Elves and Bells

5k

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Morgan Neely                      Rutherfordton  NC      78    34   M       1 Top Fin             18:38.4     18:38.4
      2    Jonathan Thacker                  Bakersville           134    36   M       2 Top Fin             18:45.5     18:45.5
      3    Thomas Manning                    Boiling Springs  NC    68    15   M       3 Top Fin             18:50.2     18:50.2
      4    Mike Lawson                       Clarmont  NC           64    43   M       1 40-44               19:05.1     19:05.1
      5    Justin Ruppe                      Gastonia  NC           92    26   M       1 25-29               19:27.1     19:27.1
      6    Roberto Gonzalez                  Spindale              180    44   M       2 40-44               19:35.8     19:35.8
      7    Jennifer Fisher                   Columbus  NC          136    34   F       1 Top Fin             19:36.0     19:36.0
      8    Mitchell Rippy                    Shelby  NC            146    52   M       1 50-54               20:54.0     20:54.0
      9    Tommy Wilson                      Spindale  NC          122    29   M       2 25-29               21:26.9     21:26.9
     10    Daniel Hill                       Clinton  SC            50    28   M       3 25-29               21:42.2     21:42.2
     11    Kyle Hankinson                    Forest City           179    36   M       1 35-39               21:42.5     21:42.5
     12    Billy Salyers                     Rutherfordton  NC      95    37   M       2 35-39               21:46.6     21:46.6
     13    Mandy Huffman                     Rutherfordton  NC     142    45   F       2 Top Fin             21:48.5     21:48.5
     14    Kevin Jewett                      Forest City  NC        57    53   M       2 50-54               22:29.6     22:29.6
     15    Chris Eason                       Gastonia  NC          188    52   M       3 50-54               22:32.2     22:32.2
     16    Lindsay Hill                      Clinton  SC            51    28   F       3 Top Fin             22:33.8     22:33.8
     17    Melissa Allen                     Asheville             151    24   F       1 20-24               22:36.6     22:36.6
     18    Ashley Lowery                     Rutherfordton  NC      65    29   F       1 25-29               22:37.5     22:37.5
     19    Brian Trail                       Clinton  SC           106    24   M       1 20-24               22:50.8     22:50.8
     20    Mauro Mata                        Gaffney  SC            69    54   M       4 50-54               22:56.8     22:56.8
     21    Charles Lindsay                   Concord  NC           139    57   M       1 55-59               23:57.5     23:57.5
     22    Holly Owen                        Rutherfordton  NC     174    35   F       1 35-39               24:02.9     24:02.9
     23    Brian Robertson                   Union Mills  NC        90    36   M       3 35-39               24:10.3     24:10.3
     24    Brent Simoneaux                   Raleigh  NC            99    30   M       1 30-34               24:34.3     24:34.3
     25    Brian Carroll                     Tryon  NC              22    40   M       3 40-44               24:35.6     24:35.6
     26    Doug Walker                       Union Mills  NC       111    41   M       4 40-44               24:44.6     24:44.6
     27    Valerie Davis                     Tryon  NC              36    36   F       2 35-39               24:56.4     24:56.4
     28    Carla Sain                        Tryon  NC              93    36   F       3 35-39               25:04.1     25:04.1
     29    Jordan Ross                       Rutherfordton  NC     157    13   M       1 10-14               25:13.1     25:13.1
     30    Timothy Head                      Forest City  NC       138    48   M       1 45-49               25:21.7     25:21.7
     31    Brett Towery                      Rutherfordton  NC     105    12   M       2 10-14               25:40.5     25:40.5
     32    Jennifer Coffet                   28043  NC              28    30   F       1 30-34               25:42.0     25:42.0
     33    Karen Milling                     Shelby  NC            145    35   F       4 35-39               25:46.2     25:46.2
     34    Kelly Condrey                     Rutherfordton  NC     165    19   M       1 15-19               26:20.0     26:20.0
     35    Noel Manning                      Boiling Springs  NC    67    49   M       2 45-49               26:25.0     26:25.0
     36    Brandon Cordrey                   Raleigh  NC            30    27   M       4 25-29               26:35.9     26:35.9
     37    Stephanie Epley                   Forest City  NC        44    38   F       5 35-39               26:37.1     26:37.1
     38    Brandon Bumgarner                 Forest City           166    27   M       5 25-29               26:50.0     26:50.0
     39    David Waldrop                     Columbus  NC          172    40   M       5 40-44               26:52.8     26:52.8
     40    Dean Bates                        Forest City           187    8    M       1  1- 9               27:10.2     27:10.2
     41    Steve Clarke                      Saline  MI            182    43   M       6 40-44               27:11.8     27:11.8
     42    Haydon Clarke                     Saline  MI            183    10   M       3 10-14               27:12.0     27:12.0
     43    Jerry Stensland                   Rutherfordton         149    47   M       3 45-49               27:13.2     27:13.2
     44    Heather Kelly                     Gaffney  SC            59    42   F       1 40-44               27:29.9     27:29.9
     45    Gala Silvers                                             98    36   F       6 35-39               28:03.8     28:03.8
     46    Jennifer Ellenburg                Rutherfordton  NC      40    36   F       7 35-39               28:21.9     28:21.9
     47    Renee Howard                      Union Mills  NC        55    34   F       2 30-34               28:45.5     28:45.5
     48    Brian King                        Rutherfordton  NC     159    41   M       7 40-44               28:46.2     28:46.2
     49    Callie Smith                      Winston-Salem  NC     100    36   F       8 35-39               29:03.5     29:03.5
     50    Jill Jones                        Rutherfordton  NC     158    29   F       2 25-29               29:27.9     29:27.9
     51    Connie Walker                     Union Mills  NC       110    41   F       2 40-44               29:28.9     29:28.9
     52    Misty Bates                       Forest City  NC        10    32   F       3 30-34               29:30.4     29:30.4
     53    Robert Daniel                     Rutherfordton  NC      34    45   M       4 45-49               29:38.5     29:38.5
     54    Karen Glover                      Forest City           186    46   F       1 45-49               29:40.7     29:40.7
     55    Annette Cline                     Hickory  NC           155    46   F       2 45-49               29:57.5     29:57.5
     56    Sandy Austin                      Forest City  NC         2    59   F       1 55-59               30:07.7     30:07.7
     57    John Higgins                      Rutherfordton  NC     181    48   M       5 45-49               30:59.3     30:59.3
     58    Bud Peyton                        Lake Lure  NC          82    56   M       2 55-59               31:08.6     31:08.6
     59    Sandra Weast                      Rutherfordton  NC     113    24   F       2 20-24               31:18.7     31:18.7
     60    Jane Weast                        Rutherford  NC        112    45   F       3 45-49               31:20.2     31:20.2
     61    Carlee Lovelace                   Rutherfordton  NC     184    21   F       3 20-24               31:25.0     31:25.0
     62    Keith Atkins                      Forest City  NC         1    52   M       5 50-54               31:26.7     31:26.7
     63    Montana Bright                    Forest City  NC       176    19   F       1 15-19               31:27.7     31:27.7
     64    Katherine Glover                  Forest City  NC       185    19   F       2 15-19               31:29.4     31:29.4
     65    Andrew Cline                      Hickory  NC           156    18   M       2 15-19               31:34.8     31:34.8
     66    Cameron Campbell                  Spindale  NC           20    26   M       6 25-29               33:37.2     33:37.2
     67    Robert Waldrop                    Columbus  NC          173    19   M       3 15-19               33:56.5     33:56.5
     68    John Carter                       Ellenboro  NC          25    55   M       3 55-59               34:11.1     34:11.1
     69    Paige Blanton                     Forest City  NC       169    14   F       1 10-14               34:25.5     34:25.5
     70    Jamie Drasser                     Lake Lure  NC          18    18   M       4 15-19               34:35.7     34:35.7
     71    Clayton Sain                      Tryon  NC              94    10   M       4 10-14               34:54.8     34:54.8
     72    Sherry Burgin                     Union Mills           147    43   F       3 40-44               34:57.6     34:57.6
     73    Jennifer Condrey                  Rutherfordton  NC     148    41   F       4 40-44               34:58.3     34:58.3
     74    Stan Hutchins                     Raleigh  NC           141    64   M       1 60-64               34:58.6     34:58.6
     75    Easton Edward Zaffuto             Rutherfordton  NC     127     9   M       2  1- 9               35:04.9     35:04.9
     76    Jonathan Zaffuto                  Rutherfordton  NC     128    37   M       4 35-39               35:05.4     35:05.4
     77    Jessica Matthes                   Union Mills  NC        70    37   F       9 35-39               35:14.2     35:14.2
     78    Elizabeth MacKey                  Rutherfordton  NC     153    21   F       4 20-24               35:28.1     35:28.1
     79    Tracy Fuller                      Rutherfordton  NC     107    47   F       4 45-49               35:35.6     35:35.6
     80    Faith Bailey                      Forest City  NC         4    37   F      10 35-39               35:44.4     35:44.4
     81    Tracy Turner                      Spindale  NC           47    37   F      11 35-39               35:44.5     35:44.5
     82    Jennifer Owen                     Chesnee  SC            80    42   F       5 40-44               35:45.3     35:45.3
     83    Lisa Morrow                       Ellenboro  NC          76    48   F       5 45-49               35:48.5     35:48.5
     84    Elizabeth Yelton                  Ellenboro  NC         123    40   F       6 40-44               35:49.1     35:49.1
     85    Susan Cochran                     Forest City  NC        27    56   F       2 55-59               36:25.6     36:25.6
     86    Elena Carroll                     Tryon  NC              23     8   F       1  1- 9               36:39.1     36:39.1
     87    Julie Carroll                     Tryon  NC              24    38   F      12 35-39               36:40.1     36:40.1
     88    David Whitaker                    Shelby  NC            117    77   M       1 70-99               37:14.7     37:14.7
     89    Michelle McClain                  Rutherfordton  NC     167    48   F       6 45-49               37:16.4     37:16.4
     90    Beth Miller                       Rutherfordton  NC     133    51   F       1 50-54               37:16.5     37:16.5
     91    Ann Moore                         Rutherfordton  NC     129    57   F       3 55-59               37:22.2     37:22.2
     92    Thomas Gerth                      Rutherfordton         171    61   M       2 60-64               37:22.8     37:22.8
     93    Sherry Bright                     Forest City  NC       175    47   F       7 45-49               37:36.0     37:36.0
     94    Rachel Elder                      Spindale  NC          177    30   F       4 30-34               37:36.6     37:36.6
     95    Johnny Howard                     Rutherfordton  NC      53    38   M       5 35-39               37:38.7     37:38.7
     96    Brandon Robertson                 Union Mills  NC        89    31   M       2 30-34               37:47.6     37:47.6
     97    Dean Carter                       Ellenboro  NC         140    54   F       2 50-54               37:55.4     37:55.4
     98    Rodney Hamilton                   Rutherfordton         144    45   M       6 45-49               38:12.4     38:12.4
     99    Joel McEntire                     Forest City  NC       130    43   M       8 40-44               38:13.2     38:13.2
    100    Sarah Merrison                    Rutherfordton  NC     131    31   F       5 30-34               38:59.9     38:59.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Teri Whisnant                     Mooresboro  NC        116    57   F       4 55-59               39:01.6     39:01.6
    102    Gilliam Cabrera                   Ellenboro  NC          17    16   M       5 15-19               39:02.2     39:02.2
    103    Janet Owens                       Rutherfordton  NC      81    49   F       8 45-49               39:17.0     39:17.0
    104    Jill Jennette                     Tryon  NC              56    57   F       5 55-59               39:24.8     39:24.8
    105    Paula Wilson                      Forect City  NC       121    51   F       3 50-54               40:33.6     40:33.6
    106    Kila Santi                        Rutherfordton  NC     150    13   F       2 10-14               40:47.0     40:47.0
    107    Wavolyn Norville                  Forest City  NC        79    58   F       6 55-59               40:50.1     40:50.1
    108    Cindy Nanney                      Lawndale  NC           77    38   F      13 35-39               40:51.4     40:51.4
    109    Danny Seagle                      Morganton  NC         137    75   M       2 70-99               41:13.8     41:13.8
    110    Jessica Hensley                   Spindale  NC          164    16   F       3 15-19               41:45.2     41:45.2
    111    Kara Lail                         Ellenboro  NC          63    50   F       4 50-54               41:56.7     41:56.7
    112    Tracy Blanton                     Forest City  NC       168    41   F       7 40-44               42:16.6     42:16.6
    113    Bob MacKey                        Rutherfordton  NC     152    52   M       6 50-54               42:29.5     42:29.5
    114    Nathan MacKey                     Rutherfordton  NC     154    18   M       6 15-19               42:29.5     42:29.5
    115    Dana Zaffuto                      Rutherfordton  NC     126    35   F      14 35-39               42:31.6     42:31.6
    116    Robert Thrall                     Tryon  NC             104    50   M       7 50-54               43:17.1     43:17.1
    117    Tom West                          Newton  NC            115    74   M       3 70-99               43:25.3     43:25.3
    118    Londa Van Weter                   Rutherfordton  NC     109    62   F       1 60-64               43:30.4     43:30.4
    119    Crystal Bradshaw                  Mooresboro  NC         16    28   F       3 25-29               44:16.1     44:16.1
    120    Pamela Baker                      Rutherfordton  NC       6    48   F       9 45-49               44:17.5     44:17.5
    121    Kelly Carpenter                   Ellenboro  NC          21    56   F       7 55-59               44:44.5     44:44.5
    122    Lindsay Luckadoo                  Ellenboro  NC          66    24   F       5 20-24               44:44.7     44:44.7
    123    Olivia White                      Shelby  NC            118     8   F       2  1- 9               44:58.8     44:58.8
    124    Mary Pressley                     Shelby  NC             85    54   F       5 50-54               44:59.3     44:59.3
    125    Jennifer Spratt                   Spindale  NC          101    36   F      15 35-39               45:21.0     45:21.0
    126    Aryanna Rhoads                    Union Mills  NC        86    14   F       3 10-14               45:26.7     45:26.7
    127    Cindy Bowlin                      Rutherfordton  NC      14    42   F       8 40-44               45:27.6     45:27.6
    128    Maria Hunnicutt                   Bostic  NC            161    41   F       9 40-44               45:35.6     45:35.6
    129    Cade Hunnicutt                    Bostic  NC            162    5    M       3  1- 9               45:35.6     45:35.6
    130    Abigail Morrow                    Forest City  NC        75    66   F       1 65-69               45:44.1     45:44.1
    131    Susan Collins                     Rutherfordton  NC     170    44   F      10 40-44               45:44.2     45:44.2
    132    Missy Rhoads                      Union Mills  NC        87    41   F      11 40-44               45:47.5     45:47.5
    133    Jacki Rumfelt                     Rutherfordton  NC      91    40   F      12 40-44               45:58.4     45:58.4
    134    Jimmy Banner                      Morganton  NC           8    68   M       1 65-69               46:33.6     46:33.6
    135    Ginny Jones                       Hope Mills  NC        132    47   F      10 45-49               46:41.5     46:41.5
    136    Amanda Cooper                     Forest City  NC        29    33   F       6 30-34               47:30.8     47:30.8
    137    Michelle Jolley                   Forest City  NC        58    31   F       7 30-34               47:31.1     47:31.1
    138    Cindy Darville                    Rutherfordton         143    39   F      16 35-39               48:08.5     48:08.5
    139    Lisa McIntosh                     Rutherfordton  NC      71    50   F       6 50-54               49:10.6     49:10.6
    140    Donald Crawford                   Rutherfordton  NC      33    63   M       3 60-64               49:21.2     49:21.2
    141    Donna Pratt                       Ellenboro  NC          83    42   F      13 40-44               49:23.0     49:23.0
    142    Phillip Taylor                    Spindale  NC          103    44   M       9 40-44               49:49.6     49:49.6
    143    Marnie Beaver                     Spindale  NC           11    46   F      11 45-49               49:53.5     49:53.5
    144    Cathy Biggerstaff                 Rutherfordton  NC     163    65   F       2 65-69               49:56.2     49:56.2
    145    Suzannah Chinn                    Forest City  NC        26    16   F       4 15-19               50:06.5     50:06.5
    146    Joannie Boyd                      Forest City  NC        15    41   F      14 40-44               50:07.1     50:07.1
    147    Sherri Prescott                   Forest City  NC        84    40   F      15 40-44               50:07.6     50:07.6
    148    Ariel White                       Rutherfordton  NC     135    17   F       5 15-19               51:05.2     51:05.2
    149    Aja Fillers                       Lake Lure  NC          46    27   F       4 25-29               51:05.6     51:05.6
    150    Robin West                        Newton  NC            114    62   F       2 60-64               52:00.4     52:00.4
    151    Jo Davis                          Tryon  NC              35    58   F       8 55-59               52:01.4     52:01.4
    152    William Cowan                     Spindale  NC           32    38   M       6 35-39               52:13.9     52:13.9
    153    Ivy Cowan                         Spindale  NC           31     6   M       4  1- 9               52:14.1     52:14.1
    154    Pam Kennedy                       Rutherfordton  NC      60    43   F      16 40-44               52:23.7     52:23.7
    155    Brooke Caldwell                   Rutherfordton  NC      39    22   F       6 20-24               52:23.9     52:23.9
    156    Jackie Wilson                     Cliffside  NC         120    57   F       9 55-59               53:34.7     53:34.7
    157    Tracy Wickham                     Rutherfordton  NC     119    46   F      12 45-49               54:04.8     54:04.8
    158    Devern Upton                      Rutherfordton  NC     108    66   F       3 65-69               54:04.9     54:04.9
    159    Angie Flack                       Spindale  NC          160    42   F      17 40-44               54:35.5     54:35.5
    160    J.scott Banner                    Morganton  NC           7    46   M       7 45-49               55:44.8     55:44.8