OVERALL 5K RESULTS
2013 Mud Endeavor
Anderson, SC 05/18/2013 9:00 am Mostly Sunny, 65-70 degrees.
Directed by: Randy and Teresa Yoho
Sponsored by: Mud Endeavor

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time
1. 908 Greg Greenbaum ATLATNA, GA 48 M 27:40
2. 909 George Ogorek ATLANTA, GA 42 M 27:40
3. 140 Cole Murbach SENECA, SC 20 M 28:09
4. 132 Sean Griffin SENECA, SC 23 M 29:36
5. 828 Carl Strickland GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:40
6. 831 Bryan Riordan GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:42
7. 41 Drew Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 37 M 30:58
8. 830 Hunter Foster GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:09
9. 829 Alex Spencer GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:12
10. 478 Ben Stuart BELTON, SC 27 M 31:32
11. 94 Joseph Parker GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 31:34
12. 58 Patrick Petri GREER, SC 34 M 32:04
13. 720 Luke Keizer ANDERSON, SC 17 M 32:23
14. 356 Daniel Ramey SENECA, SC 21 M 32:29
15. 688 Rick Keizer ANDERSON, SC 54 M 32:57
16. 549 John Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 46 M 32:59
17. 111 James Homulak CENTRAL, SC 26 M 33:59
18. 907 Brian Pacheco MARTINEZ, GA 44 M 34:00
19. 937 Eric Toedtman SYLVA, NC 39 M 34:01
20. 358 Corey Tate SENECA, SC 18 M 34:25
21. 364 Johnny Landis ANDERSON, SC 15 M 34:32
22. 370 Tanner Bauknight BELTON, SC 13 M 34:35
23. 81 James Mock WOODRUFF, SC 31 M 34:37
24. 158 James Lumley MT CITY, GA 53 M 34:43
25. 361 Joe White WESTMINSTER, SC 17 M 34:54
26. 915 Clyde Queen LINCOLNTON, NC 37 M 34:54
27. 110 Matt Jordan ANDERSON, SC 26 M 35:13
28. 255 Tyler Bryant PICKENS, SC 19 M 35:15
29. 45 Plinio Beres WALHALLA, SC 36 M 35:27
30. 104 Tim Wadsworth TAYLORS, SC 27 M 35:53
31. 60 Jason Rogers SENECA, SC 33 M 36:12
32. 40 Aaron Ellington COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 36:16
33. 11 Kirbychip Nelson SENECA, SC 45 M 36:25
34. 363 Jordan Radford ANDERSON, SC 15 F 36:31
35. 44 Tsutomu Takeda GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 36:36
36. 51 Mike Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 35 M 36:45
37. 258 Trevor Cox EASLEY, SC 19 M 37:27
38. 159 Leora Riordan GREENVILLE, SC 47 F 37:32
39. 261 Aaron Durham PICKENS, SC 18 M 37:38
40. 658 Michael Parker DUNCAN, SC 23 M 37:38
41. 653 Andrew Goen SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 37:41
42. 684 Dawson Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 14 M 37:49
43. 260 Cody Powell PICKENS, SC 18 M 38:02
44. 14 Fennix Jones SPARTANBURG, SC 44 M 38:47
45. 495 Waymon Cassell LAURENS, SC 25 M 39:04
46. 664 Jordan Miller LYMAN, SC 22 M 39:13
47. 169 Eric Ward ANDERSON, SC 41 M 39:47
48. 914 Richard Dehaven STARR, SC 19 M 39:48
49. 193 Doug Wertz ANDERSON, SC 35 M 39:48
50. 359 Clayton Smith STARR, SC 18 M 39:49
51. 357 Steven Ramey SENECA, SC 18 M 39:49
52. 267 Dallas Yeargin ELBERTON, GA 16 M 39:59
53. 205 Micah Bryant ELBERTON A, GA 31 M 40:08
54. 71 Matt Macauley SENECA, SC 32 M 40:23
55. 210 Nicholas Winkler GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 40:24
56. 186 Griff Bone WOODBRIDGE, VA 37 M 40:29
57. 421 Robert Houde ZIRCONIA, SC 35 M 40:34
58. 246 Mike Vigdor WAXHAW, NC 21 M 40:58
59. 232 Ryan Reeves HUNTERSVILLE, NC 24 M 40:58
60. 122 Rachel Willard GREER, SC 25 F 41:00
61. 126 Justin Rogers BELTON, SC 24 M 41:04
62. 148 Andrew Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 16 M 41:10
63. 911 Rafael Hernandez ELBERTON, GA 35 M 41:12
64. 251 Chase Chapman ANDERSON, SC 20 M 41:15
65. 106 Chris Heuvel EASLEY, SC 26 M 41:16
66. 638 Paul Fazzone WOODRUFF, SC 25 M 41:18
67. 151 Tyler Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 14 M 41:20
68. 152 Alex Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 13 M 41:20
69. 149 Hunter Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 16 M 41:24
70. 888 Ben Hullett ANDERSON, SC 25 M 41:27
71. 906 Dawson Foster WOODRUFF, SC 11 M 41:29
72. 10 Steve Swindoll EASLEY, SC 46 M 41:49
73. 896 Jordan Trantham SIMPSONVILLE, SC 21 M 41:52
74. 773 Joseph Eaton DOUGLASVILLE, GA 35 M 42:01
75. 791 Anne-Cecile Huby AUGUSTA, GA 30 F 42:01
76. 932 Michael Cardell DALLAS, GA 26 M 42:13
77. 562 Nick Meeks ANDERSON, SC 34 M 42:24
78. 563 Robert Halfacre CLEMSON, SC 40 M 42:24
79. 548 Fred Tolly ANDERSON, SC 46 M 42:24
80. 797 Ahmad Akkary SPARTANBURG, SC 29 M 42:36
81. 723 Alex Miller ANDERSON, SC 13 M 42:38
82. 234 Jacob Bouchillon PIEDMONT, SC 24 M 42:44
83. 233 Trey McCray GREER, SC 24 M 42:48
84. 213 Elizabeth Piper GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 42:49
85. 892 Aaron Shaw ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:37
86. 923 David Sibilio ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:46
87. 239 Kaitlyn Pierce TAYLORS, SC 22 F 44:04
88. 214 Andre Bernardi TAYLORS, SC 28 M 44:04
89. 955 Sean Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 44:28
90. 769 Benji French SAINT MATTHEWS, SC 36 M 44:44
91. 433 Jennifer Houde ZIRCONIA, NC 33 F 45:13
92. 744 Mark Bradshaw ORANGEBURG, SC 39 M 45:17
93. 487 Kyle Semmler GREENVILLE, SC 26 M 45:35
94. 492 Katie Macri APT 1316, SC 26 F 45:41
95. 641 Daniel Yoder GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 45:47
96. 657 Ryan Davis GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 45:47
97. 654 Cameron Powers GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 45:47
98. 670 Morgan Pitman DUNCAN, SC 20 F 45:47
99. 677 Graham Pitman DUNCAN, SC 16 M 45:47
100. 393 Chris Fallow GREER, SC 42 M 45:47
101. 72 Derek Watson GREENVILLE, SC 31 M 45:48
102. 118 Heather Gentile GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 45:48
103. 459 Jean-Christoph Estoup GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 45:50
104. 217 Jennifer Burroughs HARTWELL, GA 28 F 45:54
105. 195 Mike Shepherd PENDLETON, SC 35 M 45:54
106. 229 Brett Hancock BELTON, SC 25 M 45:54
107. 746 Kevin Smith ANDERSON, SC 39 M 46:06
108. 839 Stephen Davis INMAN, SC 33 M 46:32
109. 129 Heidi Willard GREER, SC 23 F 46:38
110. 523 Michael Nawrocki GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 46:49
111. 953 Kyle Quill WINDGON, SC 23 M 46:51
112. 954 Tory Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 22 M 46:52
113. 863 Justin Hughes ANDERSON, SC 38 M 46:59
114. 597 Joe Crosby LYNCHBURG, VA 32 M 47:10
115. 933 Brantley Ison ANDERSON, SC 37 F 47:14
116. 212 David Ray WEAVERVILLE, NC 29 M 47:14
117. 731 Chris Nicolay ASHEVILLE, NC 44 M 47:20
118. 734 Gregg Calhoon ANNAPOLIS, MD 43 M 47:35
119. 910 Mary Wood SHELBY, NC 30 F 47:45
120. 733 Paul Glatte CHARLOTTE, NC 43 M 47:45
121. 222 Brittany Ray WEAVERVILLE, NC 27 F 47:45
122. 794 Courtney Russell GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 47:46
123. 952 Andrew Smith HARTWELL, GA 25 M 47:48
124. 866 Wally Weathers ANDERSON, SC 36 M 47:48
125. 243 Terrell Ladson ANDERSON, SC 22 M 47:53
126. 944 Nathan Henk ANDERSON, SC 18 M 48:06
127. 941 Mary Miller ANDERSON, SC 13 F 48:06
128. 942 Lauren Henk ANDERSON, SC 13 F 48:06
129. 365 Nathaniel Stafford MAULDIN, SC 15 M 48:12
130. 913 Braiden Burdette STARR, SC 18 F 48:12
131. 75 John Sewell GREER, SC 31 M 48:13
132. 341 Dale Cantrell GREER, SC 26 F 48:13
133. 295 Greg Campbell TAYLORS, SC 39 M 48:13
134. 353 Brooke Martin LANDRUM, SC 21 F 48:13
135. 425 David D'Alessio GREENVILLE, SC 34 M 48:26
136. 715 Megan Sanger LEXINGTON, SC 25 F 48:32
137. 49 Kelley Benfield EASLEY, SC 35 F 48:32
138. 38 Kashata Wallace EASLEY, SC 37 M 48:33
139. 544 Mark Pitman DUNCAN, SC 50 M 48:33
140. 738 Gunnar Anderson GREENVILLE, SC 41 M 48:44
141. 775 Karen Rowland SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 F 48:44
142. 842 Brandon Powers WILLIAMSTON, SC 28 M 48:53
143. 196 Allen Hulme ELBERTON, GA 34 M 48:54
144. 225 Christian Schuhbauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 48:55
145. 180 Gerald Peisl SIMPSONVILLE, SC 38 M 48:55
146. 141 Mary Ogle GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 48:59
147. 865 Claire Blanton WILLIAMSTON, SC 36 F 48:59
148. 864 Bryan Dillingham ARDEN, NC 37 M 48:59
149. 138 Mk Hayes EASLEY, SC 22 F 49:02
150. 332 Brandon Cantrell GREER, SC 28 M 49:13
151. 109 Wolfgang Berger MAULDIN, SC 26 M 49:17
152. 142 Karoline Rueckerl HAGERSTOWN, MD 20 F 49:22
153. 124 Ramona Sonnauer GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 49:31
154. 119 Lukas Haider GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 49:31
155. 822 Jordan Dyar CLEMSON, SC 21 M 49:33
156. 240 Alexander Sauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22 M 49:38
157. 824 Holden Davis CLEMSON, SC 20 M 49:39
158. 902 Robert Chacon SUMMERVILLE, SC 16 M 49:40
159. 30 Gerald Powell WEST UNION, SC 40 M 49:40
160. 764 Nicholas Watson BOILING SPRINGS, SC 37 M 49:43
161. 795 David Tiller ANDERSON, SC 29 M 49:43
162. 307 Joseph Yozzo IRMO, SC 33 M 49:46
163. 757 Michael Gunnells ANDERSON, SC 38 M 49:46
164. 811 Gray Cochran ANDERSON, SC 24 M 49:46
165. 761 Eric Crist COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 49:46
166. 787 Candice Smith ANDERSON, SC 31 F 49:46
167. 453 Cody Reynolds CLEMSON, SC 31 M 49:59
168. 468 Kathryn Reynolds CLEMSON, SC 29 F 50:03
169. 458 Martin Ryan GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 50:04
170. 197 Thomas Kobylka SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34 M 50:13
171. 287 Scott Putnam GRAY COURT, SC 44 M 50:15
172. 294 Darwin Rasha SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39 M 50:15
173. 728 James Nicolai COLUMBIA, SC 47 M 50:18
174. 338 Krystle Yozzo IRMO, SC 27 F 50:22
175. 199 Ryan Shannon GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 50:23
176. 545 Tish Pitman DUNCAN, SC 48 F 50:30
177. 753 William Cunningham ELGIN, SC 38 M 50:37
178. 322 Brad Owen COLUMBIA, SC 30 M 50:38
179. 321 Shawna Owen COLUMBIA, SC 30 F 50:39
180. 171 William Epps ANDERSON, SC 41 M 50:42
181. 679 Emma Renfro GREENVILLE, SC 15 F 50:42
182. 673 Sarah Renfro GREENVILLE, SC 17 F 50:42
183. 676 Zach Cooter GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 50:43
184. 274 Laura Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 55 F 51:06
185. 335 Sarah Bruyere ATLANTA, GA 27 F 51:06
186. 273 Norman Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 62 M 51:06
187. 343 Molly Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 25 F 51:06
188. 594 Jamie Cantrell ANDERSON, SC 33 M 51:13
189. 150 Caramie McFarlin TOCCOA, GA 15 F 51:17
190. 315 Warren Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25
191. 316 Edward Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25
192. 489 Sam Acevedo SALEM, SC 26 M 51:32
193. 448 Felix Acevedo CENTRAL, SC 32 M 51:32
194. 586 Myranda Cantrell ANDERSON, SC 35 F 51:40
195. 687 Noah Lindsey TRAVELERS REST, SC 13 M 51:40
196. 568 Shawn Broome HONEA PATH, SC 39 M 51:46
197. 63 Nic McFarlin TOCCOA,, GA 33 M 51:47
198. 83 Ricky Pearson INMAN, SC 30 M 51:47
199. 608 Miranda Humphries ANDERSON, SC 30 F 51:47
200. 593 Jonathan Humphries ANDERSON, SC 34 M 51:47
201. 134 Jordan Mize ANDERSON, SC 22 M 51:48
202. 136 Kelsey Hawkins ANDERSON, SC 22 F 51:48
203. 28 Brian Crawford WEST UNION, SC 40 M 52:04
204. 52 Jason Miller SENECA, SC 34 M 52:13
205. 802 Angie Bardon CHARLOTTE, NC 26 F 52:15
206. 805 Brett Bardon CHARLOTTE, NC 25 M 52:23
207. 166 Leoreen Mackey EASLEY, SC 44 F 52:23
208. 783 Amanda Byars GREENVILLE, SC 32 F 52:23
209. 771 Nathan Byars GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 52:23
210. 784 Lisa Sponseller GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 52:23
211. 817 Amanda Dortch ANDERSON, SC 22 F 52:23
212. 496 Joey Kalchbrenner GREER, SC 25 M 52:24
213. 579 Nathan Thomason ANDERSON, SC 36 M 52:29
214. 218 Alfonso Dumas PENDLETON, SC 28 M 52:29
215. 922 Adam Shick WEST UNION, SC 38 M 52:32
216. 592 Allison Thomason ANDERSON, SC 34 F 52:32
217. 102 Joni Metler SENECA, SC 28 F 52:33
218. 560 Jason Maintzer CAYCE, SC 41 M 52:55
219. 467 Kate Plumer GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 52:59
220. 98 Nikki Pearson INMAN, SC 29 F 52:59
221. 436 Stephanie Hamby SIMPSONVILLE, SC 33 F 52:59
222. 73 Quinby Hickman GROVETOWN, GA 31 F 53:20
223. 782 George Clark SPARTANBURG, SC 33 M 53:26
224. 43 Paul Holcombe TOWNVILLE, SC 36 M 53:36
225. 87 James Hennes BOILING SPRINGS, SC 30 M 53:38
226. 471 Ryan Herring ANDERSON, SC 29 M 53:42
227. 474 Stephanie Kaslly WESTMINSTER, SC 28 F 53:47
228. 599 Nathan Wentzky ANDERSON, SC 32 M 53:47
229. 91 Ashley Hennes BOILING SPRINGS, SC 30 F 53:51
230. 603 Walter Rasco ANDERSON, SC 31 M 53:52
231. 464 Nicholas Kaslly WESTMINSTER, SC 29 M 54:00
232. 424 Michael Brenneman ANDERSON, SC 34 M 54:01
233. 89 Jessica Palmer GREENVILLE, SC 30 F 54:02
234. 455 Jessica Mayfield ANDERSON, SC 30 F 54:02
235. 479 Peter Seeling FAIRPLAY, SC 27 M 54:02
236. 485 Amber Sobah FAIR PLAY, SC 26 F 54:03
237. 497 Kristopher Pfirman SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 54:03
238. 447 Clint Davis MOORESVILLE, NC 32 M 54:20
239. 627 John Wodzinski CLEMSON, SC 27 M 54:31
240. 181 Mark Smith WEST UNION, SC 38 M 54:32
241. 296 Steve King SUMTER, SC 38 M 54:33
242. 920 Mandy Mitchell ANDERSON, SC 45 F 54:35
243. 527 John Utter CLEMSON, SC 21 M 54:38
244. 297 Tammy Erdley TRAVELERS REST, SC 37 F 54:41
245. 293 Greg Erdley TRAVELERS REST, SC 40 M 54:41
246. 355 Alainah Farrell CENTRAL, SC 21 F 54:42
247. 352 Justin Jones SUMMERVILLE, SC 21 M 54:42
248. 327 Adam Ellis ANDERSON, SC 28 M 54:42
249. 349 Wesley King BELTON, SC 23 M 54:44
250. 788 Melissa Sarrells BOILING SPRINGS, SC 31 F 54:44
251. 403 Consuelo Banks ANDERSON, SC 39 F 54:52
252. 299 Tina King SUMTER, SC 37 F 54:54
253. 392 Dan Roberts GREENVILLE, SC 42 M 54:55
254. 80 Erik Mata ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59
255. 76 Javier Canales ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59
256. 921 Chris Sullivan ANDERSON, SC 41 M 55:00
257. 644 Nicole Kyker ANDERSON, SC 25 F 55:00
258. 640 Will Kyker ANDERSON, SC 25 M 55:00
259. 611 Ashley Oglesby WOODRUFF, SC 30 F 55:00
260. 620 Shannon Simpson BOILING SPRINGS, SC 28 F 55:00
261. 606 James Igleheart WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:00
262. 612 Akers Oglesby WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:01
263. 146 Alexis Hartman ANDERSON, SC 17 F 55:11
264. 242 Brittany Snider ANDERSON, SC 22 F 55:13
265. 147 Emily Shook ANDERSON, SC 16 F 55:14
266. 946 Carmen Brun ROCKVILLE, MD 46 F 55:18
267. 820 Leslie Peters ANDERSON, SC 21 F 55:18
268. 347 Taylor Corn ANDERSON, SC 24 M 55:18
269. 841 Jonathan Sowinski PIEDMONT, SC 31 M 55:23
270. 249 Katelyn Ketchie ANDERSON, SC 20 F 55:30
271. 206 Jeremy Roach SALEM, SC 31 M 55:36
272. 488 Lindsey Cain ANDERSON, SC 26 F 55:38
273. 475 Autumn Whitfield ANDERSON, SC 28 F 55:49
274. 502 Aubrie Pfirman CLEMSON, SC 24 F 55:49
275. 247 Ej Reese EASLEY, SC 21 M 55:50
276. 173 Brian Johnson ANDERSON, SC 40 M 55:51
277. 223 John Bates PENDLETON, SC 27 M 55:56
278. 182 Lee Gregory ANDERSON, SC 38 F 55:56
279. 192 Carey Scott ANDERSON, SC 36 M 55:59
280. 742 Brian Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 40 M 56:02
281. 694 Scott Robinson IRMO, SC 34 M 56:11
282. 595 Russell Junkins ANDERSON, SC 32 M 56:15
283. 483 Jason Prescott ANDERSON, SC 26 M 56:16
284. 528 James Fisher CLEMSON, SC 20 M 56:16
285. 936 Aimee Horton ANDERSON, SC 17 F 56:16
286. 521 Bethany Fisher CLEMSON, SC 22 F 56:16
287. 375 Chuck Horton ANDERSON, SC 51 M 56:17
288. 699 Blaine Benthall GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 56:22
289. 65 Mistie Cronic ANDERSON, SC 33 F 56:24
290. 874 Sarah Champion LEICESTER, NC 33 F 56:25
291. 112 Carmen Blanco GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 56:25
292. 185 Scott Ticknor EASLEY, SC 37 M 56:27
293. 859 Chris Champion LEICESTER, NC 43 M 56:30
294. 900 Cole Shumaker SIMPSONVILLE, SC 17 M 56:31
295. 165 Robert McKinney PICKENS, SC 44 M 56:31
296. 509 Cherith Horton ANDERSON, SC 24 F 56:31
297. 565 Scott Junkins ANDERSON, SC 40 M 56:31
298. 845 Amanda Saylors ANDERSON, SC 25 F 56:34
299. 846 Brian Jones GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 56:40
300. 844 Cory Embry SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:40
301. 378 Barbara Fisher CLEMSON, SC 47 F 56:46
302. 191 Anna Moore GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 56:48
303. 202 Alecia Turner BELTON, SC 32 F 56:48
304. 170 Karla Fernandez ANDERSON, SC 41 F 56:48
305. 632 Delwin Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:49
306. 555 Stephen Roberts BELTON, SC 43 M 56:49
307. 607 Luke Hilgeman GREER, SC 30 M 56:49
308. 674 Noelle McGrath GREER, SC 17 F 56:50
309. 843 Chad Willis PIEDMONT, SC 26 M 56:59
310. 882 Cameron Clark GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 56:59
311. 501 Bryan Horton ANDERSON, SC 24 M 57:00
312. 525 Josiah Mann EASLEY, SC 22 M 57:01
313. 516 Christina Bianchi GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 57:04
314. 486 Tabitha Mann EASLEY, SC 26 F 57:04
315. 537 Bailey Davidson ANDERSON, SC 15 F 57:04
316. 536 Kaitlyn Jones ANDERSON, SC 15 F 57:15
317. 100 Thomas Caron GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 57:20
318. 326 Ricky Burgan ANDERSON, SC 29 M 57:34
319. 519 Morgan Smith GREER, SC 23 F 57:35
320. 480 Sean Riley TRAVELERS REST, SC 26 M 57:35
321. 636 Muriel Steele PENDLETON, SC 25 F 57:40
322. 624 Johnathan Ebenhack CLEMSON, SC 27 M 57:40
323. 571 Jennifer Mangum TAYLORS, SC 38 F 57:40
324. 317 Bj Latham BELTON, SC 32 M 57:45
325. 39 Cory Ostrander TRAVELERS REST, SC 37 M 58:05
326. 37 Deshana McGuire ANDERSON, SC 38 F 58:05
327. 27 Erin Sakovich BELTON, SC 40 F 58:07
328. 901 Hunter Foster WOODRUFF, SC 16 F 58:21
329. 899 Lexia Klinghagen MAULDIN, SC 18 F 58:21
330. 849 Kristina Reich PIEDMONT, SC 22 F 58:27
331. 25 Kimberly Bagwell PIEDMONT, SC 41 F 58:32
332. 366 Martina Leake HONEA PATH, SC 15 F 58:39
333. 155 Jay McGuire ANDERSON, SC 10 M 58:55
334. 285 Angela Radford ANDERSON, SC 45 F 59:03
335. 740 Mark Harris CHESNEE, SC 40 M 59:04
336. 748 Melissa Harris CHESNEE, SC 39 F 59:13
337. 741 Amie Medina FLETCHER, NC 40 F 59:13
338. 729 William Medina FLETCHER, NC 46 M 59:13
339. 415 Elmo Williams ANDERSON, SC 36 M 59:13
340. 435 Kevin Bolt ANDERSON, SC 33 M 59:14
341. 564 Joseph Parrish MAULDIN, SC 40 M 59:18
342. 672 Dillon Parrish MAULDIN, SC 18 M 59:19
343. 145 Isaac Glover WILLIAMSTON, SC 17 M 59:27
344. 886 Samantha Gonzalez TAYLORS, SC 27 F 59:31
345. 66 Franziska Rousseaux GREER, SC 33 F 59:33
346. 385 Brian Deangelo ANDERSON, SC 43 M 59:48
347. 398 Chris Honeycutt ANDERSON, SC 40 F 59:48
348. 172 Jose Fernandez ANDERSON, SC 40 M 59:48
349. 183 Charlie Blakely EASLEY, SC 38 M 59:50
350. 226 Jose Hernandez LYMAN, SC 26 M 59:50
351. 203 Timothy Jones BOILING SPRINGS, SC 32 M 59:51
352. 178 Jason Ogle GREER, SC 39 M 59:51
353. 219 Garvin Stacey CAMPOBELLO, SC 28 M 59:51
354. 602 David Whitlock FOUNTAIN INN, SC 31 M 59:59
355. 767 Jason Adams CHARLOTTE, NC 36 M 1:00:00
356. 696 Leslie Wise GREENVILLE, SC 34 F 1:00:07
357. 698 Jase Strickland COLUMBIA, SC 32 M 1:00:09
358. 691 Scott Miller ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:00:09
359. 609 Amanda Whitlock FOUNTAIN INN, SC 30 F 1:00:10
360. 918 Kevin Barbrey SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31 M 1:00:10
361. 735 Baker Leigh AIKEN, SC 42 M 1:00:16
362. 810 Caroline Combs CHARLOTTE, NC 25 F 1:00:16
363. 766 Steven Belue GAFFNEY, SC 37 M 1:00:22
364. 776 Kandy Belue GAFFNEY, SC 34 F 1:00:23
365. 12 Gina Juvera GREER, SC 45 F 1:00:29
366. 96 Daniela Diaz ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:00:31
367. 95 Jorge Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:00:31
368. 336 Halee Evans ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:00:34
369. 310 Tamer Fallous ANDERSON, SC 32 M 1:00:34
370. 311 Kahaa Rezantes VANCOUVER, WA 32 M 1:00:35
371. 198 Willie Lipsey GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 1:00:39
372. 99 Sarah Harvey AIKEN, SC 29 F 1:00:59
373. 128 Lauren Locklear BREVARD, NC 23 F 1:00:59
374. 105 Jessica Hoffman GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:00:59
375. 50 Sarah Winslow GREENVILLE, SC 35 F 1:00:59
376. 84 Billy Johnson AIKEN, SC 30 M 1:01:06
377. 101 Sarah Buldtman BREVARD, NC 28 F 1:01:13
378. 413 Jennifer Harris ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:01:15
379. 127 Timothy Edwards PICKENS, SC 23 M 1:01:15
380. 120 Kollette Rhodes ANDERSON, SC 25 F 1:01:16
381. 534 Tristan Penton WESTMINSTER, SC 16 M 1:01:18
382. 524 Jaimie Armstrong AWENDAW, SC 22 F 1:01:18
383. 419 Sean O'Laughlin GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:01:18
384. 514 Andi Evans GREER, SC 23 F 1:01:18
385. 529 Shannon Penton GREER, SC 19 F 1:01:18
386. 772 Randy Smith MOORE, SC 35 M 1:01:36
387. 786 Josh Williams GAFFNEY, SC 32 M 1:01:37
388. 793 John Hatcher GAFFNEY, SC 29 M 1:01:37
389. 798 Rory Dover GAFFNEY, SC 28 M 1:01:37
390. 319 Lindsay Fallous ANDERSON, SC 31 F 1:01:47
391. 139 Anna Edwards PICKENS, SC 21 F 1:01:49
392. 328 Katie Rezantes VANCOUVER, WA 28 F 1:01:49
393. 716 Kylie Sprogis ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:01:59
394. 707 Breght Evens ANDERSON, SD 28 M 1:01:59
395. 883 Adam Whiteside SPARTANBURG, SC 27 M 1:01:59
396. 939 Debbie Carnes WALHALLA, SC 44 F 1:02:01
397. 276 Jim Goldman STARR, SC 49 M 1:02:03
398. 630 Will Martin ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:02:05
399. 655 Elisabeth Dicey SENECA, SC 23 F 1:02:07
400. 671 Jordan Wilson ABBEVILLE, SC 19 M 1:02:07
401. 665 Kristin Brown PENDLETON, SC 22 F 1:02:08
402. 706 Jeremy Caldwell ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:02:10
403. 697 Andy Newman WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 M 1:02:10
404. 925 Zeke Cooper SYLVA, NC 29 M 1:02:14
405. 926 Krysta Cooper SYLVA, NC 27 F 1:02:15
406. 663 Emily Wright PENDLETON, SC 22 F 1:02:17
407. 709 Heather Sims PIEDMONT, SC 27 F 1:02:18
408. 879 Angela Whiteside SPARTANBURG, SC 29 F 1:02:20
409. 125 Jason Rhodes ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:02:25
410. 394 Ken Brooks ANDERSON, SC 40 M 1:02:28
411. 473 Nadia Alley GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 1:02:28
412. 816 Amanda Smith GREENVILLE, SC 22 F 1:02:33
413. 604 Joshua Nixon PENDLETON, SC 30 M 1:02:38
414. 566 Jim Brown ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:02:38
415. 584 Karen Brown ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:02:38
416. 477 Jacob Kittleson GREENVILLE, SC 27 M 1:02:38
417. 610 James McCracken CLEMSON, SC 30 M 1:02:38
418. 710 Rusty Branyon BELTON, SC 27 M 1:02:38
419. 725 Mickey Smith GREENVILLE, SC 52 M 1:02:40
420. 947 Lauren Vann GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 1:02:40
421. 825 Gina Smith GREENVILLE, SC 20 F 1:02:40
422. 123 Ashley Rose CLEMSON, SC 25 F 1:02:42
423. 78 April Dunaway WOODRUFF, SC 31 F 1:02:44
424. 137 Jessica Simpson ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:02:44
425. 113 Corey Bickle HARTSVILLE, SC 26 M 1:02:44
426. 634 Brad Gasque ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:02:47
427. 587 Cory Croissant SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:02:47
428. 463 Matt Granger GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 1:02:49
429. 631 Keegan Bradford PENDLETON, SC 26 M 1:03:00
430. 646 Lauren Bradford PENDLETON, SC 24 F 1:03:04
431. 730 Robin Powell IVA, SC 46 F 1:03:10
432. 940 Jacquiline Smith IVA, SC 30 F 1:03:11
433. 809 Adam Coats ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:03:24
434. 779 Ryan Smith ANDERSON, SC 33 M 1:03:24
435. 426 Bill O'Meara LYMAN, SC 34 M 1:03:27
436. 826 Willie Griffith CORDOVA, SC 19 M 1:03:38
437. 324 Josh Shaw ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:03:40
438. 686 Holden Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:03:43
439. 580 Delane Croissant SIMPSONVILLE, SC 36 F 1:03:44
440. 350 Shawn Ramsey PENDLETON, SC 22 M 1:03:44
441. 506 Corey Geer CLEMSON, SC 24 F 1:04:00
442. 504 Nicole Bowen WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 F 1:04:00
443. 93 Candace Siniard ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:04:06
444. 827 Miranda Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 18 F 1:04:12
445. 708 Doree Richardson EASLEY, SC 27 F 1:04:24
446. 74 Ellen Irick SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31 F 1:04:43
447. 23 Elona Washington CHARLOTTE, NC 42 F 1:04:53
448. 554 Dena Lindsey TRAVELERS REST, SC 44 F 1:05:03
449. 79 Heather Smith TAYLORS, SC 31 F 1:05:07
450. 339 Alexis Eliopoulos ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:05:11
451. 300 Jason Mann CLEMSON, SC 36 M 1:05:13
452. 853 Randa Finney ANDERSON, SC 17 F 1:05:15
453. 585 Mike Smith SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:05:32
454. 575 Timothy Green GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:05:33
455. 590 Emily Klein GREENVILLE, SC 35 F 1:05:34
456. 399 Melissa Davis ADVANCE, NC 39 F 1:05:41
457. 395 John Davis ADVANCE, NC 40 M 1:05:41
458. 948 Cameron Fulmen ANDERSON, SC 12 M 1:05:45
459. 400 Adriana Janninck ANDERSON, SC 39 F 1:05:47
460. 600 Christopher Farris GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:05:49
461. 312 Sara Mann CLEMSON, SC 32 F 1:05:52
462. 689 Michael Boris MOORE, SC 46 M 1:05:52
463. 877 Tosha Moss ASHEVILLE, NC 30 F 1:05:57
464. 754 Kathy Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 38 F 1:05:58
465. 819 Laura Cannon SPARTANBURG, SC 21 F 1:05:58
466. 812 Derek Smith STARTEX, SC 24 M 1:05:58
467. 303 Justin Mann CLEMSON, SC 35 M 1:06:02
468. 690 Amy Boris MOORE, SC 46 F 1:06:06
469. 770 Brian Earnest DUNCAN, SC 36 M 1:06:06
470. 815 Brianna Stephens IVA, SC 22 F 1:06:06
471. 823 Samantha Smith LIBERTY, SC 20 F 1:06:06
472. 179 Tina Brumley GOOD HOPE, GA 39 F 1:06:07
473. 934 Jamil Harrison GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:06:12
474. 254 Samantha Anderson ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:06:12
475. 157 Joe Anderson ANDERSON, SC 54 M 1:06:13
476. 384 Jerry Janninck ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:20
477. 382 Jack Hardaway ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:54
478. 837 Amanda White KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 35 F 1:06:59
479. 838 Melissa Phillips KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 34 F 1:06:59
480. 840 Ashley Falls SHELBY, NC 33 F 1:06:59
481. 253 Erin Reid ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:07:02
482. 450 James Eunice BELTON, SC 32 M 1:07:11
483. 878 Stacey Knighten ARDEN, NC 30 F 1:07:21
484. 871 Carla Payne ANDERSON, SC 34 F 1:07:21
485. 949 Carson Fulman ANDERSON, NC 13 M 1:07:29
486. 860 Chris Canipe SHELBY, NC 41 M 1:07:29
487. 861 Michael Canipe SHELBY, NC 40 M 1:07:29
488. 457 Trey Roehl GREER, SC 30 M 1:07:30
489. 302 Deanna Mann CLEMSON, SC 35 F 1:07:32
490. 887 Cody Huffman BELTON, SC 26 M 1:07:32
491. 388 Laura O'Laughlin GREENVILLE, SC 42 F 1:07:41
492. 19 Scott Bradford GREENVILLE, SC 43 M 1:07:49
493. 67 Tiffany Garron GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:07:51
494. 55 Mary Bradford GREENVILLE, SC 34 F 1:07:53
495. 54 Jonathan Gillespie ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:07:53
496. 69 Matt Garron GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:07:53
497. 298 Kerri Senger ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:07:54
498. 281 Beth Bauknight BELTON, SC 47 F 1:07:54
499. 916 Danielle Weisner ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:07:54
500. 619 Kathryn Coulter GREENVILLE, SC 28 F 1:08:06
501. 543 Bill Pickens ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:08:06
502. 643 Katie Witte GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:08:06
503. 645 Catalina Ponce GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:08:06
504. 250 Emily Fincher BELTON, SC 20 F 1:08:12
505. 131 Brittany Kobal ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:08:23
506. 53 Jamie Phillips ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:08:25
507. 135 Jeff Hines ANDERSON, SC 22 M 1:08:25
508. 3 Kim Rigdon GUYTON, GA 55 F 1:08:25
509. 2 Scott Hines ANDERSON, SC 55 M 1:08:25
510. 930 Don Hendrix ANDERSON, NC 21 M 1:08:26
511. 917 Hope Conrad ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:08:26
512. 462 Lisa Schoch GREER, SC 30 F 1:08:33
513. 407 Cristian Jones ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:08:33
514. 6 Alan Rampey ANDERSON, SC 52 M 1:08:38
515. 702 Andy Boyd COLUMBIA, SC 29 M 1:08:39
516. 144 Cameron Chadbourne LEXINGTON, SC 18 M 1:08:44
517. 86 Crystal Glisson SHELBY, NC 30 F 1:08:45
518. 736 Pam Evatt IVA, SC 42 F 1:08:54
519. 34 Matt Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 39 M 1:08:54
520. 814 Devon Page BLYTHEWOOD, SC 23 F 1:08:58
521. 818 Amber Duncan BLYTHEWOOD, SC 22 F 1:09:03
522. 780 Timothy Sumter FREDERICKSBURG, VA 33 M 1:09:05
523. 518 Tammy Smith CLEMSON, SC 23 F 1:09:10
524. 889 James Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:09:18
525. 790 Candice Piraino COLUMBIA, SC 31 F 1:09:23
526. 785 Shavenna Crumpton COLUMBIA, SC 32 F 1:09:25
527. 551 Richard Williamson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:09:30
528. 680 Tristian Frick PENDLETON, SC 15 M 1:09:30
529. 613 Damian Proctor MCCORMICK, SC 29 M 1:09:31
530. 97 Jessica Browning GREENVILLE, SC 29 F 1:09:38
531. 82 Emily Jarinko ANDERSON, SC 30 F 1:09:39
532. 77 Jessica Payne BELTON, SC 31 F 1:09:40
533. 637 Celeste Vickery ANDERSON, SC 25 F 1:09:48
534. 669 Jody Frick PENDLETON, SC 20 M 1:09:48
535. 781 Amy Whitney ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:09:53
536. 57 Hailey Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 34 F 1:09:54
537. 21 Richard Washington CHARLOTTE, NC 42 M 1:10:06
538. 167 Tina Hartman ANDERSON, SC 43 F 1:10:15
539. 271 Allie Hartman ANDERSON, SC 10 F 1:10:15
540. 107 Christin Vincent SUNSET, SC 26 F 1:10:18
541. 503 Stephanie Fura WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 F 1:10:29
542. 469 Dorothy Camak ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:10:29
543. 466 Elizabeth McKenzie ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:10:30
544. 434 Yventha Edouard BELTON, SC 33 F 1:10:30
545. 777 Ginger Eaton WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 F 1:10:33
546. 758 Sameer Ahuja NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:34
547. 556 Kevin Frick PENDLETON, SC 43 M 1:10:36
548. 615 Joy Auvil SIMPSONVILLE, SC 29 F 1:10:37
549. 752 Tenno Tsai NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:38
550. 269 Lindsay Robinson GOOD HOPE, GA 14 F 1:10:40
551. 270 Ally Brumley GOOD HOPE, GA 13 F 1:10:40
552. 737 Dallin Anderson ALPINE, UT 41 M 1:10:40
553. 416 Orlando Sloan BELTON, SC 36 M 1:10:42
554. 422 Lorvana Bichotte ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:10:42
555. 482 John Rogers GREER, SC 26 M 1:10:43
556. 745 Michael Kahan SCARSDALE, NY 39 M 1:10:44
557. 751 Jeffrey Kaplan CHATHAM, NJ 38 M 1:10:44
558. 215 Barbara Stowe HARTWELL, GA 28 F 1:11:06
559. 550 Kavita Borsum ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:11:13
560. 460 Danielle Rogers GREER, SC 30 F 1:11:13
561. 360 Savana Coffee IVA, SC 17 F 1:11:24
562. 374 Ken Gantt DUNCAN, SC 56 M 1:11:40
563. 465 Courtney Watford SHELBY, NC 29 F 1:11:40
564. 756 Alok Sanghvi NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:11:40
565. 512 Dustin Fox ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 1:11:48
566. 445 Jose Duarte MARTIN, GA 32 M 1:11:49
567. 507 Lamista Hogg ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:11:49
568. 553 Stephen Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 44 M 1:11:55
569. 320 Sarah Malachowski FLETCHER, NC 31 F 1:11:55
570. 354 Tina Scruggs DECATUR, GA 21 F 1:11:57
571. 557 Maria Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:12:23
572. 526 Sabrina Rushing ANDERSON, SC 21 F 1:12:26
573. 533 Devin Wuethrich MARTIN, GA 17 M 1:12:26
574. 404 Tracey Lell TRAVELERS REST, SC 39 F 1:12:26
575. 897 Chelsea Lilland PICKENS, SC 21 F 1:12:32
576. 898 Andrew Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 18 M 1:12:33
577. 813 Nicholas Deleon POOLER, GA 23 M 1:12:33
578. 768 Matthew Tribby FT BRAGG, NC 36 M 1:12:34
579. 452 Jan Deblaey ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:12:37
580. 491 Sarah Deblaey ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:12:42
581. 164 Jennifer Scott ANDERSON, SC 44 F 1:12:53
582. 238 Jeremy Bowen GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 1:12:53
583. 230 Teresa Zelenko STARR, SC 25 F 1:12:54
584. 216 Tina Parry ANDERSON, SC 28 F 1:12:54
585. 248 Brittany Vaughn ORANGEBURG, SC 20 F 1:12:54
586. 376 Paul Jones ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:57
587. 351 Emily Clardy PIEDMONT, SC 22 F 1:12:59
588. 280 Susan Palmer ANDERSON, SC 48 F 1:12:59
589. 288 Mark Wolken BELTON, SC 43 M 1:12:59
590. 279 Steve McElveen ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:59
591. 912 Caroline Tolly ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00
592. 367 Cali Oshields ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00
593. 368 Camryn Ethington ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:00
594. 515 Max Johnson ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:13:06
595. 200 Grace Hedrick BOILING SPRINGS, SC 33 F 1:13:10
596. 470 Rachel James PENDLETON, SC 29 F 1:13:13
597. 449 Michelle Dillingham ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:13:16
598. 35 Heather Covert ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:13:16
599. 26 Kelly Barnett ANDERSON, SC 41 F 1:13:16
600. 156 Hannah Swank SENECA, SC 22 F 1:13:16
601. 231 Tabitha Johnson GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:13:23
602. 224 Alexandra Coll GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:13:23
603. 244 Ross Coll GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:13:23
604. 371 Jordan Billingsley ANDERSON, SC 13 F 1:13:34
605. 369 Grace Tuttle BELTON, SC 13 F 1:13:39
606. 292 Lisa Ethington ANDERSON, SC 40 F 1:13:39
607. 342 Matthew Harrison ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:13:39
608. 289 Crystal Tuttle BELTON, SC 43 F 1:13:39
609. 490 Wendy Stuart BELTON, SC 26 F 1:13:46
610. 373 Dale Horne ANDERSON, SC 57 M 1:13:53
611. 420 Stephen Hays ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:13:53
612. 381 Stephanie Luper ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:13:53
613. 808 Josh Curry RAEFORD, NC 25 M 1:13:56
614. 796 Christopher Cain ST PETERSBURG, FL 29 M 1:13:56
615. 546 Rusty Spears SIMPSONVILLE, SC 47 M 1:14:01
616. 582 Josh Rogers SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:14:01
617. 682 Emily Rogers TAYLORS, SC 15 F 1:14:02
618. 346 Lindsey King ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:14:03
619. 325 Joshua Davis ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:14:03
620. 406 Monica Dickerson ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:14:05
621. 440 Fodre McIver RAVENEL, SC 33 M 1:14:05
622. 309 Abigail Bohl ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:14:08
623. 418 Miriam Booker ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:14:09
624. 801 Amanda Thomas RAEFORD, NC 27 F 1:14:12
625. 323 Samantha Smith PIEDMONT, SC 30 F 1:14:12
626. 1 Debra King ANDERSON, SC 57 F 1:14:13
627. 133 Todd Trotter LIBERTY, SC 23 M 1:14:16
628. 36 Kris Barnett ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:14:16
629. 33 Dwayne Edwards ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:14:16
630. 116 Justin Maurer TAYLORS, SC 26 M 1:14:30
631. 20 Stephanie Gamble GREENVILLE, SC 43 F 1:14:31
632. 872 Karen Milling SHELBY, NC 33 F 1:14:34
633. 194 Joseph Phillips GREER, SC 35 M 1:14:41
634. 204 Heidi Cole GREER, SC 32 F 1:14:41
635. 256 Joseph Kleman MYRTLE BEACH, SC 19 M 1:14:42
636. 259 Heather Roy MYRTLE BEACH, SC 19 F 1:14:42
637. 856 Lisa Tiverios ANDERSON, SC 64 F 1:14:43
638. 857 Pete Tiverios ANDERSON, SC 53 M 1:14:52
639. 929 Dan Buckley SIMPSONVILLE, SC 51 M 1:14:54
640. 61 Amber McDonald GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:14:54
641. 62 Jimmy Vereen GREER, SC 33 M 1:14:55
642. 29 Andy Connolly SPARTANBURG, SC 40 M 1:14:55
643. 42 Farrah Redmon GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 1:14:55
644. 15 Mary Deguzman SPARTANBURG, SC 44 F 1:14:55
645. 895 Cameron Blassingame ANDERSON, SC 21 M 1:14:57
646. 873 Sudie Johnson SENECA, SC 33 F 1:15:00
647. 70 Hillary Brock SPARTANBURG, SC 32 F 1:15:04
648. 117 Caroline Crawford MOORE, SC 26 F 1:15:04
649. 905 Timothy Hester GAFFNEY, SC 13 M 1:15:05
650. 951 Jennifer Pepper LIBERTY, SC 31 F 1:15:39
651. 683 Tristan Turner GREER, SC 14 M 1:15:49
652. 681 Ashlyn Campbell TAYLORS, SC 15 F 1:16:03
653. 875 Tanya Cooper GAFFNEY, SC 33 F 1:16:03
654. 724 Dale Cleaveland EASLEY, SC 58 M 1:16:07
655. 701 Ty Standridge ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:16:11
656. 598 Lynn Owens SENECA, SC 32 F 1:16:27
657. 9 Lisa Marie Carter ANDERSON, SC 47 F 1:16:32
658. 108 Jennifer Chastain ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:16:32
659. 396 Bryce Kaspar JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 40 M 1:16:32
660. 851 Nicole Davenport ANDERSON, SC 20 F 1:16:33
661. 88 Cynthia Brown ANDERSON, SC 30 F 1:16:47
662. 46 Amie Schmidt SUMMERVILLE, SC 35 F 1:16:48
663. 476 Kel Cox ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:16:49
664. 456 Daniel Fanning HONEA PATH, SC 30 M 1:16:51
665. 498 Russell Moseley ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:09
666. 852 Tanner Finney ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:17:14
667. 314 James McCarthy III BURLINGTON, NC 32 M 1:17:21
668. 275 Barbara Stahl ANDERSON, SC 53 F 1:17:26
669. 511 Chris McAbee ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:28
670. 345 Megan Sharpe BURLINGTON, NC 24 F 1:17:31
671. 334 Allen Harper ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:33
672. 278 Bobbie Bonds ANDERSON, SC 49 F 1:17:35
673. 340 Amy Henderson ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:17:36
674. 884 Benjamin Blake ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:37
675. 387 Shanon Stabler LEXINGTON, SC 40 F 1:17:40
676. 410 Bj Dillard GREENVILLE, SC 38 F 1:17:40
677. 484 Michelle Doyle GREENVILLE, SC 26 F 1:17:40
678. 291 Tim Smith ANDERSON, SC 42 M 1:17:43
679. 870 Michael Rumsey WILLIAMSTON, SC 35 M 1:17:45
680. 329 Matt Jenkins ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:17:48
681. 380 Karen Davis GREER, SC 46 F 1:18:03
682. 789 Somer Faust PIEDMONT, SC 31 F 1:18:53
683. 832 Bret Watson EASLEY, SC 15 M 1:18:53
684. 755 Misty Yates EASLEY, SC 38 F 1:18:53
685. 189 Heidi Williams CENTRAL, SC 36 F 1:19:04
686. 411 Tommy Johnstone GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:19:10
687. 417 Kristin Cosby MAULDIN, SC 36 F 1:19:15
688. 429 Adam King WARNER ROBINS, GA 34 M 1:19:15
689. 412 Gary Hughes HONEA PATH, SC 37 M 1:19:15
690. 427 Katie Hughes HONEA PATH, SC 34 F 1:19:15
691. 508 Annie Skambis LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 24 F 1:19:15
692. 454 Matt Nelson LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 31 M 1:19:15
693. 522 Susannah Ryan ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:19:15
694. 530 Nick Karekel ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:19:15
695. 175 Heather Cumbie CENTRAL, SC 40 F 1:19:20
696. 272 Stephanie Kernaghan CLEMSON, SC 39 F 1:19:20
697. 629 Melissa Shells TRENTON, SC 26 F 1:20:09
698. 616 Wes Cheatham TRENTON, SC 29 M 1:20:09
699. 605 Adam Lee HARTWELL, GA 30 M 1:20:09
700. 576 Keith Cook HARTWELL, GA 37 M 1:20:09
701. 685 Bryson Cook HARTWELL, GA 14 M 1:20:09
702. 446 Anna Hall ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:20:11
703. 390 Lisa Taylor CLEMSON, SC 42 F 1:20:24
704. 386 Sherri Fowler CLEMSON, SC 43 F 1:20:24
705. 444 Jessica Clark SIMPSONVILLE, SC 32 F 1:20:25
706. 209 Charlotte Branyon CLEMSON, SC 30 F 1:20:32
707. 924 Brianna Sutherland GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 1:20:41
708. 437 Lane Thornton ANDERSON, SC 33 F 1:20:42
709. 441 Liz Whatley GREER, SC 32 F 1:21:00
710. 726 Bob Stoker 2 ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:21:05
711. 344 Jasmine Edgar DUE WEST, SC 24 F 1:21:18
712. 318 Tara Gunnells HONEA PATH, SC 31 F 1:21:18
713. 305 Mandy Gillette WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 F 1:21:18
714. 834 Lisa Bustamante SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39 F 1:21:29
715. 162 Robert Beauregard ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:21:49
716. 161 Melissa Shiflett BELTON, SC 46 F 1:21:49
717. 265 Raleigh Brown DEWY ROSE, GA 16 F 1:22:01
718. 659 Harold Durham ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:22:01
719. 662 Caleb Ayscue GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:22:01
720. 660 Katie Quarles GREENVILLE, SC 23 F 1:22:01
721. 268 Alyssa Greenway ELBERTON, GA 16 F 1:22:04
722. 402 Jenny Ward ANDERSON, SC 39 F 1:22:07
723. 661 Madeline Durham ANDERSON, SC 22 F 1:22:10
724. 331 Dana Green ANDERSON, SC 28 F 1:22:24
725. 301 Tonia Kay ABBEVILLE, SC 36 F 1:22:24
726. 472 Patrick Strickland MAULDIN, SC 29 M 1:22:38
727. 928 Kenneth Sowder ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:22:38
728. 635 Ben Wright ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:22:38
729. 648 Savannah McLay ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:22:38
730. 574 Karl Mercer CUMMING, GA 37 M 1:22:38
731. 573 Emily Mercer CUMMING, GA 38 F 1:22:38
732. 541 Jeannie Clark CUMMING, GA 58 F 1:22:38
733. 451 Christina Strickland MAULDIN, SC 31 F 1:22:44
734. 850 Rumor Finney ANDERSON, SC 21 F 1:23:45
735. 16 Brian Pacheco LEXINGTON, SC 44 M 1:24:20
736. 667 Taylor Clark CUMMING, GA 21 F 1:24:38
737. 799 Bob Stoker WEST COLUMBIA, SC 28 M 1:24:41
738. 614 Christine Faber ANDERSON, SC 29 F 1:24:44
739. 570 Chris Riendeau IVA, SC 38 M 1:24:44
740. 919 April Wentzky ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:24:44
741. 589 Jill Broome ANDERSON, SC 35 F 1:24:45
742. 591 Kevin Broome ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:24:45
743. 561 Lisa Westbrook CHARLOTTE, NC 41 F 1:25:01
744. 569 Jackie Hyatt DILLON, SC 39 F 1:25:02
745. 626 Megan Reeves ANDERSON, SC 27 F 1:25:02
746. 601 Blair McAlister LIBERTY, SC 31 F 1:25:02
747. 510 Morgan Martin ANDERSON, SC 24 F 1:25:03
748. 481 Ashley Sutton PENDLETON, SC 26 F 1:25:03
749. 538 Kevin Henry ANDERSON, SC 14 M 1:25:03
750. 383 Michele Henry ANDERSON, SC 45 F 1:25:03
751. 391 Erin Lee ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:25:03
752. 539 Dixon Lee ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:25:03
753. 596 Leigh Stinnett LIBERTY, SC 32 F 1:25:07
754. 743 Scott Hile GREENVILLE, SC 40 M 1:25:11
755. 750 Trey Fulghum GREENVILLE, SC 39 M 1:25:11
756. 778 Tara Hile GREENVILLE, SC 33 F 1:25:11
757. 749 Paula Fulghum GREENVILLE, SC 39 F 1:25:11
758. 188 Kelley Davies ANDERSON, SC 36 F 1:25:11
759. 177 Daniel Davies ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:25:11
760. 190 Joel Gray ANDERSON, SC 36 M 1:25:11
761. 187 Lani Gray ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:25:11
762. 245 Brittley Hall ELBERTON, GA 21 F 1:25:12
763. 578 Cain Stinnett LIBERTY, SC 37 M 1:25:16
764. 168 Debbie Greenway ELBERTON, GA 42 F 1:25:23
765. 461 Elizabeth Barrett EASLEY, SC 30 F 1:25:32
766. 257 Meagan Lyon ELBERTON, GA 19 F 1:25:43
767. 950 Justin Berek LAVONIA, GA 28 M 1:25:56
768. 927 Dustin Ramsey CULLOWHEE, NC 29 M 1:25:57
769. 869 Tim Hester GAFFNEY, SC 35 M 1:25:57
770. 858 Jackie Hester GAFFNEY, SC 45 F 1:25:57
771. 891 Lillian Hinson GREENVILLE, SC 25 F 1:25:57
772. 890 Keeley Powell WILLIAMSTON, SC 25 F 1:25:57
773. 695 Cayse Crawford UNION, SC 34 F 1:25:58
774. 717 Kristen Spencer UNION, SC 22 F 1:25:58
775. 718 Kayla Cody UNION, SC 20 F 1:25:58
776. 868 Yolonda Lowe SENECA, SC 35 F 1:26:02
777. 623 Dustin Loggins TOCCOA, GA 27 M 1:26:06
778. 617 Sean Millerick SENECA, SC 29 M 1:26:06
779. 719 Haley Palmer UNION, SC 19 F 1:26:06
780. 284 Kris Fitzpatrick ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:26:44
781. 290 Kala Whatley ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:26:54
782. 443 Johanna Almon ANDERSON, SC 32 F 1:26:59
783. 520 Leslie Ward FAIR PLAY, SC 22 F 1:27:37
784. 847 Tyler Finney ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:27:39
785. 651 Brittany Loggins TOCCOA, GA 24 F 1:27:45
786. 656 Amy Meldrum ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:27:45
787. 625 Kayleigh Millerick SENECA, SC 27 F 1:27:45
788. 531 Jenna Stephens ANDERSON, SC 19 F 1:28:06
789. 532 McKinsey Poole ANDERSON, SC 18 F 1:28:06
790. 848 Haley Finney ANDERSON, SC 23 F 1:28:06
791. 542 Mark Mitchell GREER, SC 57 M 1:29:15
792. 666 Adrienne Mitchell GREER, SC 21 F 1:29:25
793. 408 Jonathan Lazarus ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:29:31
794. 401 Rick Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:29:31
795. 409 Kristen Lazarus ANDERSON, SC 38 F 1:29:35
796. 389 Donna McAbee ANDERSON, SC 42 F 1:29:36
797. 581 Ginger Antunez GREENVILLE, SC 36 F 1:29:46
798. 227 Nancy Korn ANDERSON, SC 26 F 1:30:04
799. 931 Kerstin Talley ANDERSON, SC 16 F 1:30:04
800. 572 Troy Looney MAYSVILLE, GA 38 M 1:30:37
801. 693 John Davis HODGES, SC 37 M 1:31:44
802. 705 Heather White DARLINGTON, SC 29 F 1:32:09
803. 704 Rachel Davis HODGES, SC 29 F 1:32:11
804. 559 Talli Weeks ANDERSON, SC 41 F 1:32:23
805. 552 Michelle Latshaw ANDERSON, SC 44 F 1:32:23
806. 577 Donna Burton ANDERSON, SC 37 F 1:32:23
807. 283 Stacey Billingsley ANDERSON, SC 46 F 1:33:39
808. 228 Marisa Nunez Ducworth WILLIAMSTON, SC 25 F 1:34:03
809. 221 Kelly Stepp PENDLETON, SC 27 F 1:34:03
810. 22 Robin Powell WEST UNION, SC 42 F 1:34:19
811. 854 Olivia Zielinski GREENVILLE, SC 21 F 1:34:19
812. 855 Katie Carnes PAGELAND, SC 19 F 1:35:45
813. 330 Deana Kelly HONEA PATH, SC 28 F 1:36:02
814. 760 Bradley Stehl GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:37:14
815. 739 Bryan Rowland SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41 M 1:37:14
816. 803 Heather Tumblin BELTON, SC 26 F 1:37:14
817. 807 Brady Norris BELTON, SC 25 M 1:37:14
818. 804 Erin Horton BELTON, SC 25 F 1:37:14
819. 806 Kayla Patton LAURENS, SC 25 F 1:37:14
820. 235 Mathias Jensen WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 M 1:37:35
821. 647 Damien Prigent GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 1:40:16
822. 633 Joris Broyart GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:40:20
823. 252 Haley Johnson WILLIAMSTON, SC 20 F 1:41:18
824. 266 Jordan Lee ANDERSON, SC 16 M 1:41:18
825. 800 Jennifer Stehl GREENVILLE, SC 27 F 1:41:22
826. 540 Walt Clark CUMMING, GA 64 M 1:42:38
827. 282 Carol Stanley HONEA PATH, SC 46 F 1:45:47
828. 163 Tony Johnson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:45:47
829. 184 Jennifer Johnson WILLIAMSTON, SC 37 F 1:45:47
830. 712 Ely Stein PIEDMONT, SC 27 M 2:09:40
831. 713 Kimberly Stein PIEDMONT, SC 26 F 2:09:40
832. 85 Mirjam Breazeale ANDERSON, SC 30 F 2:15:59

May-27-2013   9:15:29pm

832 records processed.