Leader of the Pack

5k

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt Racing Toes
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Almon Cox                                               905    34   M       1 Top Fin             17:03.2     17:03.2
      2    Mike Lawson                                             862    43   M       1 Top Fin             18:11.9     18:11.9
      3    Clayton Venhuizen                 Charlotte  NC         799    43   M       2 Top Fin             18:36.1     18:36.1
      4    Morgan Neely                                            879    33   M       2 Top Fin             18:44.0     18:44.0
      5    Roberto Gonzalez                                        914    44   M       3 Top Fin             18:59.6     18:59.6
      6    George Patterson                                        856    51   M       1 50-54               19:08.4     19:08.4
      7    Donnie Castrello                                        863    15   M       3 Top Fin             20:14.4     20:14.4
      8    Joe Jessen                                              894    37   M       1 35-39               20:17.6     20:17.6
      9    Gunner Hogston                    Boiling Springs  NC   683    11   M       1 11-14               20:18.3     20:18.3
     10    Kyle Clark                        Rutherfordton  NC     627    18   M       1 15-19               20:22.3     20:22.3
     11    Tyler Campbell                                          897    18   M       2 15-19               20:45.1     20:45.1
     12    Rippy Mitchell                    Shelby  NC            811    51   M       2 50-54               21:02.5     21:02.5
     13    Nick Scherer                      Rutherfordton  NC     828    14   M       2 11-14               21:19.4     21:19.4
     14    Kevin Jewett                      Forest City  NC       688    53   M       3 50-54               21:35.7     21:35.7
     15    Josh Dobson                                             883    32   M       1 30-34               21:36.6     21:36.6
     16    Mauro Mata                        Gaffney  SC           704    53   M       4 50-54               22:11.2     22:11.2
     17    Greg Isenhour                                           857    56   M       1 55-59               22:22.2     22:22.2
     18    Kelvin Howard                     Union Mills  NC       815    33   M       2 30-34               22:23.2     22:23.2
     19    Jakeem Amuda                      Shelby  NC            603    10   M       1  0-10               22:30.5     22:30.5
     20    Tim Haynes                        Forest City  NC       674    55   M       2 55-59               22:33.5     22:33.5
     21    Ashley Lowery                                           868    28   F       1 Top Fin             22:34.9     22:34.9
     22    Morris Estes                                            892    48   M       1 45-49               22:38.0     22:38.0
     23    Riley Smith                       Forest City  NC       766    12   M       3 11-14               23:01.6     23:01.6
     24    Brandon Smith                     Forest City  NC       764    15   M       3 15-19               23:06.5     23:06.5
     25    Womick Michael                    Forest City  NC       807    15   M       4 15-19               23:08.5     23:08.5
     26    Charles Lindsay                   Concord  NC           699    56   M       3 55-59               23:12.3     23:12.3
     27    Bryan Cooper                                            891    40   M       1 40-44               23:16.8     23:16.8
     28    Will Millard                                            864    14   M       4 11-14               23:18.1     23:18.1
     29    Marty Thomas                      Shelby  NC            779    43   M       2 40-44               23:29.2     23:29.2
     30    Jamie Ballard                                           872    42   M       3 40-44               23:54.8     23:54.8
     31    Mark Guffey                       Casar  NC             665    35   M       2 35-39               23:56.1     23:56.1
     32    Thad Harrill                                            870    43   M       4 40-44               24:02.6     24:02.6
     33    Angela Friedman                   Shelby  NC            834    41   F       1 Top Fin             24:04.4     24:04.4
     34    Nathan Smith                      Forest City  NC       765    12   M       5 11-14               24:10.8     24:10.8
     35    Gary Early                        Ellenboro  NC         639    63   M       1 60-64               24:11.9     24:11.9
     36    Jennifer Helton                                         866    43   F       2 Top Fin             24:15.0     24:15.0
     37    Matt McSwain                      Shelby  NC            714    25   M       1 25-29               24:19.0     24:19.0
     38    Joshua Poe                        Shelby  NC            734    14   M       6 11-14               24:19.2     24:19.2
     39    Heather Kelly                     Gaffney  SC           693    41   F       3 Top Fin             24:22.7     24:22.7
     40    Susan Hollifield                  Bostic  NC            819    50   F       1 50-54               24:24.6     24:24.6
     41    Bruce Putnam                      Shelby  NC            742    61   M       2 60-64               24:31.7     24:31.7
     42    Matt Emery                        Mooresboro  NC        647    32   M       3 30-34               24:56.9     24:56.9
     43    Jonathan Owens                    Rutherfordton  NC     727    36   M       3 35-39               24:59.3     24:59.3
     44    Bill Mott                                               855    22   M       1 20-24               25:04.7     25:04.7
     45    Kelly Marshall                    Ellenboro  NC         701    39   M       4 35-39               25:11.4     25:11.4
     46    Modina Amuda                      Shelby  NC            602    34   F       2 Top Fin             25:24.3     25:24.3
     47    Mike McDaniel                                           882    55   M       4 55-59               25:35.7     25:35.7
     48    Noel Manning                                            878    49   M       2 45-49               25:37.3     25:37.3
     49    Stephen Matheny                                         911    47   M       3 45-49               25:39.0     25:39.0
     50    Stephanie Ephy                                          880    38   F       3 Top Fin             25:43.4     25:43.4
     51    Sam Taylor III                    Bostic  NC            775    43   M       5 40-44               25:43.5     25:43.5
     52    Tom Price                         Shelby  NC            737    63   M       3 60-64               26:04.4     26:04.4
     53    Bobby Browning                    Boiling Springs  NC   622    48   M       4 45-49               26:09.9     26:09.9
     54    Womick Maggie                     Forest City  NC       808    11   F       1 11-14               26:15.6     26:15.6
     55    Chris Francis                     Rutherfordton  NC     652    39   M       5 35-39               26:19.1     26:19.1
     56    Louis Roberson                    Bostic  NC            749    39   M       6 35-39               26:20.3     26:20.3
     57    Liz Oakley                                              885    46   F       1 45-49               26:22.6     26:22.6
     58    Catherine O'Neil                  Rutherfordton  NC     722    18   F       1 15-19               26:30.5     26:30.5
     59    Jill Simmons                                            893    35   F       1 35-39               26:32.2     26:32.2
     60    Ethan Pattan                                            865    11   M       7 11-14               26:47.4     26:47.4
     61    Bubba Anthony                                           867    66   M       1 65-69               26:48.2     26:48.2
     62    Nicola Bridges                    Boiling Springs  NC   618    13   F       2 11-14               26:54.1     26:54.1
     63    Jo Oliver                         Rutherfordton  NC     725    48   F       2 45-49               26:58.5     26:58.5
     64    John Sandifer                     Shelby  NC            757    42   M       6 40-44               27:01.8     27:01.8
     65    R Edmundson                                             888    10   M       2  0-10               27:05.0     27:05.0
     66    N Littlejohn                                            889    9    M       3  0-10               27:05.3     27:05.3
     67    Susan Dodson                                            896    19   F       2 15-19               27:10.9     27:10.9
     68    Jay Shadrick                                            861    8    M       4  0-10               27:16.8     27:16.8
     69    Tom Shadrick                                            859    50   M       5 50-54               27:17.3     27:17.3
     70    Brian King                                              906    40   M       7 40-44               27:18.3     27:18.3
     71    Kim Brittain                      Kings Mountain  NC    621    38   F       2 35-39               27:20.5     27:20.5
     72    Renee Howard                      Union Mills  NC       814    33   F       1 30-34               27:21.9     27:21.9
     73    Jill Jones                                              904    28   F       1 25-29               27:25.3     27:25.3
     74    J Vandyke                                               887    32   F       2 30-34               27:26.6     27:26.6
     75    Haynes Bridges                    Boiling Springs  NC   620    43   M       8 40-44               27:47.3     27:47.3
     76    Penny Gales                       Cherryville  NC       654    24   F       1 20-24               27:55.4     27:55.4
     77    Robert Daniel                     Rutherfordton  NC     634    45   M       5 45-49               28:05.9     28:05.9
     78    Greg Poe                          Shelby  NC            732    48   M       6 45-49               28:06.6     28:06.6
     79    Misty Bates                       Forest City  NC       822    31   F       3 30-34               28:28.5     28:28.5
     80    Amy Wilkie                        Bostic  NC            791    34   F       4 30-34               28:32.0     28:32.0
     81    Rachel McLaughlin                 Rutherfordton  NC     713    18   F       3 15-19               28:37.2     28:37.2
     82    Kristen Griffith                  Raleigh  NC           659    26   F       2 25-29               28:42.2     28:42.2
     83    Richard Price                     York  SC              736    58   M       5 55-59               28:43.5     28:43.5
     84    Parker Emery                      Mooresboro  NC        648     9   M       5  0-10               28:47.0     28:47.0
     85    Anthony Blanton                                         852    15   M       5 15-19               28:47.7     28:47.7
     86    Misty Hamrick                                           910    40   F       1 40-44               28:52.1     28:52.1
     87    Leah Robins                       Forest City  NC       751    40   F       2 40-44               28:55.4     28:55.4
     88    Cullen Pruett                     Forest City  NC       740     7   M       6  0-10               28:57.3     28:57.3
     89    Brandon Young                     Bakersville  NC       796    33   M       4 30-34               28:57.8     28:57.8
     90    Luke Young                        Ellenboro  NC         797     7   M       7  0-10               28:57.8     28:57.8
     91    Amy Smith                         Forest City  NC       763    45   F       3 45-49               29:11.4     29:11.4
     92    Mason Guffey                      Casar  NC             662     9   M       8  0-10               29:20.1     29:20.1
     93    Samantha Shuford                  Rutherfordton  NC     758    15   F       4 15-19               29:34.5     29:34.5
     94    Brianna Moore                     Rutherfordton  NC     717    15   F       5 15-19               29:35.1     29:35.1
     95    Chris Hipp                                              881    44   M       9 40-44               29:35.2     29:35.2
     96    Larry Bridges                     Shelby  NC            616    60   M       4 60-64               29:38.1     29:38.1
     97    Sandra Weast                      Rutherfordton  NC     804    23   F       2 20-24               29:40.3     29:40.3
     98    Jane Weast                        Rutherfordton  NC     805    44   F       3 40-44               29:40.6     29:40.6
     99    Sandy Austin                      Forest City  NC       606    59   F       1 55-59               29:43.2     29:43.2
    100    A Hernandez                                             890    11   M       8 11-14               29:51.0     29:51.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Hannah Poe                        Shelby  NC            733    44   F       4 40-44               29:53.6     29:53.6
    102    Walker Smith                                            851    15   M       6 15-19               29:53.8     29:53.8
    103    Meredith Mason                    Forest City  NC       703    19   F       6 15-19               29:55.2     29:55.2
    104    Janet Mason                       Forest City  NC       702    49   F       4 45-49               29:55.6     29:55.6
    105    Angel King                        Rutherfordton  NC     695    50   F       2 50-54               29:57.8     29:57.8
    106    Paige Blanton                                           907    13   F       3 11-14               30:09.3     30:09.3
    107    Alex Bradley                                            854    16   M       7 15-19               30:18.4     30:18.4
    108    Chris Watkins                     Rutherfordton  NC     784    42   M      10 40-44               30:21.3     30:21.3
    109    Jennifer Ellenburg                Rutherfordton  NC     832    36   F       3 35-39               30:21.4     30:21.4
    110    Kasey Wright                      Forest City  NC       793    13   F       4 11-14               30:22.0     30:22.0
    111    Cindy McDaniel                    Bostic  NC            710    45   F       5 45-49               30:30.3     30:30.3
    112    Autumn Stacey                     Forest City  NC       768    13   F       5 11-14               30:44.2     30:44.2
    113    Kaitlin Clark                     Rutherfordton  NC     626    16   F       7 15-19               30:46.8     30:46.8
    114    Donice Ruppe                      Rutherfordton  NC     754    60   F       1 60-64               30:52.7     30:52.7
    115    Reece Oliver                      Rutherfordton  NC     724    16   M       8 15-19               30:56.0     30:56.0
    116    Thomas Flosd                                            902    31   M       5 30-34               31:05.1     31:05.1
    117    Gina Harrill                      Forest City  NC       672    40   F       5 40-44               31:16.8     31:16.8
    118    Shelia Cuthbertson                                      895    57   F       2 55-59               31:20.9     31:20.9
    119    Donnivan Weeks                    Forest City  NC       786    18   M       9 15-19               31:59.8     31:59.8
    120    Gracie McCombs                    Caroleen  NC          709    14   F       6 11-14               32:00.2     32:00.2
    121    Kiersten Keeter                   Forest City  NC       692    15   F       8 15-19               32:00.4     32:00.4
    122    Ryan Whiteside                    Rutherfordton  NC     790    15   M      10 15-19               32:00.8     32:00.8
    123    Hannah Dills                      Union Mills  NC       636    15   F       9 15-19               32:00.8     32:00.8
    124    Emma Nance                        Rutherfordton  NC     720    17   F      10 15-19               32:01.0     32:01.0
    125    Blake Jackson                     Ellenboro  NC         687    16   M      11 15-19               32:01.0     32:01.0
    126    Brandon Eads                      Rutherfodton  NC      637    16   M      12 15-19               32:01.5     32:01.5
    127    Brandon Parz                      Lake Lure  NC         730    18   M      13 15-19               32:01.9     32:01.9
    128    Kaila Hughes                      Union Mills  NC       685    15   F      11 15-19               32:02.1     32:02.1
    129    Jon McEntire                      Rutherfordton  NC     711    16   M      14 15-19               32:02.3     32:02.3
    130    Paul Stpierre                     Rutherfordton  NC     770    16   M      15 15-19               32:02.4     32:02.4
    131    Cody Ware                         Mill Spring  NC       783    16   M      16 15-19               32:02.4     32:02.4
    132    Carson Harrison                   Rutherfordton  NC     673    14   M       9 11-14               32:02.5     32:02.5
    133    Christopher White                 Rutherfordton  NC     788    16   M      17 15-19               32:02.7     32:02.7
    134    Nathaniel Cracknell               Rutherfordton  NC     632    18   M      18 15-19               32:02.8     32:02.8
    135    Mitchell Salicki                  Rutherfordton  NC     755    17   M      19 15-19               32:03.1     32:03.1
    136    Wyman Hamilton                    Rutherfordton  NC     670    18   M      20 15-19               32:03.1     32:03.1
    137    Joann Gilley                      Charlotte  NC         831    57   F       3 55-59               32:13.4     32:13.4
    138    Tina Thomas                       Shelby  NC            778    43   F       6 40-44               32:17.2     32:17.2
    139    Jill Stoutenburgh                                       860    47   F       6 45-49               32:17.3     32:17.3
    140    Johnathan Cilone                                        853    12   M      10 11-14               32:27.7     32:27.7
    141    Amy Owens                         Rutherfordton  NC     726    38   F       4 35-39               32:29.9     32:29.9
    142    Brad Wilkerson                    Forest City  NC       825    40   M      11 40-44               32:34.8     32:34.8
    143    Lisa Baker                        Charlotte  NC         912    47   F       7 45-49               32:41.5     32:41.5
    144    Kirk Wilkerson                                          877    45   M       7 45-49               32:56.2     32:56.2
    145    Sherri Welmon                     Shelby  NC            787    45   F       8 45-49               32:57.3     32:57.3
    146    Sarah Thomas                      Shelby  NC            776    14   F       7 11-14               33:01.7     33:01.7
    147    Aubrey Clay                       Forest City  NC       628    24   M       2 20-24               33:50.1     33:50.1
    148    Betsy Elliott                     Rutherfordton  NC     644    23   F       3 20-24               33:50.3     33:50.3
    149    Womick Heather                    Forest City  NC       806    39   F       5 35-39               33:50.8     33:50.8
    150    Brittany Patterson                Spindale  NC          731    30   F       5 30-34               34:03.2     34:03.2
    151    Ginger Hutcherson                                       913    55   F       4 55-59               34:22.3     34:22.3
    152    John Carter                       Ellenboro  NC         624    54   M       6 50-54               34:37.9     34:37.9
    153    Cheri Coleman                     Rutherfordton  NC     630    39   F       6 35-39               34:48.6     34:48.6
    154    Beth Hoch                                               847    34   F       6 30-34               35:07.8     35:07.8
    155    Kathleen Geisel                   Inman  SC             656    43   F       7 40-44               35:13.0     35:13.0
    156    Lauren Beard                      Forest City  NC       609    24   F       4 20-24               35:14.1     35:14.1
    157    Madison Lemons                    Shelby  NC            830     8   F       1  0-10               35:24.9     35:24.9
    158    Dolores Ridings                   Shelby  NC            745    57   F       5 55-59               35:25.9     35:25.9
    159    Loyce Broughton                                         915    53   F       3 50-54               35:30.2     35:30.2
    160    Karsyn Guffey                     Forest City  NC       660    15   F      12 15-19               35:38.4     35:38.4
    161    Melody Bridges                    Mooresboro  NC        821    57   F       6 55-59               35:39.8     35:39.8
    162    Paige Leslie                      Rutherfordton  NC     697    21   F       5 20-24               35:49.9     35:49.9
    163    Brittany Leslie                   Rutherfordton  NC     696    25   F       3 25-29               35:50.0     35:50.0
    164    Stacey Millard                    Forest City  NC       833    33   F       7 30-34               35:53.4     35:53.4
    165    Ashley Johnston                   Ellenboro  NC         689    27   F       4 25-29               36:02.9     36:02.9
    166    Travis Toms                       Forest City  NC       781    41   M      12 40-44               36:05.3     36:05.3
    167    Tammy Gallen                      Casar  NC             655    55   F       7 55-59               36:06.4     36:06.4
    168    Donna Sandifer                    Shelby  NC            756    42   F       8 40-44               36:08.3     36:08.3
    169    Dee Webb                          Forest City  NC       785    50   M       7 50-54               36:09.9     36:09.9
    170    Angie Bridges                     Boiling Springs  NC   619    42   F       9 40-44               36:46.0     36:46.0
    171    Amber Fowler                      Forest City  NC       651    32   F       8 30-34               36:55.2     36:55.2
    172    Heather Roof                      Bostic  NC            795    36   F       7 35-39               37:00.9     37:00.9
    173    Felicia Hipp                      Rutherfordton  NC     682    42   F      10 40-44               37:18.0     37:18.0
    174    Neil Gordon                                             873    50   M       8 50-54               37:46.6     37:46.6
    175    Lance Coleman                     Rutherfordton  NC     629    40   M      13 40-44               37:47.0     37:47.0
    176    Jennifer Edwards                  Columbus  NC          642    33   F       9 30-34               38:02.6     38:02.6
    177    Alice Kale                        Shelby  NC            691    35   F       8 35-39               38:24.8     38:24.8
    178    Dean Carter                       Ellenboro  NC         625    53   F       4 50-54               38:33.3     38:33.3
    179    Kimberly Guffey                   Casar  NC             663    32   F      10 30-34               39:33.5     39:33.5
    180    Branden Gordon                                          876    17   M      21 15-19               39:44.4     39:44.4
    181    Lorie Redmon                      Ellenboro  NC         743    39   F       9 35-39               39:51.7     39:51.7
    182    Crystal Gordon                                          874    49   F       9 45-49               39:55.3     39:55.3
    183    Amy Emery                         Mooresboro  NC        645    34   F      11 30-34               40:04.3     40:04.3
    184    Judith Barnett                    Gastonia  NC          607    63   F       2 60-64               40:04.8     40:04.8
    185    Linda Armentrout                  Rutherfordton  NC     604    52   F       5 50-54               41:10.6     41:10.6
    186    Russ Armentrout                   Rutherfordton  NC     605    58   M       6 55-59               41:10.9     41:10.9
    187    Kharief Franklin                                        916    9    M       9  0-10               41:12.7     41:12.7
    188    Cecelia Higgins                   Rutherfordton  NC     676     6   F       2  0-10               41:32.9     41:32.9
    189    Alexis Pruitt                                           903    14   F       8 11-14               41:48.3     41:48.3
    190    Anne Floyd                        Rutherfordton  NC     650    27   F       5 25-29               41:49.1     41:49.1
    191    Lacey Hamrick                     Rutherfordton  NC     671    23   F       6 20-24               41:50.5     41:50.5
    192    Danielle Guffey                   Union Mills  NC       661    29   F       6 25-29               41:51.9     41:51.9
    193    Amy Beheler                       Rutherfordton  NC     610    38   F      10 35-39               41:57.9     41:57.9
    194    Olivia White                      Shelby  NC            789     8   F       3  0-10               42:05.3     42:05.3
    195    Julia Earley                      Forest City  NC       638    11   F       9 11-14               42:05.7     42:05.7
    196    Mary Pressley                     Shelby  NC            735    53   F       6 50-54               42:06.2     42:06.2
    197    Lindsey Allison                                         869    25   F       7 25-29               42:08.7     42:08.7
    198    Amy Williams                      Rutherfordton  NC     792    18   F      13 15-19               42:11.5     42:11.5
    199    Jacob Sharon                                            846         F       4  0-10               42:27.4     42:27.4
    200    Heather Libera                    Forest City  NC       698    40   F      11 40-44               42:44.6     42:44.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    S Baxter                                                899    33   F      12 30-34               42:45.7     42:45.7
    202    Melissa Summey                                          844    46   F      10 45-49               43:04.1     43:04.1
    203    Unknown Partic. 884                                     884         M      10  0-10               43:14.8     43:14.8
    204    Kody Ledbetter                    Forest City  NC       803     9   M      11  0-10               43:18.4     43:18.4
    205    Kaitlin Hamby                     Shelby  NC            667    14   F      10 11-14               43:41.9     43:41.9
    206    Trina Carr                        Rutherfordton  NC     623    42   F      12 40-44               43:42.5     43:42.5
    207    Member Cook                       Shelby  NC            820    33   F      13 30-34               43:42.7     43:42.7
    208    Rick Brewer                       Rutherfordton  NC     823    56   M       7 55-59               43:52.6     43:52.6
    209    Debbie Brewer                     Rutherfordton  NC     615    57   F       8 55-59               43:52.7     43:52.7
    210    Evan Ramsey                                             871    12   M      11 11-14               44:09.6     44:09.6
    211    Lisa Hamby                        Shelby  NC            668    47   F      11 45-49               44:14.6     44:14.6
    212    Susan Simpson                     Kings Mountain  NC    759    48   F      12 45-49               44:23.2     44:23.2
    213    Roxanne Stiles                    Shelby  NC            769    42   F      13 40-44               44:23.3     44:23.3
    214    Ronda Eaker                                             898    56   F       9 55-59               44:43.9     44:43.9
    215    Alice McCluney                    Rutherfordton  NC     817    35   F      11 35-39               45:01.5     45:01.5
    216    Jeremiah McCluney                 Rutherfordton  NC     802    36   M       7 35-39               45:02.0     45:02.0
    217    Robin Robertson                   Bostic  NC            750    50   F       7 50-54               45:39.4     45:39.4
    218    Lisa Higgins                      Rutherfordton  NC     677    37   F      12 35-39               45:39.7     45:39.7
    219    Jason Byrd                                              842    42   M      14 40-44               46:25.2     46:25.2
    220    Lynn Richard                      Shelby  NC            744    48   F      13 45-49               47:21.9     47:21.9
    221    Lindsay Mays                      Shelby  NC            708    28   F       8 25-29               47:21.9     47:21.9
    222    Katrina Shambaugh                                       843    49   F      14 45-49               47:36.9     47:36.9
    223    Jenny Keeter                                            848    38   F      13 35-39               47:37.0     47:37.0
    224    Londa Von Weter                   Rutherfordton  NC     816    62   F       3 60-64               47:49.4     47:49.4
    225    Taylor Mitchell                   Rutherfordton  NC     716    19   F      14 15-19               48:02.2     48:02.2
    226    Shelly Youngblood                 Boiling Springs  NC   794    55   F      10 55-59               48:03.4     48:03.4
    227    Maggie Thomas                     Shelby  NC            777    16   F      15 15-19               48:03.5     48:03.5
    228    Jessie Hudson                     Ellenboro  NC         684    29   F       9 25-29               48:16.2     48:16.2
    229    Geof Skinner                      Rutherfordton  NC     762    11   M      12 11-14               48:18.0     48:18.0
    230    Amanda Skinner                    Rutherfordton  NC     761    32   F      14 30-34               48:18.5     48:18.5
    231    Rebecca Toms                      Forest City  NC       780    30   F      15 30-34               48:46.1     48:46.1
    232    Cathy Swafford                    Forest City  NC       772    50   F       8 50-54               49:05.4     49:05.4
    233    Mason Gordon                                            875    12   M      13 11-14               49:11.4     49:11.4
    234    Noah Wilkerson                    Forest City  NC       826     6   M      12  0-10               49:46.9     49:46.9
    235    Amy Bridges                                             850    47   F      15 45-49               49:53.2     49:53.2
    236    Cynthia Houser                                          849    50   F       9 50-54               49:53.8     49:53.8
    237    Candice Frazier                   Mooresboro  NC        653    29   F      10 25-29               50:18.4     50:18.4
    238    Kelly Wilkerson                   Forest City  NC       824    36   F      14 35-39               50:18.6     50:18.6
    239    Sally Blanton                     Ellenboro  NC         612    51   F      10 50-54               51:32.4     51:32.4
    240    Mary-Lu Elias                     Campobello  SC        643    59   F      11 55-59               52:12.1     52:12.1
    241    Michelle Webber                                         858    52   F      11 50-54               52:26.3     52:26.3
    242    Kathy Coldren                                           900    61   F       4 60-64               52:35.1     52:35.1
    243    Jayden Moore                      Shelby  NC            718    10   M      13  0-10               52:38.2     52:38.2
    244    Tara Mauney                       Lawndale  NC          707    33   F      16 30-34               52:44.6     52:44.6
    245    Judy Mauney                       Lattimore  NC         706    64   F       5 60-64               52:48.4     52:48.4
    246    Jennifer McBrayer                 Forest City  NC       818    41   F      14 40-44               58:29.5     58:29.5
    247    Charlotte Baynardq                Forest City  NC       608    57   F      12 55-59               58:42.9     58:42.9
    248    Lisa Carter                       Bostic  NC            801    48   F      16 45-49               58:49.8     58:49.8
    249    Lori Moore                        Rutherfordton  NC     719    45   F      17 45-49               58:54.1     58:54.1
    250    Unknown Partic. 669                                     669         M      14  0-10             1:01:45.0   1:01:45.0
    251    Unknown Partic. 729                                     729         M      15  0-10             1:01:46.2   1:01:46.2
    252    Unknown Partic. 728                                     728         M      16  0-10             1:01:47.7   1:01:47.7