5k for Relay Common Ground

5k

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt Racing Toes
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Landon Maxwell                    Alexis  NC            287    14   M       1 Top Fin             18:51.5     18:51.5
      2    Jonathan Hildreth                                       295    17   M       1 15-19               20:06.6     20:06.6
      3    Steve McClure                     Lincolnton  NC        271    39   M       1 30-39               20:41.3     20:41.3
      4    Braden McGuirt                    Mt. Holly  NC         252    12   M       1 11-14               20:50.8     20:50.8
      5    Justin Bennett                    Iron Station  NC      264    14   M       2 11-14               21:44.4     21:44.4
      6    Craig Hipkins                                           274    45   M       1 40-49               22:02.4     22:02.4
      7    Logan McGuirt                     Mt. Holly  NC         253    16   F       1 Top Fin             23:03.6     23:03.6
      8    Noel Sweezy                       Gastonia  NC          260    45   M       2 40-49               23:28.8     23:28.8
      9    Trevor Aldridge                   Charlotte  NC         226    42   M       3 40-49               23:47.9     23:47.9
     10    Randall Lynch                     Charlotte  NC         249    42   M       4 40-49               24:11.5     24:11.5
     11    Amanda Angstadt                                         289    16   F       1 15-19               24:31.7     24:31.7
     12    Luke Auten                                              267    10   M       1  0-10               25:24.0     25:24.0
     13    Nate Ritchie                      Charlotte  NC         256     9   M       2  0-10               25:24.1     25:24.1
     14    Mike Lore                                               279    30   M       2 30-39               25:37.3     25:37.3
     15    Todd Burton                                             268    38   M       3 30-39               25:38.9     25:38.9
     16    Vincent Alexander III             Belmont  NC           228     9   M       3  0-10               25:39.4     25:39.4
     17    Lisa Hargitt                      Gastonia  NC          241    32   F       1 30-39               26:24.2     26:24.2
     18    Olivia Humphrey                   Dallas  NC            244    13   F       1 11-14               26:34.6     26:34.6
     19    Robert Walters                    Stanley  NC           263    32   M       4 30-39               27:51.5     27:51.5
     20    Jacob Craig                                             272    9    M       4  0-10               28:15.4     28:15.4
     21    Ryan Gunto                                              288    40   M       5 40-49               28:33.5     28:33.5
     22    Michelle Shupe                                          285    42   F       1 40-49               29:18.7     29:18.7
     23    Emily Long                        Gastonia  NC          248    19   F       2 15-19               29:29.3     29:29.3
     24    Ashley McCombs                                          286    29   F       1 20-29               31:08.2     31:08.2
     25    Rich Hargitt                      Gastonia  NC          242    33   M       5 30-39               31:09.7     31:09.7
     26    Tim Ritchie                       Charlotte  NC         257    46   M       6 40-49               32:18.3     32:18.3
     27    Judy Ford                         Kings Mountain  NC    239    60   F       1 60-69               32:22.7     32:22.7
     28    Riley Wensil                                            276    14   M       3 11-14               32:28.5     32:28.5
     29    Cindy Kazmarski                                         277    55   F       1 50-59               32:29.9     32:29.9
     30    Jayden Branch                     Gastonia  NC          232    10   M       5  0-10               33:08.0     33:08.0
     31    Shannon Branch                    Gastonia  NC          233    32   F       2 30-39               33:16.1     33:16.1
     32    Kristina Lore                                           278    27   F       2 20-29               33:19.8     33:19.8
     33    Merodie Wensil                                          281    37   F       3 30-39               33:29.5     33:29.5
     34    Raemy Wensil                                            280    11   F       2 11-14               33:29.6     33:29.6
     35    Spencer Grigg                                           269    52   M       1 50-59               33:32.2     33:32.2
     36    Anna King                                               265    11   F       3 11-14               33:56.6     33:56.6
     37    Vincent Alexander II              Belmont  NC           227    41   M       7 40-49               34:55.4     34:55.4
     38    Kristy Craig                      Mount Holly  NC       236    33   F       4 30-39               36:28.6     36:28.6
     39    Tim Franks                                              266    61   M       1 60-69               37:04.5     37:04.5
     40    Kathryn Cherry                    Raleigh  NC           234    31   F       5 30-39               37:15.8     37:15.8
     41    Kay Cherry                        Stanley  NC           235    62   F       2 60-69               37:17.2     37:17.2
     42    Greg Ellis                                              284    46   M       8 40-49               38:19.3     38:19.3
     43    Jonathan Cribb                                          292    14   M       4 11-14               39:15.4     39:15.4
     44    Phillip Cribb                                           291    10   M       6  0-10               39:15.7     39:15.7
     45    Teresa Grigg                                            270    53   F       2 50-59               39:28.5     39:28.5
     46    Liza Tindall                      Stanley  NC           262    15   F       3 15-19               40:01.3     40:01.3
     47    William Steele                    Bessemer City  NC     259    53   M       2 50-59               40:19.7     40:19.7
     48    Julie Steele                      Bessemer City  NC     258    51   F       3 50-59               40:21.7     40:21.7
     49    Ahmad Blair                       Cramerton  NC         230     9   M       7  0-10               44:09.0     44:09.0
     50    Danna Ritchie                     Charlotte  NC         255    42   F       2 40-49               44:16.2     44:16.2
     51    Dawn Blair                        Cramerton  NC         231    40   F       3 40-49               44:19.3     44:19.3
     52    Carson Browning                                         282    10   M       8  0-10               46:03.4     46:03.4
     53    Beth Browning                                           283    38   F       6 30-39               53:19.1     53:19.1