MALE 5K RESULTS
2013 Mud Endeavor
Anderson, SC 05/18/2013 9:00 am Mostly Sunny, 65-70 degrees.
Directed by: Randy and Teresa Yoho
Sponsored by: Mud Endeavor

Place No. Code NAME City, State Age Sex Time
1. 908 Greg Greenbaum ATLATNA, GA 48 M 27:40
2. 909 George Ogorek ATLANTA, GA 42 M 27:40
3. 140 Cole Murbach SENECA, SC 20 M 28:09
4. 132 Sean Griffin SENECA, SC 23 M 29:36
5. 828 Carl Strickland GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:40
6. 831 Bryan Riordan GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 30:42
7. 41 Drew Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 37 M 30:58
8. 830 Hunter Foster GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:09
9. 829 Alex Spencer GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 31:12
10. 478 Ben Stuart BELTON, SC 27 M 31:32
11. 94 Joseph Parker GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 31:34
12. 58 Patrick Petri GREER, SC 34 M 32:04
13. 720 Luke Keizer ANDERSON, SC 17 M 32:23
14. 356 Daniel Ramey SENECA, SC 21 M 32:29
15. 688 Rick Keizer ANDERSON, SC 54 M 32:57
16. 549 John Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 46 M 32:59
17. 111 James Homulak CENTRAL, SC 26 M 33:59
18. 907 Brian Pacheco MARTINEZ, GA 44 M 34:00
19. 937 Eric Toedtman SYLVA, NC 39 M 34:01
20. 358 Corey Tate SENECA, SC 18 M 34:25
21. 364 Johnny Landis ANDERSON, SC 15 M 34:32
22. 370 Tanner Bauknight BELTON, SC 13 M 34:35
23. 81 James Mock WOODRUFF, SC 31 M 34:37
24. 158 James Lumley MT CITY, GA 53 M 34:43
25. 361 Joe White WESTMINSTER, SC 17 M 34:54
26. 915 Clyde Queen LINCOLNTON, NC 37 M 34:54
27. 110 Matt Jordan ANDERSON, SC 26 M 35:13
28. 255 Tyler Bryant PICKENS, SC 19 M 35:15
29. 45 Plinio Beres WALHALLA, SC 36 M 35:27
30. 104 Tim Wadsworth TAYLORS, SC 27 M 35:53
31. 60 Jason Rogers SENECA, SC 33 M 36:12
32. 40 Aaron Ellington COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 36:16
33. 11 Kirbychip Nelson SENECA, SC 45 M 36:25
34. 44 Tsutomu Takeda GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 36:36
35. 51 Mike Sharpe ANDERSON, SC 35 M 36:45
36. 258 Trevor Cox EASLEY, SC 19 M 37:27
37. 261 Aaron Durham PICKENS, SC 18 M 37:38
38. 658 Michael Parker DUNCAN, SC 23 M 37:38
39. 653 Andrew Goen SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 37:41
40. 684 Dawson Henis SIMPSONVILLE, SC 14 M 37:49
41. 260 Cody Powell PICKENS, SC 18 M 38:02
42. 14 Fennix Jones SPARTANBURG, SC 44 M 38:47
43. 495 Waymon Cassell LAURENS, SC 25 M 39:04
44. 664 Jordan Miller LYMAN, SC 22 M 39:13
45. 169 Eric Ward ANDERSON, SC 41 M 39:47
46. 914 Richard Dehaven STARR, SC 19 M 39:48
47. 193 Doug Wertz ANDERSON, SC 35 M 39:48
48. 359 Clayton Smith STARR, SC 18 M 39:49
49. 357 Steven Ramey SENECA, SC 18 M 39:49
50. 267 Dallas Yeargin ELBERTON, GA 16 M 39:59
51. 205 Micah Bryant ELBERTON A, GA 31 M 40:08
52. 71 Matt Macauley SENECA, SC 32 M 40:23
53. 210 Nicholas Winkler GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 40:24
54. 186 Griff Bone WOODBRIDGE, VA 37 M 40:29
55. 421 Robert Houde ZIRCONIA, SC 35 M 40:34
56. 246 Mike Vigdor WAXHAW, NC 21 M 40:58
57. 232 Ryan Reeves HUNTERSVILLE, NC 24 M 40:58
58. 126 Justin Rogers BELTON, SC 24 M 41:04
59. 148 Andrew Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 16 M 41:10
60. 911 Rafael Hernandez ELBERTON, GA 35 M 41:12
61. 251 Chase Chapman ANDERSON, SC 20 M 41:15
62. 106 Chris Heuvel EASLEY, SC 26 M 41:16
63. 638 Paul Fazzone WOODRUFF, SC 25 M 41:18
64. 151 Tyler Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 14 M 41:20
65. 152 Alex Olson WILLIAMSTON, SC 13 M 41:20
66. 149 Hunter Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 16 M 41:24
67. 888 Ben Hullett ANDERSON, SC 25 M 41:27
68. 906 Dawson Foster WOODRUFF, SC 11 M 41:29
69. 10 Steve Swindoll EASLEY, SC 46 M 41:49
70. 896 Jordan Trantham SIMPSONVILLE, SC 21 M 41:52
71. 773 Joseph Eaton DOUGLASVILLE, GA 35 M 42:01
72. 932 Michael Cardell DALLAS, GA 26 M 42:13
73. 562 Nick Meeks ANDERSON, SC 34 M 42:24
74. 563 Robert Halfacre CLEMSON, SC 40 M 42:24
75. 548 Fred Tolly ANDERSON, SC 46 M 42:24
76. 797 Ahmad Akkary SPARTANBURG, SC 29 M 42:36
77. 723 Alex Miller ANDERSON, SC 13 M 42:38
78. 234 Jacob Bouchillon PIEDMONT, SC 24 M 42:44
79. 233 Trey McCray GREER, SC 24 M 42:48
80. 892 Aaron Shaw ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:37
81. 923 David Sibilio ANDERSON, SC 24 M 43:46
82. 214 Andre Bernardi TAYLORS, SC 28 M 44:04
83. 955 Sean Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 44:28
84. 769 Benji French SAINT MATTHEWS, SC 36 M 44:44
85. 744 Mark Bradshaw ORANGEBURG, SC 39 M 45:17
86. 487 Kyle Semmler GREENVILLE, SC 26 M 45:35
87. 641 Daniel Yoder GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 45:47
88. 657 Ryan Davis GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 45:47
89. 654 Cameron Powers GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 45:47
90. 677 Graham Pitman DUNCAN, SC 16 M 45:47
91. 393 Chris Fallow GREER, SC 42 M 45:47
92. 72 Derek Watson GREENVILLE, SC 31 M 45:48
93. 459 Jean-Christoph Estoup GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 45:50
94. 195 Mike Shepherd PENDLETON, SC 35 M 45:54
95. 229 Brett Hancock BELTON, SC 25 M 45:54
96. 746 Kevin Smith ANDERSON, SC 39 M 46:06
97. 839 Stephen Davis INMAN, SC 33 M 46:32
98. 523 Michael Nawrocki GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 46:49
99. 953 Kyle Quill WINDGON, SC 23 M 46:51
100. 954 Tory Swartzentruber ABBEVILLE, SC 22 M 46:52
101. 863 Justin Hughes ANDERSON, SC 38 M 46:59
102. 597 Joe Crosby LYNCHBURG, VA 32 M 47:10
103. 212 David Ray WEAVERVILLE, NC 29 M 47:14
104. 731 Chris Nicolay ASHEVILLE, NC 44 M 47:20
105. 734 Gregg Calhoon ANNAPOLIS, MD 43 M 47:35
106. 733 Paul Glatte CHARLOTTE, NC 43 M 47:45
107. 952 Andrew Smith HARTWELL, GA 25 M 47:48
108. 866 Wally Weathers ANDERSON, SC 36 M 47:48
109. 243 Terrell Ladson ANDERSON, SC 22 M 47:53
110. 944 Nathan Henk ANDERSON, SC 18 M 48:06
111. 365 Nathaniel Stafford MAULDIN, SC 15 M 48:12
112. 75 John Sewell GREER, SC 31 M 48:13
113. 295 Greg Campbell TAYLORS, SC 39 M 48:13
114. 425 David D'Alessio GREENVILLE, SC 34 M 48:26
115. 38 Kashata Wallace EASLEY, SC 37 M 48:33
116. 544 Mark Pitman DUNCAN, SC 50 M 48:33
117. 738 Gunnar Anderson GREENVILLE, SC 41 M 48:44
118. 842 Brandon Powers WILLIAMSTON, SC 28 M 48:53
119. 196 Allen Hulme ELBERTON, GA 34 M 48:54
120. 225 Christian Schuhbauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 48:55
121. 180 Gerald Peisl SIMPSONVILLE, SC 38 M 48:55
122. 864 Bryan Dillingham ARDEN, NC 37 M 48:59
123. 332 Brandon Cantrell GREER, SC 28 M 49:13
124. 109 Wolfgang Berger MAULDIN, SC 26 M 49:17
125. 119 Lukas Haider GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 49:31
126. 822 Jordan Dyar CLEMSON, SC 21 M 49:33
127. 240 Alexander Sauer SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22 M 49:38
128. 824 Holden Davis CLEMSON, SC 20 M 49:39
129. 902 Robert Chacon SUMMERVILLE, SC 16 M 49:40
130. 30 Gerald Powell WEST UNION, SC 40 M 49:40
131. 764 Nicholas Watson BOILING SPRINGS, SC 37 M 49:43
132. 795 David Tiller ANDERSON, SC 29 M 49:43
133. 307 Joseph Yozzo IRMO, SC 33 M 49:46
134. 757 Michael Gunnells ANDERSON, SC 38 M 49:46
135. 811 Gray Cochran ANDERSON, SC 24 M 49:46
136. 761 Eric Crist COLUMBIA, SC 37 M 49:46
137. 453 Cody Reynolds CLEMSON, SC 31 M 49:59
138. 458 Martin Ryan GREENVILLE, SC 30 M 50:04
139. 197 Thomas Kobylka SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34 M 50:13
140. 287 Scott Putnam GRAY COURT, SC 44 M 50:15
141. 294 Darwin Rasha SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39 M 50:15
142. 728 James Nicolai COLUMBIA, SC 47 M 50:18
143. 199 Ryan Shannon GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 50:23
144. 753 William Cunningham ELGIN, SC 38 M 50:37
145. 322 Brad Owen COLUMBIA, SC 30 M 50:38
146. 171 William Epps ANDERSON, SC 41 M 50:42
147. 676 Zach Cooter GREENVILLE, SC 16 M 50:43
148. 273 Norman Reichwald ATLANTA, GA 62 M 51:06
149. 594 Jamie Cantrell ANDERSON, SC 33 M 51:13
150. 315 Warren Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25
151. 316 Edward Peugh CHARLOTTE, NC 32 M 51:25
152. 489 Sam Acevedo SALEM, SC 26 M 51:32
153. 448 Felix Acevedo CENTRAL, SC 32 M 51:32
154. 687 Noah Lindsey TRAVELERS REST, SC 13 M 51:40
155. 568 Shawn Broome HONEA PATH, SC 39 M 51:46
156. 63 Nic McFarlin TOCCOA,, GA 33 M 51:47
157. 83 Ricky Pearson INMAN, SC 30 M 51:47
158. 593 Jonathan Humphries ANDERSON, SC 34 M 51:47
159. 134 Jordan Mize ANDERSON, SC 22 M 51:48
160. 28 Brian Crawford WEST UNION, SC 40 M 52:04
161. 52 Jason Miller SENECA, SC 34 M 52:13
162. 805 Brett Bardon CHARLOTTE, NC 25 M 52:23
163. 771 Nathan Byars GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 52:23
164. 496 Joey Kalchbrenner GREER, SC 25 M 52:24
165. 579 Nathan Thomason ANDERSON, SC 36 M 52:29
166. 218 Alfonso Dumas PENDLETON, SC 28 M 52:29
167. 922 Adam Shick WEST UNION, SC 38 M 52:32
168. 560 Jason Maintzer CAYCE, SC 41 M 52:55
169. 782 George Clark SPARTANBURG, SC 33 M 53:26
170. 43 Paul Holcombe TOWNVILLE, SC 36 M 53:36
171. 87 James Hennes BOILING SPRINGS, SC 30 M 53:38
172. 471 Ryan Herring ANDERSON, SC 29 M 53:42
173. 599 Nathan Wentzky ANDERSON, SC 32 M 53:47
174. 603 Walter Rasco ANDERSON, SC 31 M 53:52
175. 464 Nicholas Kaslly WESTMINSTER, SC 29 M 54:00
176. 424 Michael Brenneman ANDERSON, SC 34 M 54:01
177. 479 Peter Seeling FAIRPLAY, SC 27 M 54:02
178. 497 Kristopher Pfirman SPARTANBURG, SC 24 M 54:03
179. 447 Clint Davis MOORESVILLE, NC 32 M 54:20
180. 627 John Wodzinski CLEMSON, SC 27 M 54:31
181. 181 Mark Smith WEST UNION, SC 38 M 54:32
182. 296 Steve King SUMTER, SC 38 M 54:33
183. 527 John Utter CLEMSON, SC 21 M 54:38
184. 293 Greg Erdley TRAVELERS REST, SC 40 M 54:41
185. 352 Justin Jones SUMMERVILLE, SC 21 M 54:42
186. 327 Adam Ellis ANDERSON, SC 28 M 54:42
187. 349 Wesley King BELTON, SC 23 M 54:44
188. 392 Dan Roberts GREENVILLE, SC 42 M 54:55
189. 80 Erik Mata ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59
190. 76 Javier Canales ANDERSON, SC 31 M 54:59
191. 921 Chris Sullivan ANDERSON, SC 41 M 55:00
192. 640 Will Kyker ANDERSON, SC 25 M 55:00
193. 606 James Igleheart WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:00
194. 612 Akers Oglesby WOODRUFF, SC 30 M 55:01
195. 347 Taylor Corn ANDERSON, SC 24 M 55:18
196. 841 Jonathan Sowinski PIEDMONT, SC 31 M 55:23
197. 206 Jeremy Roach SALEM, SC 31 M 55:36
198. 247 Ej Reese EASLEY, SC 21 M 55:50
199. 173 Brian Johnson ANDERSON, SC 40 M 55:51
200. 223 John Bates PENDLETON, SC 27 M 55:56
201. 192 Carey Scott ANDERSON, SC 36 M 55:59
202. 742 Brian Nichols BRANCHVILLE, SC 40 M 56:02
203. 694 Scott Robinson IRMO, SC 34 M 56:11
204. 595 Russell Junkins ANDERSON, SC 32 M 56:15
205. 483 Jason Prescott ANDERSON, SC 26 M 56:16
206. 528 James Fisher CLEMSON, SC 20 M 56:16
207. 375 Chuck Horton ANDERSON, SC 51 M 56:17
208. 699 Blaine Benthall GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 56:22
209. 185 Scott Ticknor EASLEY, SC 37 M 56:27
210. 859 Chris Champion LEICESTER, NC 43 M 56:30
211. 900 Cole Shumaker SIMPSONVILLE, SC 17 M 56:31
212. 165 Robert McKinney PICKENS, SC 44 M 56:31
213. 565 Scott Junkins ANDERSON, SC 40 M 56:31
214. 846 Brian Jones GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 56:40
215. 844 Cory Embry SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:40
216. 632 Delwin Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE, SC 26 M 56:49
217. 555 Stephen Roberts BELTON, SC 43 M 56:49
218. 607 Luke Hilgeman GREER, SC 30 M 56:49
219. 843 Chad Willis PIEDMONT, SC 26 M 56:59
220. 882 Cameron Clark GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 56:59
221. 501 Bryan Horton ANDERSON, SC 24 M 57:00
222. 525 Josiah Mann EASLEY, SC 22 M 57:01
223. 100 Thomas Caron GREENVILLE, SC 28 M 57:20
224. 326 Ricky Burgan ANDERSON, SC 29 M 57:34
225. 480 Sean Riley TRAVELERS REST, SC 26 M 57:35
226. 624 Johnathan Ebenhack CLEMSON, SC 27 M 57:40
227. 317 Bj Latham BELTON, SC 32 M 57:45
228. 39 Cory Ostrander TRAVELERS REST, SC 37 M 58:05
229. 155 Jay McGuire ANDERSON, SC 10 M 58:55
230. 740 Mark Harris CHESNEE, SC 40 M 59:04
231. 729 William Medina FLETCHER, NC 46 M 59:13
232. 415 Elmo Williams ANDERSON, SC 36 M 59:13
233. 435 Kevin Bolt ANDERSON, SC 33 M 59:14
234. 564 Joseph Parrish MAULDIN, SC 40 M 59:18
235. 672 Dillon Parrish MAULDIN, SC 18 M 59:19
236. 145 Isaac Glover WILLIAMSTON, SC 17 M 59:27
237. 385 Brian Deangelo ANDERSON, SC 43 M 59:48
238. 172 Jose Fernandez ANDERSON, SC 40 M 59:48
239. 183 Charlie Blakely EASLEY, SC 38 M 59:50
240. 226 Jose Hernandez LYMAN, SC 26 M 59:50
241. 203 Timothy Jones BOILING SPRINGS, SC 32 M 59:51
242. 178 Jason Ogle GREER, SC 39 M 59:51
243. 219 Garvin Stacey CAMPOBELLO, SC 28 M 59:51
244. 602 David Whitlock FOUNTAIN INN, SC 31 M 59:59
245. 767 Jason Adams CHARLOTTE, NC 36 M 1:00:00
246. 698 Jase Strickland COLUMBIA, SC 32 M 1:00:09
247. 691 Scott Miller ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:00:09
248. 918 Kevin Barbrey SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31 M 1:00:10
249. 735 Baker Leigh AIKEN, SC 42 M 1:00:16
250. 766 Steven Belue GAFFNEY, SC 37 M 1:00:22
251. 95 Jorge Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:00:31
252. 310 Tamer Fallous ANDERSON, SC 32 M 1:00:34
253. 311 Kahaa Rezantes VANCOUVER, WA 32 M 1:00:35
254. 198 Willie Lipsey GREENVILLE, SC 33 M 1:00:39
255. 84 Billy Johnson AIKEN, SC 30 M 1:01:06
256. 127 Timothy Edwards PICKENS, SC 23 M 1:01:15
257. 534 Tristan Penton WESTMINSTER, SC 16 M 1:01:18
258. 419 Sean O'Laughlin GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:01:18
259. 772 Randy Smith MOORE, SC 35 M 1:01:36
260. 786 Josh Williams GAFFNEY, SC 32 M 1:01:37
261. 793 John Hatcher GAFFNEY, SC 29 M 1:01:37
262. 798 Rory Dover GAFFNEY, SC 28 M 1:01:37
263. 707 Breght Evens ANDERSON, SD 28 M 1:01:59
264. 883 Adam Whiteside SPARTANBURG, SC 27 M 1:01:59
265. 276 Jim Goldman STARR, SC 49 M 1:02:03
266. 630 Will Martin ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:02:05
267. 671 Jordan Wilson ABBEVILLE, SC 19 M 1:02:07
268. 706 Jeremy Caldwell ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:02:10
269. 697 Andy Newman WILLIAMSTON, SC 33 M 1:02:10
270. 925 Zeke Cooper SYLVA, NC 29 M 1:02:14
271. 125 Jason Rhodes ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:02:25
272. 394 Ken Brooks ANDERSON, SC 40 M 1:02:28
273. 604 Joshua Nixon PENDLETON, SC 30 M 1:02:38
274. 566 Jim Brown ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:02:38
275. 477 Jacob Kittleson GREENVILLE, SC 27 M 1:02:38
276. 610 James McCracken CLEMSON, SC 30 M 1:02:38
277. 710 Rusty Branyon BELTON, SC 27 M 1:02:38
278. 725 Mickey Smith GREENVILLE, SC 52 M 1:02:40
279. 113 Corey Bickle HARTSVILLE, SC 26 M 1:02:44
280. 634 Brad Gasque ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:02:47
281. 587 Cory Croissant SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:02:47
282. 463 Matt Granger GREENVILLE, SC 29 M 1:02:49
283. 631 Keegan Bradford PENDLETON, SC 26 M 1:03:00
284. 809 Adam Coats ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:03:24
285. 779 Ryan Smith ANDERSON, SC 33 M 1:03:24
286. 426 Bill O'Meara LYMAN, SC 34 M 1:03:27
287. 826 Willie Griffith CORDOVA, SC 19 M 1:03:38
288. 324 Josh Shaw ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:03:40
289. 686 Holden Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:03:43
290. 350 Shawn Ramsey PENDLETON, SC 22 M 1:03:44
291. 300 Jason Mann CLEMSON, SC 36 M 1:05:13
292. 585 Mike Smith SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:05:32
293. 575 Timothy Green GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:05:33
294. 395 John Davis ADVANCE, NC 40 M 1:05:41
295. 948 Cameron Fulmen ANDERSON, SC 12 M 1:05:45
296. 600 Christopher Farris GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:05:49
297. 689 Michael Boris MOORE, SC 46 M 1:05:52
298. 812 Derek Smith STARTEX, SC 24 M 1:05:58
299. 303 Justin Mann CLEMSON, SC 35 M 1:06:02
300. 770 Brian Earnest DUNCAN, SC 36 M 1:06:06
301. 934 Jamil Harrison GREENVILLE, SC 36 M 1:06:12
302. 157 Joe Anderson ANDERSON, SC 54 M 1:06:13
303. 384 Jerry Janninck ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:20
304. 382 Jack Hardaway ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:06:54
305. 450 James Eunice BELTON, SC 32 M 1:07:11
306. 949 Carson Fulman ANDERSON, NC 13 M 1:07:29
307. 860 Chris Canipe SHELBY, NC 41 M 1:07:29
308. 861 Michael Canipe SHELBY, NC 40 M 1:07:29
309. 457 Trey Roehl GREER, SC 30 M 1:07:30
310. 887 Cody Huffman BELTON, SC 26 M 1:07:32
311. 19 Scott Bradford GREENVILLE, SC 43 M 1:07:49
312. 54 Jonathan Gillespie ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:07:53
313. 69 Matt Garron GREENVILLE, SC 32 M 1:07:53
314. 543 Bill Pickens ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:08:06
315. 53 Jamie Phillips ANDERSON, SC 34 M 1:08:25
316. 135 Jeff Hines ANDERSON, SC 22 M 1:08:25
317. 2 Scott Hines ANDERSON, SC 55 M 1:08:25
318. 930 Don Hendrix ANDERSON, NC 21 M 1:08:26
319. 407 Cristian Jones ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:08:33
320. 6 Alan Rampey ANDERSON, SC 52 M 1:08:38
321. 702 Andy Boyd COLUMBIA, SC 29 M 1:08:39
322. 144 Cameron Chadbourne LEXINGTON, SC 18 M 1:08:44
323. 34 Matt Munsick PIEDMONT, SC 39 M 1:08:54
324. 780 Timothy Sumter FREDERICKSBURG, VA 33 M 1:09:05
325. 889 James Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:09:18
326. 551 Richard Williamson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:09:30
327. 680 Tristian Frick PENDLETON, SC 15 M 1:09:30
328. 613 Damian Proctor MCCORMICK, SC 29 M 1:09:31
329. 669 Jody Frick PENDLETON, SC 20 M 1:09:48
330. 21 Richard Washington CHARLOTTE, NC 42 M 1:10:06
331. 758 Sameer Ahuja NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:34
332. 556 Kevin Frick PENDLETON, SC 43 M 1:10:36
333. 752 Tenno Tsai NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:10:38
334. 737 Dallin Anderson ALPINE, UT 41 M 1:10:40
335. 416 Orlando Sloan BELTON, SC 36 M 1:10:42
336. 482 John Rogers GREER, SC 26 M 1:10:43
337. 745 Michael Kahan SCARSDALE, NY 39 M 1:10:44
338. 751 Jeffrey Kaplan CHATHAM, NJ 38 M 1:10:44
339. 374 Ken Gantt DUNCAN, SC 56 M 1:11:40
340. 756 Alok Sanghvi NEW YORK, NY 38 M 1:11:40
341. 512 Dustin Fox ABBEVILLE, SC 24 M 1:11:48
342. 445 Jose Duarte MARTIN, GA 32 M 1:11:49
343. 553 Stephen Cayelli ANDERSON, SC 44 M 1:11:55
344. 533 Devin Wuethrich MARTIN, GA 17 M 1:12:26
345. 898 Andrew Hunter GREENVILLE, SC 18 M 1:12:33
346. 813 Nicholas Deleon POOLER, GA 23 M 1:12:33
347. 768 Matthew Tribby FT BRAGG, NC 36 M 1:12:34
348. 452 Jan Deblaey ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:12:37
349. 238 Jeremy Bowen GREENVILLE, SC 23 M 1:12:53
350. 376 Paul Jones ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:57
351. 288 Mark Wolken BELTON, SC 43 M 1:12:59
352. 279 Steve McElveen ANDERSON, SC 49 M 1:12:59
353. 515 Max Johnson ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:13:06
354. 244 Ross Coll GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:13:23
355. 342 Matthew Harrison ANDERSON, SC 26 M 1:13:39
356. 373 Dale Horne ANDERSON, SC 57 M 1:13:53
357. 420 Stephen Hays ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:13:53
358. 808 Josh Curry RAEFORD, NC 25 M 1:13:56
359. 796 Christopher Cain ST PETERSBURG, FL 29 M 1:13:56
360. 546 Rusty Spears SIMPSONVILLE, SC 47 M 1:14:01
361. 582 Josh Rogers SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35 M 1:14:01
362. 325 Joshua Davis ANDERSON, SC 29 M 1:14:03
363. 440 Fodre McIver RAVENEL, SC 33 M 1:14:05
364. 133 Todd Trotter LIBERTY, SC 23 M 1:14:16
365. 36 Kris Barnett ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:14:16
366. 33 Dwayne Edwards ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:14:16
367. 116 Justin Maurer TAYLORS, SC 26 M 1:14:30
368. 194 Joseph Phillips GREER, SC 35 M 1:14:41
369. 256 Joseph Kleman MYRTLE BEACH, SC 19 M 1:14:42
370. 857 Pete Tiverios ANDERSON, SC 53 M 1:14:52
371. 929 Dan Buckley SIMPSONVILLE, SC 51 M 1:14:54
372. 62 Jimmy Vereen GREER, SC 33 M 1:14:55
373. 29 Andy Connolly SPARTANBURG, SC 40 M 1:14:55
374. 895 Cameron Blassingame ANDERSON, SC 21 M 1:14:57
375. 905 Timothy Hester GAFFNEY, SC 13 M 1:15:05
376. 683 Tristan Turner GREER, SC 14 M 1:15:49
377. 724 Dale Cleaveland EASLEY, SC 58 M 1:16:07
378. 701 Ty Standridge ANDERSON, SC 31 M 1:16:11
379. 396 Bryce Kaspar JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 40 M 1:16:32
380. 476 Kel Cox ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:16:49
381. 456 Daniel Fanning HONEA PATH, SC 30 M 1:16:51
382. 498 Russell Moseley ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:09
383. 852 Tanner Finney ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:17:14
384. 314 James McCarthy III BURLINGTON, NC 32 M 1:17:21
385. 511 Chris McAbee ANDERSON, SC 24 M 1:17:28
386. 334 Allen Harper ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:33
387. 884 Benjamin Blake ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:17:37
388. 291 Tim Smith ANDERSON, SC 42 M 1:17:43
389. 870 Michael Rumsey WILLIAMSTON, SC 35 M 1:17:45
390. 329 Matt Jenkins ANDERSON, SC 28 M 1:17:48
391. 832 Bret Watson EASLEY, SC 15 M 1:18:53
392. 411 Tommy Johnstone GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:19:10
393. 429 Adam King WARNER ROBINS, GA 34 M 1:19:15
394. 412 Gary Hughes HONEA PATH, SC 37 M 1:19:15
395. 454 Matt Nelson LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 31 M 1:19:15
396. 530 Nick Karekel ANDERSON, SC 19 M 1:19:15
397. 616 Wes Cheatham TRENTON, SC 29 M 1:20:09
398. 605 Adam Lee HARTWELL, GA 30 M 1:20:09
399. 576 Keith Cook HARTWELL, GA 37 M 1:20:09
400. 685 Bryson Cook HARTWELL, GA 14 M 1:20:09
401. 726 Bob Stoker 2 ANDERSON, SC 51 M 1:21:05
402. 162 Robert Beauregard ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:21:49
403. 659 Harold Durham ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:22:01
404. 662 Caleb Ayscue GREENVILLE, SC 22 M 1:22:01
405. 472 Patrick Strickland MAULDIN, SC 29 M 1:22:38
406. 928 Kenneth Sowder ANDERSON, SC 27 M 1:22:38
407. 635 Ben Wright ANDERSON, SC 25 M 1:22:38
408. 574 Karl Mercer CUMMING, GA 37 M 1:22:38
409. 16 Brian Pacheco LEXINGTON, SC 44 M 1:24:20
410. 799 Bob Stoker WEST COLUMBIA, SC 28 M 1:24:41
411. 570 Chris Riendeau IVA, SC 38 M 1:24:44
412. 591 Kevin Broome ANDERSON, SC 35 M 1:24:45
413. 538 Kevin Henry ANDERSON, SC 14 M 1:25:03
414. 539 Dixon Lee ANDERSON, SC 13 M 1:25:03
415. 743 Scott Hile GREENVILLE, SC 40 M 1:25:11
416. 750 Trey Fulghum GREENVILLE, SC 39 M 1:25:11
417. 177 Daniel Davies ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:25:11
418. 190 Joel Gray ANDERSON, SC 36 M 1:25:11
419. 578 Cain Stinnett LIBERTY, SC 37 M 1:25:16
420. 950 Justin Berek LAVONIA, GA 28 M 1:25:56
421. 927 Dustin Ramsey CULLOWHEE, NC 29 M 1:25:57
422. 869 Tim Hester GAFFNEY, SC 35 M 1:25:57
423. 623 Dustin Loggins TOCCOA, GA 27 M 1:26:06
424. 617 Sean Millerick SENECA, SC 29 M 1:26:06
425. 847 Tyler Finney ANDERSON, SC 23 M 1:27:39
426. 542 Mark Mitchell GREER, SC 57 M 1:29:15
427. 408 Jonathan Lazarus ANDERSON, SC 38 M 1:29:31
428. 401 Rick Montalvo ANDERSON, SC 39 M 1:29:31
429. 572 Troy Looney MAYSVILLE, GA 38 M 1:30:37
430. 693 John Davis HODGES, SC 37 M 1:31:44
431. 760 Bradley Stehl GREENVILLE, SC 37 M 1:37:14
432. 739 Bryan Rowland SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41 M 1:37:14
433. 807 Brady Norris BELTON, SC 25 M 1:37:14
434. 235 Mathias Jensen WILLIAMSTON, SC 24 M 1:37:35
435. 647 Damien Prigent GREENVILLE, SC 24 M 1:40:16
436. 633 Joris Broyart GREENVILLE, SC 25 M 1:40:20
437. 266 Jordan Lee ANDERSON, SC 16 M 1:41:18
438. 540 Walt Clark CUMMING, GA 64 M 1:42:38
439. 163 Tony Johnson ANDERSON, SC 45 M 1:45:47
440. 712 Ely Stein PIEDMONT, SC 27 M 2:09:40

May-27-2013   9:16:33pm

440 records processed.