Scotland Memorial FUNd Run

5k

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Logan Ward                        Laurinburg  NC        246    17   M       1 Top Fin             17:22.3     17:37.8
      2    Jared Torgerson                   Laurinburg  NC        242    17   M       1 15-19               19:41.8     19:57.4
      3    Jaylaan Poe                       Laurel Hill  NC       290    15   M       2 15-19               19:57.9     20:13.9
      4    Justin Walters                    Laurel Hill  NC       262    25   M       1 20-29               20:34.1     20:53.2
      5    Cori Newton                       Wagram  NC            212    20   F       1 Top Fin             20:43.9     20:59.8
      6    Tyran Taylor                      Laurinburg  NC        293    18   M       3 15-19               20:52.4     21:08.3
      7    Cayan Taylor                      Rockingham  NC        296    17   M       4 15-19               21:04.5     21:23.9
      8    David Vandenberg                  Laurinburg  NC        245    16   M       5 15-19               21:12.9     21:30.1
      9    Hector Sanchez                    Fayetteville  NC      228    13   M       1  0-14               21:13.8     21:29.4
     10    David Carmichael                  Laurinburg  NC        126    41   M       1 40-49               22:03.0     22:35.8
     11    Denzel Leggett                    Laurinburg  NC        292    21   M       2 20-29               22:07.0     22:22.8
     12    Alex Knight                       Laurinburg  NC        294    19   M       6 15-19               22:10.6     22:26.5
     13    Chandler Merrell                  Laurel Hill  NC       276    26   M       3 20-29               22:10.9     23:25.5
     14    Neil Anderson                     Laurinburg  NC        103    25   M       4 20-29               22:47.1     23:09.3
     15    Todd Nolan                        Bennettsville  SC     306    31   M       1 30-39               22:47.1     23:09.0
     16    Cody Mabe                         Hamlet  NC            188    17   M       7 15-19               23:05.5     23:21.5
     17    Raymind Dean                      Laurinburg  NC        301    30   M       2 30-39               23:16.9     23:33.8
     18    Leigh-Ann Cooley                  Laurinburg  NC        132    24   F       1 20-29               23:24.9     23:41.7
     19    John McLaurin                     Laurinburg  NC        201    25   M       5 20-29               23:26.3     23:59.2
     20    Treshaun McIntyre                 Laurinburg  NC        199    15   M       8 15-19               23:30.2     23:46.9
     21    Abraham Osborn                    Laurinburg  NC        214    34   M       3 30-39               23:49.9     24:15.5
     22    David Thompson                    Laurinburg  NC        241    47   M       2 40-49               24:11.6     24:32.2
     23    Chris Johnson                     Hartsville  SC        167    31   M       4 30-39               24:25.5     24:44.6
     24    Eric Taylor                                             297    51   M       1 50-59               24:28.3     24:47.5
     25    Craig Auman                       Hartsville  SC        106    43   M       3 40-49               24:33.1     24:49.1
     26    Andrew Speck                      Whispering Pines  N   239    44   M       4 40-49               24:40.2     25:03.2
     27    Wendell McIntyre                  Laurinburg  NC        200    53   M       2 50-59               24:46.2     25:04.1
     28    Clark Hanmer                      Laurinburg  NC        150    62   M       1 60-69               24:47.1     25:08.7
     29    Joshua Lockey                     Mccoll  SC            179    20   M       6 20-29               25:03.2     25:23.0
     30    Cole Long                                               311    15   M       9 15-19               25:06.4     25:28.0
     31    Janicento Williamson              Laurinburg  NC        291    20   M       7 20-29               25:08.3     25:23.9
     32    Kevin Johnson                     Clio  SC              168    33   M       5 30-39               25:15.4     25:35.2
     33    Sam Fulton                        Laurinburg  NC        140    26   M       8 20-29               25:16.4     25:50.1
     34    Heather Merrell                   Laurel Hill  NC       277    26   F       2 20-29               25:33.3     26:12.1
     35    Ellen Sims                        Aberdeen  NC          235    56   F       1 50-59               25:47.9     26:07.0
     36    Kayley Mabe                       Hamlet  NC            190    13   F       1  0-14               25:49.5     26:05.6
     37    Hampton Hubbard                                         280    58   M       3 50-59               26:11.2     26:29.8
     38    Drew Hamilton                     Laurinburg  NC        148    10   M       2  0-14               26:38.1     27:13.5
     39    Casey Leviner                     Laurel Hill  NC       177    16   F       1 15-19               26:40.4     26:56.1
     40    Emma Beachanm                     Laurinburg  NC        284    15   F       2 15-19               26:44.4     27:00.4
     41    Shane Hendren                     Laurinburg  NC        300    35   M       6 30-39               26:56.5     27:20.2
     42    Cole Hamilton                     Laurinburg  NC        146     8   M       3  0-14               27:10.5     27:45.1
     43    Agniza Cranford                   Cheraw  SC            133    10   F       2  0-14               27:34.5     27:51.1
     44    Logan Long                        Chesterfield  SC      186    12   F       3  0-14               27:44.7     28:01.5
     45    Mary Shy                          Cheraw  SC            234    38   F       1 30-39               27:45.3     28:02.2
     46    Beverly Brooks                    Pembroke  NC          302    42   F       1 40-49               27:46.8     28:04.9
     47    Gyivan Collins-Jackson            Raeford  NC           130    39   F       2 30-39               27:57.5     28:25.2
     48    Connor Bert                       Laurinburg  NC        110    11   M       4  0-14               27:58.5     28:33.7
     49    Laura Carrico                     Cary  NC              127    24   F       3 20-29               27:59.9     28:20.9
     50    Desmond McNeill                   Laurel Hill  NC       202    19   M      10 15-19               28:04.8     28:22.3
     51    Patrick Kreuser                   Longs  SC             174    60   M       2 60-69               28:11.3     28:34.0
     52    Jonathan McRae                    Laurinburg  NC        207    40   M       5 40-49               29:16.4     29:41.2
     53    Greg Wood                         Laurinburg  NC        256    50   M       4 50-59               29:28.4     29:59.1
     54    Allen Johnson                     Laurinburg  NC        166    43   M       6 40-49               29:58.3     30:34.0
     55    Joe Fulton                        Laurinburg  NC        139    26   M       9 20-29               30:23.3     30:57.0
     56    Laura Fedak                       Laurinburg  NC        138    34   F       3 30-39               30:26.8     30:55.0
     57    Shannon Hamilton                  Laurinburg  NC        149    39   F       4 30-39               30:42.1     31:17.1
     58    Emily Wood                        Raleigh  NC           255    25   F       4 20-29               30:46.6     31:17.1
     59    Kristina Sanchez                  Fayetteville  NC      229    23   F       5 20-29               30:51.4     31:18.8
     60    Gail Bullard                      Mccoll  SC            122    53   F       2 50-59               30:53.2     31:21.6
     61    Terry Williams                    Conway  SC            251    73   M       1 70-99               31:02.3     31:20.8
     62    Amanda Perkins                    Laurinburg  NC        287    34   F       5 30-39               31:04.3     31:22.3
     63    Cami Long                         Chesterfield  SC      183    10   F       4  0-14               31:22.5     31:40.1
     64    Liz Arthur                        Rockingham  NC        305    52   F       3 50-59               31:42.8     32:14.5
     65    Laurie Lovin                      Hamlet  NC            304    42   F       2 40-49               31:44.5     32:15.8
     66    Dan Hamilton                      Laurinburg  NC        147    37   M       7 30-39               31:51.1     32:26.4
     67    Susan Johnson                     Laurinburg  NC        170    34   F       6 30-39               32:02.7     32:30.6
     68    Mio Johnson                       Clio  SC              169    39   F       7 30-39               32:05.9     32:26.5
     69    Ashleigh Bailey                   Laurinburg  NC        264    17   F       3 15-19               32:47.7     33:04.0
     70    Christian Locklear                Red Springs  NC       181    25   M      10 20-29               32:48.6     33:20.6
     71    Drew Monroe                       Laurinburg  NC        286    13   M       5  0-14               32:56.7     33:14.2
     72    Reita Los                         Raeford  NC           187    58   F       4 50-59               33:16.8     33:37.5
     73    Dave Salzlein                     Laurinburg  NC        270    46   M       7 40-49               33:19.6     33:48.7
     74    Amy Locklear                      Laurinburg  NC        180    31   F       8 30-39               33:54.2     34:23.1
     75    Jason King                        Willow Spring  NC     173    25   M      11 20-29               34:00.4     34:32.1
     76    Charles Redfearn                  Cheraw  SC            221    37   M       8 30-39               34:09.0     34:29.9
     77    Deb Rinkacs                       Laurinburg  NC        267    47   F       3 40-49               34:16.6     34:35.4
     78    Tom Rinkacs                       Lowland  NC           266    47   M       8 40-49               34:18.9     34:37.1
     79    Justin Duncan                     Raleigh  NC           137    24   M      12 20-29               34:47.4     35:25.7
     80    Ana Rivers                        Hamlet  NC            225    16   F       4 15-19               35:10.7     35:27.0
     81    Natalie McCook                    Cary  NC              193    25   F       6 20-29               35:11.6     35:32.2
     82    Janet Smith                                             236    50   F       5 50-59               35:12.3     35:43.9
     83    Katherine Thigpen                 Laurinburg  NC        285    29   F       7 20-29               35:13.0     35:44.5
     84    Pam Tyler                         Rockingham  NC        243    33   F       9 30-39               35:32.9     36:04.1
     85    Beverly Rierson                   Laurinburg  NC        224    46   F       4 40-49               35:48.3     36:10.1
     86    Hannah Harling                    Laurinburg  NC        318    25   F       8 20-29               36:00.7     36:27.0
     87    Adam Wood                         Laurinburg  NC        298    14   M       6  0-14               36:21.7     36:38.3
     88    Ronnie Anderson                   Laurinburg  NC        104    63   M       3 60-69               36:32.1     36:57.8
     89    Ricky Sheets                      Bennettsville  SC     281    64   M       4 60-69               36:40.1     37:07.2
     90    Vanessa Roddy                     Laurinburg  NC        227    27   F       9 20-29               36:45.2     37:17.3
     91    Donna Clark                       Maxton  NC            129    39   F      10 30-39               36:51.5     37:16.6
     92    Griffin Smalls                    Laurinburg  NC        275    54   M       5 50-59               37:06.9     37:26.2
     93    Karen Hunter                      Pinehurst  NC         163    44   F       5 40-49               37:09.2     37:30.1
     94    Terrina Owens                     Rowland  NC           215    46   F       6 40-49               37:13.1     37:38.1
     95    Hillary Langley                   Durham  NC            175    30   F      11 30-39               38:03.2     38:27.9
     96    Robert Sharpe                     Wagram  NC            231    53   M       6 50-59               38:13.7     38:42.7
     97    Douglas Bent                      Laurinburg  NC        321    36   M       9 30-39               38:16.4     38:51.8
     98    Kylie Atkinson                    Cheraw  SC            105    11   F       5  0-14               38:25.3     38:43.6
     99    Heather Long                      Marston  NC           185    20   F      10 20-29               38:30.6     38:47.9
    100    Glenda Kimrey                     Cheraw  SC            172    49   F       7 40-49               38:33.2     38:51.7

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Colby Liles                       Laurinburg  NC        178    23   F      11 20-29               38:45.9     39:07.7
    102    Michael Greene                    Cordova  NC           143    22   M      13 20-29               39:06.2     39:28.6
    103    Nicole Blackwelder                Cordova  NC           114    21   F      12 20-29               39:13.4     39:35.5
    104    Susan Hamby                                             283    27   F      13 20-29               39:14.9     39:50.3
    105    April Grice                       Gibson  NC            145    36   F      12 30-39               39:33.0     39:58.7
    106    Robert Windmeyer                  Laurinburg  NC        254    64   M       5 60-69               39:52.6     40:30.0
    107    Debra Sutherland                  Laurinburg  NC        265    38   F      13 30-39               40:05.8     40:36.1
    108    Mckenna Sutherland                Laurinburg  NC        263    11   F       6  0-14               40:06.1     40:36.3
    109    Wanda McClellan                   Laurinburg  NC        192    47   F       8 40-49               40:12.9     40:34.7
    110    Frances Long                      Marston  NC           184    43   F       9 40-49               40:18.8     40:35.7
    111    Kelly Pevey                       Laurinburg  NC        219    33   F      14 30-39               40:21.7     40:46.1
    112    Maria Bingham                     Laurinburg  NC        112    52   F       6 50-59               41:04.9     41:39.5
    113    Jennifer McRae                    Laurinburg  NC        206    38   F      15 30-39               41:05.1     41:29.4
    114    Jordan Bingham                    Laurinburg  NC        111    26   F      14 20-29               41:05.1     41:40.1
    115    Brooke Shippee                    Laurinburg  NC        232    33   F      16 30-39               41:05.4     41:29.8
    116    Sandy Aleksich                    Laurinburg  NC        102    52   F       7 50-59               41:12.7     41:32.5
    117    Gracie Shy                        Cheraw  SC            233    10   F       7  0-14               41:23.5     41:40.8
    118    Karen Carlisle                                          125    41   F      10 40-49               42:32.8     43:03.1
    119    Ken Dial                          Pinehurst  NC         269    45   M       9 40-49               42:32.9     43:03.0
    120    Peggy Spears                      Clio  SC              238    47   F      11 40-49               42:39.7     43:08.4
    121    Lakishia Sweat                    Rowland  NC           295    39   F      17 30-39               42:43.5     43:06.6
    122    Rhonda McDonald                   Cordova  NC           299    50   F       8 50-59               42:45.9     43:09.4
    123    Angela Redding                    Laurinburg  NC        220    38   F      18 30-39               44:05.6     44:23.0
    124    Rachelle Harrington               Laurinburg  NC        152    30   F      19 30-39               44:06.1     44:23.7
    125    Diane Mabe                        Hamlet  NC            189    37   F      20 30-39               44:13.0     44:35.8
    126    Dalton Long                       Laurinburg  NC        312    14   M       7  0-14               44:15.5     44:38.0
    127    Lori Wimbish                      Laurel Hill  NC       271    57   F       9 50-59               44:20.0     44:39.8
    128    Tray Willet                       Laurinburg  NC        248    26   M      14 20-29               44:31.2     45:07.6
    129    Millie Joseph                     Laurinburg  NC        171    22   F      15 20-29               44:31.6     45:07.4
    130    Pam Greene                        Cordova  NC           144    48   F      12 40-49               45:10.5     45:33.6
    131    Felicia Rheault                   Rockingham  NC        223    34   F      21 30-39               45:18.4     45:35.3
    132    Kenneth Holloway                  Laurinburg  NC        159    45   M      10 40-49               45:25.7     45:59.3
    133    Sharon Brandon                    Laurinburg  NC        118    51   F      10 50-59               46:10.3     46:39.1
    134    Bill Brandon                      Laurinburg  NC        117    51   M       7 50-59               46:10.8     46:41.3
    135    Beau Brandon                      Laurinburg  NC        116    15   M      11 15-19               46:12.2     46:41.1
    136    Margaret Dickerson                Laurinburg  NC        259    29   F      16 20-29               46:29.5     46:58.5
    137    Shirley Leach                     Wagram  NC            319    43   F      13 40-49               46:30.1     46:58.4
    138    Crystal Atkinson                  Cheraw  SC            303    40   F      14 40-49               46:45.1     47:03.8
    139    Brandy Carter                     Shannon  NC           128    24   F      17 20-29               46:46.8     47:11.4
    140    Karen Mills                       Rockingham  NC        208    39   F      22 30-39               46:48.5     47:05.1
    141    Margie Long                                             307    37   F      23 30-39               47:09.2     48:39.1
    142    Kim Smith                         Gibson  NC            310    25   F      18 20-29               47:09.4     48:39.0
    143    Roteshia Jones                    Laurinburg  NC        260    25   F      19 20-29               47:15.8     47:34.9
    144    Jerri Reed                        Laurinburg  NC        222    36   F      24 30-39               47:41.3     48:05.4
    145    Phyllis Hubbard                   Mc Coll  SC           279    54   F      11 50-59               48:10.0     48:35.3
    146    Terrie Sheets                     Bennettsville  SC     282    63   F       1 60-69               48:10.6     48:36.9
    147    Cindy Graves                      Laurinburg  NC        141    50   F      12 50-59               48:18.0     48:38.7
    148    Ronnie Graves                     Laurinburg  NC        142    60   M       6 60-69               48:18.8     48:38.2
    149    Seth Hogan                        Laurinburg  NC        157    13   M       8  0-14               48:41.0     49:23.0
    150    Miranda Locklear                  Laurinburg  NC        182    19   F       5 15-19               48:59.4     49:42.2
    151    Amy Hogan                         Laurinburg  NC        156    40   F      15 40-49               49:00.6     49:43.1
    152    Rebecca Wood                      Raleigh  NC           257    27   F      20 20-29               49:17.4     49:49.3
    153    Ann Gardner                       Laurinburg  NC        278    55   F      13 50-59               49:17.9     49:39.1
    154    Daniel Murdock                    Raleigh  NC           210    28   M      15 20-29               49:18.4     49:51.0
    155    James Leach                       Laurinburg  NC        176    58   M       8 50-59               49:30.7     50:06.3
    156    Rosa Basi                         Laurinburg  NC        274    50   F      14 50-59               50:03.3     50:36.9
    157    Ana Perez                         Laurinburg  NC        272    49   F      16 40-49               50:03.8     50:37.5
    158    Jennifer O'Neill                  Laurinburg  NC        273    28   F      21 20-29               50:04.2     50:37.1
    159    Ken Lewis                         Laurinburg  NC        289    49   M      11 40-49               50:18.2     51:48.8
    160    Kasey Kay Oxendine                Laurinburg  NC        216    28   F      22 20-29               50:54.0     51:24.4
    161    Elliott Hatcher                   Laurinburg  NC        153    25   M      16 20-29               50:55.1     51:23.9
    162    Maureen Windmeyer                 Laurinburg  NC        253    64   F       2 60-69               51:01.4     51:45.3
    163    Jennifer McNeill                  Laurel Hill  NC       203    39   F      25 30-39               52:24.0     52:48.9
    164    Sherice Cameron                   Laurinburg  NC        123    39   F      26 30-39               52:39.9     53:06.8
    165    Amber Watson                      Laurinburg  NC        247    27   F      23 20-29               52:43.6     53:10.6
    166    Melissa McGirt                    Laurinburg  NC        197    34   F      27 30-39               53:00.5     53:23.9
    167    Hope Dohogn                       Hamlet  NC            136    33   F      28 30-39               53:00.5     53:24.1
    168    Paula Blackburn                   Laurinburg  NC        113    50   F      15 50-59               53:15.1     53:48.2
    169    Lynn Mason                        Laurinburg  NC        191    58   F      16 50-59               53:36.9     54:14.9
    170    Ellen Harling                     Laurinburg  NC        151    60   F       3 60-69               53:42.5     54:20.8
    171    Jerry Williams, Jr.               Laurel Hill  NC       252    37   M      10 30-39               54:08.7     54:35.9
    172    Ladonna Britt                     Gibson  NC            120    43   F      17 40-49               54:09.8     54:35.7
    173    Katelyn Britt                     Gibson  NC            119    16   F       6 15-19               54:09.8     54:35.9
    174    Elizabeth Barber                  Cheraw  SC            108    56   F      17 50-59               56:00.7     56:28.9
    175    Dan Barber                        Rockingham  NC        107    64   M       7 60-69               56:37.5     57:12.1
    176    Nancy Barber                      Rockingham  NC        109    59   F      18 50-59               56:38.0     57:11.6
    177    Eleanor Adeimy                    Laurinburg  NC        101    91   F       1 70-99               56:39.9     57:12.2
    178    Linda McIntyre                    Laurinburg  NC        198    49   F      18 40-49               57:10.1     57:31.9
    179    Lisa Lewis                                              288    47   F      19 40-49               57:39.1     59:10.8
    180    Lisa Jones                        Laurinburg  NC        261    48   F      20 40-49             1:04:03.3   1:04:23.2