DILLON, SC 39 F 1:25:02 27:22
115. 601 Blair McAlister LIBERTY, SC 31 F 1:25:02 27:23
116. 596 Leigh Stinnett LIBERTY, SC 32 F 1:25:07 27:24
117. 778 Tara Hile GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:25:11 27:25
118. 749 Paula Fulghum GREENVILLE, SC 39 F 1:25:11 27:25
119. 188 Kelley Davies ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:25:11 27:26
120. 187 Lani Gray ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:25:11 27:26
121. 461 Elizabeth Barrett EASLEY, SC 30 F 1:25:32 27:32
122. 695 Cayse Crawford UNION, SC 34 F 1:25:58 27:41
123. 868 Yolonda Lowe SENECA, SC 35 F 1:26:02 27:42
124. 443 Johanna Almon ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:26:59 28:00
125. 409 Kristen Lazarus ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:29:35 28:50
126. 581 Ginger Antunez GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 1:29:46 28:54
127. 577 Donna Burton ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:32:23 29:45
128. 184 Jennifer Johnson WILLIAMSTON, SC 37 F 1:45:47 34:03
129. 85 Mirjam Breazeale ANDERSON, SC 30 F 2:15:59 43:47
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 545 Tish Pitman DUNCAN, SC 48 F 50:30 16:16
2. 166 Leoreen Mackey EASLEY, SC 44 F 52:23 16:52
3. 920 Mandy Mitchell ANDERSON, SC 45 F 54:35 17:35
4. 946 Carmen Brun ROCKVILLE, MD 46 F 55:18 17:48
5. 378 Barbara Fisher CLEMSON, SC 47 F 56:46 18:16
6. 170 Karla Fernandez ANDERSON, SC 41 F 56:48 18:17
7. 27 Erin Sakovich BELTON, SC 40 F 58:07 18:43
8. 25 Kimberly Bagwell PIEDMONT, SC 41 F 58:32 18:51
9. 285 Angela Radford ANDERSON, SC 45 F 59:03 19:01
10. 741 Amie Medina FLETCHER, NC 40 F 59:13 19:04
11. 398 Chris Honeycutt ANDERSON, SC 40 F 59:48 19:15
12. 12 Gina Juvera GREER, SC 45 F 1:00:29 19:29
13. 939 Debbie Carnes WALHALLA, SC 44 F 1:02:01 19:58
14. 730 Robin Powell IVA, SC 46 F 1:03:10 20:20
15. 23 Elona Washington CHARLOTTE, NC 42 F 1:04:53 20:54
16. 554 Dena Lindsey TRAVELERS REST, SC 44 F 1:05:03 20:56
17. 690 Amy Boris MOORE, SC 46 F 1:06:06 21:17
18. 388 Laura O'Laughlin GREENVILLE, SC 42 F 1:07:41 21:47
19. 281 Beth Bauknight BELTON, SC 47 F 1:07:54 21:52
20. 736 Pam Evatt IVA, SC 42 F 1:08:54 22:11
21. 167 Tina Hartman ANDERSON, SC 43 F 1:10:15 22:37
22. 550 Kavita Borsum ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:11:13 22:56
23. 557 Maria Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:12:23 23:18
24. 164 Jennifer Scott ANDERSON, SC 44 F 1:12:53 23:28
25. 280 Susan Palmer ANDERSON, SC 48 F 1:12:59 23:30
26. 26 Kelly Barnett ANDERSON, SC 41 F 1:13:16 23:35
27. 292 Lisa Ethington ANDERSON, SC 40 F 1:13:39 23:43
28. 289 Crystal Tuttle BELTON, SC 43 F 1:13:39 23:43
29. 381 Stephanie Luper ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:13:53 23:47
30. 20 Stephanie Gamble GREENVILLE, SC 43 F 1:14:31 23:59
31. 15 Mary Deguzman SPARTANBURG, SC 44 F 1:14:55 24:07
32. 9 Lisa Marie Carter ANDERSON, SC 47 F 1:16:32 24:38
33. 278 Bobbie Bonds ANDERSON, SC 49 F 1:17:35 24:59
34. 387 Shanon Stabler LEXINGTON, SC 40 F 1:17:40 25:00
35. 380 Karen Davis GREER, SC 46 F 1:18:03 25:08
36. 175 Heather Cumbie CENTRAL, SC 40 F 1:19:20 25:32
37. 390 Lisa Taylor CLEMSON, SC 42 F 1:20:24 25:53
38. 386 Sherri Fowler CLEMSON, SC 43 F 1:20:24 25:53
39. 161 Melissa Shiflett BELTON, SC 46 F 1:21:49 26:20
40. 561 Lisa Westbrook CHARLOTTE, NC 41 F 1:25:01 27:22
41. 383 Michele Henry ANDERSON, SC 45 F 1:25:03 27:23
42. 391 Erin Lee ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:25:03 27:23
43. 168 Debbie Greenway ELBERTON, GA 42 F 1:25:23 27:29
44. 858 Jackie Hester GAFFNEY, SC 45 F 1:25:57 27:40
45. 284 Kris Fitzpatrick ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:26:44 27:55
46. 290 Kala Whatley ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:26:54 27:58
47. 389 Donna McAbee ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:29:36 28:51
48. 559 Talli Weeks ANDERSON, SC 41 F 1:32:23 29:45
49. 552 Michelle Latshaw ANDERSON, SC 44 F 1:32:23 29:45
50. 283 Stacey Billingsley ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:33:39 30:09
51. 22 Robin Powell WEST UNION, SC 42 F 1:34:19 30:22
52. 282 Carol Stanley HONEA PATH, SC 46 F 1:45:47 34:03
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 274 Laura Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 55 F 51:06 16:27
2. 3 Kim Rigdon GUYTON, GA 55 F 1:08:25 22:01
3. 1 Debra King ANDERSON, SC 57 F 1:14:13 23:54
4. 275 Barbara Stahl ANDERSON, SC 53 F 1:17:26 24:56
5. 541 Jeannie Clark CUMMING, GA 58 F 1:22:38 26:36
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 & Over

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 856 Lisa Tiverios ANDERSON, SC 64 F 1:14:43 24:03
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 908 Greg Greenbaum ATLATNA, GA 48 M 27:40 8:55
2. 909 George Ogorek ATLANTA, GA 42 M 27:40 8:55
3. 140 Cole Murbach SENECA, SC 20 M 28:09 9:04
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Mud Endeavor
Anderson, SC 05/18/2013 9:00 am Mostly Sunny, 65-70 degrees.
Directed by: Randy and Teresa Yoho
Sponsored by: Mud Endeavor
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 12 & Under

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 906 Dawson Foster WOODRUFF, SC 11 M 41:29 13:21
2. 155 Jay McGuire ANDERSON, SC 10 M 58:55 18:58
3. 948 Cameron Fulmen ANDERSON, SC 12 M 1:05:45 21:10
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 13 - 19

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 828 Carl Strickland GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:40 9:53
2. 831 Bryan Riordan GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:42 9:53
3. 830 Hunter Foster GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:09 10:02
4. 829 Alex Spencer GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:12 10:03
5. 720 Luke Keizer ANDERSON, SC 17 M 32:23 10:26
6. 358 Corey Tate SENECA, SC 18 M 34:25 11:05
7. 364 Johnny Landis ANDERSON, SC 15 M 34:32 11:07
8. 370 Tanner Bauknight BELTON, SC 13 M 34:35 11:08
9. 361 Joe White WESTMINSTER, SC 17 M 34:54 11:14
10. 255 Tyler Bryant PICKENS, SC 19 M 35:15 11:21
11. 258 Trevor Cox EASLEY, SC 19 M 37:27 12:04
12. 261 Aaron Durham PICKENS, SC 18 M 37:38 12:07
13. 684 Dawson Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 14 M 37:49 12:11
14. 260 Cody Powell PICKENS, SC 18 M 38:02 12:15
15. 914 Richard Dehaven STARR, SC 19 M 39:48 12:49
16. 359 Clayton Smith STARR, SC 18 M 39:49 12:49
17. 357 Steven Ramey SENECA, SC 18 M 39:49 12:49
18. 267 Dallas Yeargin ELBERTON, GA 16 M 39:59 12:52
19. 148 Andrew Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 16 M 41:10 13:15
20. 151 Tyler Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 14 M 41:20 13:19
21. 152 Alex Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 13 M 41:20 13:19
22. 149 Hunter Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 16 M 41:24 13:20
23. 723 Alex Miller ANDERSON, SC 13 M 42:38 13:44
24. 677 Graham Pitman DUNCAN, SC 16 M 45:47 14:44
25. 944 Nathan Henk ANDERSON, SC 18 M 48:06 15:29
26. 365 Nathaniel Stafford MAULDIN, SC 15 M 48:12 15:31
27. 902 Robert Chacon SUMMERVILLE, SC 16 M 49:40 16:00
28. 676 Zach Cooter GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 50:43 16:20
29. 687 Noah Lindsey TRAVELERS REST, SC 13 M 51:40 16:38
30. 900 Cole Shumaker SIMPSONVILLE, SC 17 M 56:31 18:12
31. 672 Dillon Parrish MAULDIN, SC 18 M 59:19 19:06
32. 145 Isaac Glover WILLIAMSTON, SC 17 M 59:27 19:09
33. 534 Tristan Penton WESTMINSTER, SC 16 M 1:01:18 19:44
34. 671 Jordan Wilson ABBEVILLE, SC 19 M 1:02:07 20:00
35. 826 Willie Griffith CORDOVA, SC 19 M 1:03:38 20:29
36. 686 Holden Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:03:43 20:31
37. 949 Carson Fulman ANDERSON, NC 13 M 1:07:29 21:43
38. 144 Cameron Chadbourne LEXINGTON, SC 18 M 1:08:44 22:08
39. 680 Tristian Frick PENDLETON, SC 15 M 1:09:30 22:23
40. 533 Devin Wuethrich MARTIN, GA 17 M 1:12:26 23:19
41. 898 Andrew Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 18 M 1:12:33 23:21
42. 256 Joseph Kleman MYRTLE BEACH, SC 19 M 1:14:42 24:03
43. 905 Timothy Hester GAFFNEY, SC 13 M 1:15:05 24:10
44. 683 Tristan Turner GREER, SC 14 M 1:15:49 24:24
45. 852 Tanner Finney ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:17:14 24:52
46. 832 Bret Watson EASLEY, SC 15 M 1:18:53 25:24
47. 530 Nick Karekel ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:19:15 25:31
48. 685 Bryson Cook HARTWELL, GA 14 M 1:20:09 25:48
49. 538 Kevin Henry ANDERSON, SC 14 M 1:25:03 27:23
50. 539 Dixon Lee ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:25:03 27:23
51. 266 Jordan Lee ANDERSON, SC 16 M 1:41:18 32:37
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 132 Sean Griffin SENECA, SC 23 M 29:36 9:32
2. 478 Ben Stuart BELTON, SC 27 M 31:32 10:09
3. 94 Joseph Parker GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 31:34 10:10
4. 356 Daniel Ramey SENECA, SC 21 M 32:29 10:28
5. 111 James Homulak CENTRAL, SC 26 M 33:59 10:57
6. 110 Matt Jordan ANDERSON, SC 26 M 35:13 11:21
7. 104 Tim Wadsworth TAYLORS, SC 27 M 35:53 11:33
8. 658 Michael Parker DUNCAN, SC 23 M 37:38 12:07
9. 653 Andrew Goen SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 37:41 12:08
10. 495 Waymon Cassell LAURENS, SC 25 M 39:04 12:35
11. 664 Jordan Miller LYMAN, SC 22 M 39:13 12:38
12. 210 Nicholas Winkler GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 40:24 13:00
13. 246 Mike Vigdor WAXHAW, NC 21 M 40:58 13:12
14. 232 Ryan Reeves HUNTERSVILLE, NC 24 M 40:58 13:12
15. 126 Justin Rogers BELTON, SC 24 M 41:04 13:13
16. 251 Chase Chapman ANDERSON, SC 20 M 41:15 13:17
17. 106 Chris Heuvel EASLEY, SC 26 M 41:16 13:17
18. 638 Paul Fazzone WOODRUFF, SC 25 M 41:18 13:18
19. 888 Ben Hullett ANDERSON, SC 25 M 41:27 13:21
20. 896 Jordan Trantham SIMPSONVILLE, SC 21 M 41:52 13:29
21. 932 Michael Cardell DALLAS, GA 26 M 42:13 13:36
22. 797 Ahmad Akkary SPARTANBURG, SC 29 M 42:36 13:43
23. 234 Jacob Bouchillon PIEDMONT, SC 24 M 42:44 13:46
24. 233 Trey McCray GREER, SC 24 M 42:48 13:47
25. 892 Aaron Shaw ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:37 14:03
26. 923 David Sibilio ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:46 14:06
27. 214 Andre Bernardi TAYLORS, SC 28 M 44:04 14:11
28. 955 Sean Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 44:28 14:19
29. 487 Kyle Semmler GREENVILLE, SC 26 M 45:35 14:40
30. 641 Daniel Yoder GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 45:47 14:44
31. 657 Ryan Davis GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 45:47 14:44
32. 654 Cameron Powers GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 45:47 14:44
33. 229 Brett Hancock BELTON, SC 25 M 45:54 14:47
34. 523 Michael Nawrocki GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 46:49 15:04
35. 953 Kyle Quill WINDGON, SC 23 M 46:51 15:05
36. 954 Tory Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 22 M 46:52 15:06
37. 212 David Ray WEAVERVILLE, NC 29 M 47:14 15:13
38. 952 Andrew Smith HARTWELL, GA 25 M 47:48 15:23
39. 243 Terrell Ladson ANDERSON, SC 22 M 47:53 15:25
40. 842 Brandon Powers WILLIAMSTON, SC 28 M 48:53 15:44
41. 225 Christian Schuhbauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 48:55 15:45
42. 332 Brandon Cantrell GREER, SC 28 M 49:13 15:51
43. 109 Wolfgang Berger MAULDIN, SC 26 M 49:17 15:52
44. 119 Lukas Haider GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 49:31 15:56
45. 822 Jordan Dyar CLEMSON, SC 21 M 49:33 15:57
46. 240 Alexander Sauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22 M 49:38 15:59
47. 824 Holden Davis CLEMSON, SC 20 M 49:39 15:59
48. 795 David Tiller ANDERSON, SC 29 M 49:43 16:01
49. 811 Gray Cochran ANDERSON, SC 24 M 49:46 16:02
50. 489 Sam Acevedo SALEM, SC 26 M 51:32 16:36
51. 134 Jordan Mize ANDERSON, SC 22 M 51:48 16:41
52. 805 Brett Bardon CHARLOTTE, NC 25 M 52:23 16:52
53. 496 Joey Kalchbrenner GREER, SC 25 M 52:24 16:52
54. 218 Alfonso Dumas PENDLETON, SC 28 M 52:29 16:54
55. 471 Ryan Herring ANDERSON, SC 29 M 53:42 17:17
56. 464 Nicholas Kaslly WESTMINSTER, SC 29 M 54:00 17:23
57. 479 Peter Seeling FAIRPLAY, SC 27 M 54:02 17:24
58. 497 Kristopher Pfirman SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 54:03 17:24
59. 627 John Wodzinski CLEMSON, SC 27 M 54:31 17:33
60. 527 John Utter CLEMSON, SC 21 M 54:38 17:35
61. 352 Justin Jones SUMMERVILLE, SC 21 M 54:42 17:37
62. 327 Adam Ellis ANDERSON, SC 28 M 54:42 17:37
63. 349 Wesley King BELTON, SC 23 M 54:44 17:37
64. 640 Will Kyker ANDERSON, SC 25 M 55:00 17:43
65. 347 Taylor Corn ANDERSON, SC 24 M 55:18 17:48
66. 247 Ej Reese EASLEY, SC 21 M 55:50 17:59
67. 223 John Bates PENDLETON, SC 27 M 55:56 18:01
68. 483 Jason Prescott ANDERSON, SC 26 M 56:16 18:07
69. 528 James Fisher CLEMSON, SC 20 M 56:16 18:07
70. 846 Brian Jones GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 56:40 18:15
71. 844 Cory Embry SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:40 18:15
72. 632 Delwin Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:49 18:18
73. 843 Chad Willis PIEDMONT, SC 26 M 56:59 18:21
74. 882 Cameron Clark GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 56:59 18:21
75. 501 Bryan Horton ANDERSON, SC 24 M 57:00 18:21
76. 525 Josiah Mann EASLEY, SC 22 M 57:01 18:21
77. 100 Thomas Caron GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 57:20 18:28
78. 326 Ricky Burgan ANDERSON, SC 29 M 57:34 18:32
79. 480 Sean Riley TRAVELERS REST, SC 26 M 57:35 18:33
80. 624 Johnathan Ebenhack CLEMSON, SC 27 M 57:40 18:34
81. 226 Jose Hernandez LYMAN, SC 26 M 59:50 19:16
82. 219 Garvin Stacey CAMPOBELLO, SC 28 M 59:51 19:16
83. 95 Jorge Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:00:31 19:29
84. 127 Timothy Edwards PICKENS, SC 23 M 1:01:15 19:43
85. 793 John Hatcher GAFFNEY, SC 29 M 1:01:37 19:50
86. 798 Rory Dover GAFFNEY, SC 28 M 1:01:37 19:50
87. 707 Breght Evens ANDERSON, SD 28 M 1:01:59 19:57
88. 883 Adam Whiteside SPARTANBURG, SC 27 M 1:01:59 19:57
89. 630 Will Martin ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:02:05 19:59
90. 706 Jeremy Caldwell ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:02:10 20:01
91. 925 Zeke Cooper SYLVA, NC 29 M 1:02:14 20:02
92. 125 Jason Rhodes ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:02:25 20:06
93. 477 Jacob Kittleson GREENVILLE, SC 27 M 1:02:38 20:10
94. 710 Rusty Branyon BELTON, SC 27 M 1:02:38 20:10
95. 113 Corey Bickle HARTSVILLE, SC 26 M 1:02:44 20:12
96. 634 Brad Gasque ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:02:47 20:13
97. 463 Matt Granger GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 1:02:49 20:14
98. 631 Keegan Bradford PENDLETON, SC 26 M 1:03:00 20:17
99. 809 Adam Coats ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:03:24 20:25
100. 324 Josh Shaw ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:03:40 20:30
101. 350 Shawn Ramsey PENDLETON, SC 22 M 1:03:44 20:31
102. 812 Derek Smith STARTEX, SC 24 M 1:05:58 21:14
103. 887 Cody Huffman BELTON, SC 26 M 1:07:32 21:45
104. 135 Jeff Hines ANDERSON, SC 22 M 1:08:25 22:01
105. 930 Don Hendrix ANDERSON, NC 21 M 1:08:26 22:02
106. 702 Andy Boyd COLUMBIA, SC 29 M 1:08:39 22:06
107. 889 James Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:09:18 22:19
108. 613 Damian Proctor MCCORMICK, SC 29 M 1:09:31 22:23
109. 669 Jody Frick PENDLETON, SC 20 M 1:09:48 22:28
110. 482 John Rogers GREER, SC 26 M 1:10:43 22:46
111. 512 Dustin Fox ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 1:11:48 23:07
112. 813 Nicholas Deleon POOLER, GA 23 M 1:12:33 23:21
113. 238 Jeremy Bowen GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 1:12:53 23:28
114. 515 Max Johnson ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:13:06 23:32
115. 244 Ross Coll GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:13:23 23:37
116. 342 Matthew Harrison ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:13:39 23:43
117. 808 Josh Curry RAEFORD, NC 25 M 1:13:56 23:48
118. 796 Christopher Cain ST PETERSBURG, FL 29 M 1:13:56 23:48
119. 325 Joshua Davis ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:14:03 23:50
120. 133 Todd Trotter LIBERTY, SC 23 M 1:14:16 23:55
121. 116 Justin Maurer TAYLORS, SC 26 M 1:14:30 23:59
122. 895 Cameron Blassingame ANDERSON, SC 21 M 1:14:57 24:08
123. 476 Kel Cox ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:16:49 24:44
124. 498 Russell Moseley ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:09 24:50
125. 511 Chris McAbee ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:28 24:56
126. 334 Allen Harper ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:33 24:58
127. 884 Benjamin Blake ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:37 24:59
128. 329 Matt Jenkins ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:17:48 25:03
129. 616 Wes Cheatham TRENTON, SC 29 M 1:20:09 25:48
130. 659 Harold Durham ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:22:01 26:24
131. 662 Caleb Ayscue GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:22:01 26:24
132. 472 Patrick Strickland MAULDIN, SC 29 M 1:22:38 26:36
133. 928 Kenneth Sowder ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:22:38 26:36
134. 635 Ben Wright ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:22:38 26:36
135. 799 Bob Stoker WEST COLUMBIA, SC 28 M 1:24:41 27:16
136. 950 Justin Berek LAVONIA, GA 28 M 1:25:56 27:40
137. 927 Dustin Ramsey CULLOWHEE, NC 29 M 1:25:57 27:40
138. 623 Dustin Loggins TOCCOA, GA 27 M 1:26:06 27:43
139. 617 Sean Millerick SENECA, SC 29 M 1:26:06 27:43
140. 847 Tyler Finney ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:27:39 28:13
141. 807 Brady Norris BELTON, SC 25 M 1:37:14 31:18
142. 235 Mathias Jensen WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 M 1:37:35 31:25
143. 647 Damien Prigent GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 1:40:16 32:17
144. 633 Joris Broyart GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:40:20 32:18
145. 712 Ely Stein PIEDMONT, SC 27 M 2:09:40 41:45
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 41 Drew Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 37 M 30:58 9:58
2. 58 Patrick Petri GREER, SC 34 M 32:04 10:20
3. 937 Eric Toedtman SYLVA, NC 39 M 34:01 10:57
4. 81 James Mock WOODRUFF, SC 31 M 34:37 11:09
5. 915 Clyde Queen LINCOLNTON, NC 37 M 34:54 11:14
6. 45 Plinio Beres WALHALLA, SC 36 M 35:27 11:25
7. 60 Jason Rogers SENECA, SC 33 M 36:12 11:39
8. 40 Aaron Ellington COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 36:16 11:41
9. 44 Tsutomu Takeda GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 36:36 11:47
10. 51 Mike Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 35 M 36:45 11:50
11. 193 Doug Wertz ANDERSON, SC 35 M 39:48 12:49
12. 205 Micah Bryant ELBERTON A, GA 31 M 40:08 12:55
13. 71 Matt Macauley SENECA, SC 32 M 40:23 13:00
14. 186 Griff Bone WOODBRIDGE, VA 37 M 40:29 13:02
15. 421 Robert Houde ZIRCONIA, SC 35 M 40:34 13:04
16. 911 Rafael Hernandez ELBERTON, GA 35 M 41:12 13:16
17. 773 Joseph Eaton DOUGLASVILLE, GA 35 M 42:01 13:32
18. 562 Nick Meeks ANDERSON, SC 34 M 42:24 13:39
19. 769 Benji French SAINT MATTHEWS, SC 36 M 44:44 14:24
20. 744 Mark Bradshaw ORANGEBURG, SC 39 M 45:17 14:35
21. 72 Derek Watson GREENVILLE, SC 31 M 45:48 14:45
22. 459 Jean-Christoph Estoup GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 45:50 14:45
23. 195 Mike Shepherd PENDLETON, SC 35 M 45:54 14:47
24. 746 Kevin Smith ANDERSON, SC 39 M 46:06 14:51
25. 839 Stephen Davis INMAN, SC 33 M 46:32 14:59
26. 863 Justin Hughes ANDERSON, SC 38 M 46:59 15:08
27. 597 Joe Crosby LYNCHBURG, VA 32 M 47:10 15:11
28. 866 Wally Weathers ANDERSON, SC 36 M 47:48 15:23
29. 75 John Sewell GREER, SC 31 M 48:13 15:31
30. 295 Greg Campbell TAYLORS, SC 39 M 48:13 15:32
31. 425 David D'Alessio GREENVILLE, SC 34 M 48:26 15:36
32. 38 Kashata Wallace EASLEY, SC 37 M 48:33 15:38
33. 196 Allen Hulme ELBERTON, GA 34 M 48:54 15:45
34. 180 Gerald Peisl SIMPSONVILLE, SC 38 M 48:55 15:45
35. 864 Bryan Dillingham ARDEN, NC 37 M 48:59 15:46
36. 764 Nicholas Watson BOILING SPRINGS, SC 37 M 49:43 16:00
37. 307 Joseph Yozzo IRMO, SC 33 M 49:46 16:01
38. 757 Michael Gunnells ANDERSON, SC 38 M 49:46 16:01
39. 761 Eric Crist COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 49:46 16:02
40. 453 Cody Reynolds CLEMSON, SC 31 M 49:59 16:05
41. 458 Martin Ryan GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 50:04 16:07
42. 197 Thomas Kobylka SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34 M 50:13 16:10
43. 294 Darwin Rasha SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39 M 50:15 16:11
44. 199 Ryan Shannon GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 50:23 16:13
45. 753 William Cunningham ELGIN, SC 38 M 50:37 16:18
46. 322 Brad Owen COLUMBIA, SC 30 M 50:38 16:18
47. 594 Jamie Cantrell ANDERSON, SC 33 M 51:13 16:29
48. 315 Warren Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25 16:33
49. 316 Edward Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25 16:33
50. 448 Felix Acevedo CENTRAL, SC 32 M 51:32 16:36
51. 568 Shawn Broome HONEA PATH, SC 39 M 51:46 16:40
52. 63 Nic McFarlin TOCCOA,, GA 33 M 51:47 16:40
53. 83 Ricky Pearson INMAN, SC 30 M 51:47 16:40
54. 593 Jonathan Humphries ANDERSON, SC 34 M 51:47 16:40
55. 52 Jason Miller SENECA, SC 34 M 52:13 16:49
56. 771 Nathan Byars GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 52:23 16:52
57. 579 Nathan Thomason ANDERSON, SC 36 M 52:29 16:54
58. 922 Adam Shick WEST UNION, SC 38 M 52:32 16:55
59. 782 George Clark SPARTANBURG, SC 33 M 53:26 17:12
60. 43 Paul Holcombe TOWNVILLE, SC 36 M 53:36 17:15
61. 87 James Hennes BOILING SPRINGS, SC 30 M 53:38 17:16
62. 599 Nathan Wentzky ANDERSON, SC 32 M 53:47 17:19
63. 603 Walter Rasco ANDERSON, SC 31 M 53:52 17:20
64. 424 Michael Brenneman ANDERSON, SC 34 M 54:01 17:24
65. 447 Clint Davis MOORESVILLE, NC 32 M 54:20 17:30
66. 181 Mark Smith WEST UNION, SC 38 M 54:32 17:33
67. 296 Steve King SUMTER, SC 38 M 54:33 17:34
68. 80 Erik Mata ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59 17:42
69. 76 Javier Canales ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59 17:42
70. 606 James Igleheart WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:00 17:43
71. 612 Akers Oglesby WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:01 17:43
72. 841 Jonathan Sowinski PIEDMONT, SC 31 M 55:23 17:50
73. 206 Jeremy Roach SALEM, SC 31 M 55:36 17:54
74. 192 Carey Scott ANDERSON, SC 36 M 55:59 18:01
75. 694 Scott Robinson IRMO, SC 34 M 56:11 18:05
76. 595 Russell Junkins ANDERSON, SC 32 M 56:15 18:07
77. 699 Blaine Benthall GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 56:22 18:09
78. 185 Scott Ticknor EASLEY, SC 37 M 56:27 18:10
79. 607 Luke Hilgeman GREER, SC 30 M 56:49 18:18
80. 317 Bj Latham BELTON, SC 32 M 57:45 18:36
81. 39 Cory Ostrander TRAVELERS REST, SC 37 M 58:05 18:42
82. 415 Elmo Williams ANDERSON, SC 36 M 59:13 19:04
83. 435 Kevin Bolt ANDERSON, SC 33 M 59:14 19:04
84. 183 Charlie Blakely EASLEY, SC 38 M 59:50 19:16
85. 203 Timothy Jones BOILING SPRINGS, SC 32 M 59:51 19:16
86. 178 Jason Ogle GREER, SC 39 M 59:51 19:16
87. 602 David Whitlock FOUNTAIN INN, SC 31 M 59:59 19:19
88. 767 Jason Adams CHARLOTTE, NC 36 M 1:00:00 19:19
89. 698 Jase Strickland COLUMBIA, SC 32 M 1:00:09 19:22
90. 691 Scott Miller ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:00:09 19:22
91. 918 Kevin Barbrey SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31 M 1:00:10 19:22
92. 766 Steven Belue GAFFNEY, SC 37 M 1:00:22 19:26
93. 310 Tamer Fallous ANDERSON, SC 32 M 1:00:34 19:30
94. 311 Kahaa Rezantes VANCOUVER, WA 32 M 1:00:35 19:30
95. 198 Willie Lipsey GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 1:00:39 19:32
96. 84 Billy Johnson AIKEN, SC 30 M 1:01:06 19:40
97. 419 Sean O'Laughlin GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:01:18 19:44
98. 772 Randy Smith MOORE, SC 35 M 1:01:36 19:50
99. 786 Josh Williams GAFFNEY, SC 32 M 1:01:37 19:50
100. 697 Andy Newman WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 M 1:02:10 20:01
101. 604 Joshua Nixon PENDLETON, SC 30 M 1:02:38 20:10
102. 566 Jim Brown ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:02:38 20:10
103. 610 James McCracken CLEMSON, SC 30 M 1:02:38 20:10
104. 587 Cory Croissant SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:02:47 20:13
105. 779 Ryan Smith ANDERSON, SC 33 M 1:03:24 20:25
106. 426 Bill O'Meara LYMAN, SC 34 M 1:03:27 20:26
107. 300 Jason Mann CLEMSON, SC 36 M 1:05:13 21:00
108. 585 Mike Smith SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:05:32 21:06
109. 575 Timothy Green GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:05:33 21:06
110. 600 Christopher Farris GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:05:49 21:11
111. 303 Justin Mann CLEMSON, SC 35 M 1:06:02 21:16
112. 770 Brian Earnest DUNCAN, SC 36 M 1:06:06 21:17
113. 934 Jamil Harrison GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:06:12 21:19
114. 450 James Eunice BELTON, SC 32 M 1:07:11 21:38
115. 457 Trey Roehl GREER, SC 30 M 1:07:30 21:44
116. 54 Jonathan Gillespie ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:07:53 21:51
117. 69 Matt Garron GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:07:53 21:51
118. 53 Jamie Phillips ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:08:25 22:01
119. 407 Cristian Jones ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:08:33 22:04
120. 34 Matt Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 39 M 1:08:54 22:11
121. 780 Timothy Sumter FREDERICKSBURG, VA 33 M 1:09:05 22:14
122. 758 Sameer Ahuja NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:34 22:43
123. 752 Tenno Tsai NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:38 22:44
124. 416 Orlando Sloan BELTON, SC 36 M 1:10:42 22:46
125. 745 Michael Kahan SCARSDALE, NY 39 M 1:10:44 22:46
126. 751 Jeffrey Kaplan CHATHAM, NJ 38 M 1:10:44 22:46
127. 756 Alok Sanghvi NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:11:40 23:04
128. 445 Jose Duarte MARTIN, GA 32 M 1:11:49 23:07
129. 768 Matthew Tribby FT BRAGG, NC 36 M 1:12:34 23:22
130. 452 Jan Deblaey ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:12:37 23:23
131. 420 Stephen Hays ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:13:53 23:47
132. 582 Josh Rogers SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:14:01 23:50
133. 440 Fodre McIver RAVENEL, SC 33 M 1:14:05 23:51
134. 36 Kris Barnett ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:14:16 23:55
135. 33 Dwayne Edwards ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:14:16 23:55
136. 194 Joseph Phillips GREER, SC 35 M 1:14:41 24:03
137. 62 Jimmy Vereen GREER, SC 33 M 1:14:55 24:07
138. 701 Ty Standridge ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:16:11 24:31
139. 456 Daniel Fanning HONEA PATH, SC 30 M 1:16:51 24:45
140. 314 James McCarthy III BURLINGTON, NC 32 M 1:17:21 24:54
141. 870 Michael Rumsey WILLIAMSTON, SC 35 M 1:17:45 25:02
142. 411 Tommy Johnstone GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:19:10 25:29
143. 429 Adam King WARNER ROBINS, GA 34 M 1:19:15 25:31
144. 412 Gary Hughes HONEA PATH, SC 37 M 1:19:15 25:31
145. 454 Matt Nelson LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 31 M 1:19:15 25:31
146. 605 Adam Lee HARTWELL, GA 30 M 1:20:09 25:48
147. 576 Keith Cook HARTWELL, GA 37 M 1:20:09 25:48
148. 574 Karl Mercer CUMMING, GA 37 M 1:22:38 26:36
149. 570 Chris Riendeau IVA, SC 38 M 1:24:44 27:17
150. 591 Kevin Broome ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:24:45 27:17
151. 750 Trey Fulghum GREENVILLE, SC 39 M 1:25:11 27:25
152. 177 Daniel Davies ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:25:11 27:26
153. 190 Joel Gray ANDERSON, SC 36 M 1:25:11 27:26
154. 578 Cain Stinnett LIBERTY, SC 37 M 1:25:16 27:27
155. 869 Tim Hester GAFFNEY, SC 35 M 1:25:57 27:40
156. 408 Jonathan Lazarus ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:29:31 28:49
157. 401 Rick Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:29:31 28:49
158. 572 Troy Looney MAYSVILLE, GA 38 M 1:30:37 29:10
159. 693 John Davis HODGES, SC 37 M 1:31:44 29:32
160. 760 Bradley Stehl GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:37:14 31:18
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 549 John Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 46 M 32:59 10:37
2. 907 Brian Pacheco MARTINEZ, GA 44 M 34:00 10:57
3. 11 Kirbychip Nelson SENECA, SC 45 M 36:25 11:44
4. 14 Fennix Jones SPARTANBURG, SC 44 M 38:47 12:29
5. 169 Eric Ward ANDERSON, SC 41 M 39:47 12:49
6. 10 Steve Swindoll EASLEY, SC 46 M 41:49 13:28
7. 563 Robert Halfacre CLEMSON, SC 40 M 42:24 13:39
8. 548 Fred Tolly ANDERSON, SC 46 M 42:24 13:39
9. 393 Chris Fallow GREER, SC 42 M 45:47 14:45
10. 731 Chris Nicolay ASHEVILLE, NC 44 M 47:20 15:14
11. 734 Gregg Calhoon ANNAPOLIS, MD 43 M 47:35 15:19
12. 733 Paul Glatte CHARLOTTE, NC 43 M 47:45 15:23
13. 738 Gunnar Anderson GREENVILLE, SC 41 M 48:44 15:42
14. 30 Gerald Powell WEST UNION, SC 40 M 49:40 16:00
15. 287 Scott Putnam GRAY COURT, SC 44 M 50:15 16:11
16. 728 James Nicolai COLUMBIA, SC 47 M 50:18 16:12
17. 171 William Epps ANDERSON, SC 41 M 50:42 16:20
18. 28 Brian Crawford WEST UNION, SC 40 M 52:04 16:46
19. 560 Jason Maintzer CAYCE, SC 41 M 52:55 17:02
20. 293 Greg Erdley TRAVELERS REST, SC 40 M 54:41 17:37
21. 392 Dan Roberts GREENVILLE, SC 42 M 54:55 17:41
22. 921 Chris Sullivan ANDERSON, SC 41 M 55:00 17:42
23. 173 Brian Johnson ANDERSON, SC 40 M 55:51 17:59
24. 742 Brian Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 40 M 56:02 18:03
25. 859 Chris Champion LEICESTER, NC 43 M 56:30 18:11
26. 165 Robert McKinney PICKENS, SC 44 M 56:31 18:12
27. 565 Scott Junkins ANDERSON, SC 40 M 56:31 18:12
28. 555 Stephen Roberts BELTON, SC 43 M 56:49 18:18
29. 740 Mark Harris CHESNEE, SC 40 M 59:04 19:01
30. 729 William Medina FLETCHER, NC 46 M 59:13 19:04
31. 564 Joseph Parrish MAULDIN, SC 40 M 59:18 19:06
32. 385 Brian Deangelo ANDERSON, SC 43 M 59:48 19:15
33. 172 Jose Fernandez ANDERSON, SC 40 M 59:48 19:15
34. 735 Baker Leigh AIKEN, SC 42 M 1:00:16 19:24
35. 276 Jim Goldman STARR, SC 49 M 1:02:03 19:59
36. 394 Ken Brooks ANDERSON, SC 40 M 1:02:28 20:07
37. 395 John Davis ADVANCE, NC 40 M 1:05:41 21:09
38. 689 Michael Boris MOORE, SC 46 M 1:05:52 21:12
39. 384 Jerry Janninck ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:20 21:21
40. 382 Jack Hardaway ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:54 21:32
41. 860 Chris Canipe SHELBY, NC 41 M 1:07:29 21:44
42. 861 Michael Canipe SHELBY, NC 40 M 1:07:29 21:44
43. 19 Scott Bradford GREENVILLE, SC 43 M 1:07:49 21:50
44. 551 Richard Williamson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:09:30 22:23
45. 21 Richard Washington CHARLOTTE, NC 42 M 1:10:06 22:34
46. 556 Kevin Frick PENDLETON, SC 43 M 1:10:36 22:44
47. 737 Dallin Anderson ALPINE, UT 41 M 1:10:40 22:45
48. 553 Stephen Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 44 M 1:11:55 23:09
49. 376 Paul Jones ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:57 23:29
50. 288 Mark Wolken BELTON, SC 43 M 1:12:59 23:30
51. 279 Steve McElveen ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:59 23:30
52. 546 Rusty Spears SIMPSONVILLE, SC 47 M 1:14:01 23:50
53. 29 Andy Connolly SPARTANBURG, SC 40 M 1:14:55 24:07
54. 396 Bryce Kaspar JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 40 M 1:16:32 24:38
55. 291 Tim Smith ANDERSON, SC 42 M 1:17:43 25:01
56. 162 Robert Beauregard ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:21:49 26:20
57. 16 Brian Pacheco LEXINGTON, SC 44 M 1:24:20 27:09
58. 743 Scott Hile GREENVILLE, SC 40 M 1:25:11 27:25
59. 739 Bryan Rowland SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41 M 1:37:14 31:18
60. 163 Tony Johnson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:45:47 34:03
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 688 Rick Keizer ANDERSON, SC 54 M 32:57 10:37
2. 158 James Lumley MT CITY, GA 53 M 34:43 11:11
3. 544 Mark Pitman DUNCAN, SC 50 M 48:33 15:38
4. 375 Chuck Horton ANDERSON, SC 51 M 56:17 18:07
5. 725 Mickey Smith GREENVILLE, SC 52 M 1:02:40 20:10
6. 157 Joe Anderson ANDERSON, SC 54 M 1:06:13 21:19
7. 543 Bill Pickens ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:08:06 21:55
8. 2 Scott Hines ANDERSON, SC 55 M 1:08:25 22:01
9. 6 Alan Rampey ANDERSON, SC 52 M 1:08:38 22:06
10. 374 Ken Gantt DUNCAN, SC 56 M 1:11:40 23:04
11. 373 Dale Horne ANDERSON, SC 57 M 1:13:53 23:47
12. 857 Pete Tiverios ANDERSON, SC 53 M 1:14:52 24:06
13. 929 Dan Buckley SIMPSONVILLE, SC 51 M 1:14:54 24:07
14. 724 Dale Cleaveland EASLEY, SC 58 M 1:16:07 24:30
15. 726 Bob Stoker 2 ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:21:05 26:06
16. 542 Mark Mitchell GREER, SC 57 M 1:29:15 28:44
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 & Over

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time Pace
1. 273 Norman Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 62 M 51:06 16:27
2. 540 Walt Clark CUMMING, GA 64 M 1:42:38 33:02