Scotland Memorial FUNd Run

1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    William Oliver                    Durham  NC             36    23   M       1 Top Fin           1:24:51.8   1:25:08.1
      2    Craig Eaton                       Lumberton  NC          15    37   M       1 30-39             1:30:48.3   1:31:04.7
      3    Brian Dolan                       Spring Lake  NC        14    31   M       2 30-39             1:31:03.0   1:31:20.1
      4    Robbie Bass                       Raleigh  NC             3    46   M       1 40-49             1:31:59.3   1:32:15.6
      5    Greg Wrape                        Hamlet  NC             50    29   M       1 20-29             1:32:09.5   1:32:26.3
      6    John Holloway                     Laurinburg  NC         24    17   M       1 15-19             1:33:02.5   1:33:19.2
      7    Kyle Wyckoff                      Laurel Hill  NC        46    38   M       3 30-39             1:41:56.3   1:42:13.7
      8    Mary Bojarski                     Charoltte  NC           4    25   F       1 Top Fin           1:43:34.0   1:43:53.1
      9    Mario Rivera                      Fayetteville  NC       49    49   M       2 40-49             1:44:33.3   1:44:50.3
     10    Heidi Poage                       Laurinburg  NC         39    50   F       1 50-59             1:46:24.0   1:46:42.1
     11    Zach Kelley                       Hope Mills  NC         29    25   M       2 20-29             1:47:03.3   1:47:22.0
     12    Jay Todd                          Laurinburg  NC         44    43   M       3 40-49             1:48:35.2   1:48:53.4
     13    Carlos Tobias                     Laurinburg  NC         47    37   M       4 30-39             1:48:37.3   1:48:53.5
     14    Mark Canada                       Laurinburg  NC          8    46   M       4 40-49             1:49:10.4   1:49:30.6
     15    Jonathan Feller                   Fayetteville  NC       16    28   M       3 20-29             1:49:23.0   1:49:42.0
     16    Andrew McClement                  Fayetteville  NC       32    28   M       4 20-29             1:49:23.5   1:49:41.8
     17    Andrew Apple                      Marston  NC             1    26   M       5 20-29             1:49:41.3   1:49:41.3
     18    Lynn McQueen                      Bennettsville  SC      33    43   F       1 40-49             1:52:56.9   1:53:15.0
     19    Rich Costanza                     Southern Pines  NC     12    45   M       5 40-49             1:54:01.4   1:54:24.3
     20    Nicole Apple                      Marston  NC             2    28   F       1 20-29             1:54:46.3   1:55:03.9
     21    Deborah Gardner                   Hamlet  NC             20    39   F       1 30-39             1:54:47.9   1:55:07.1
     22    Andrea Davis                      Mooresville  NC        13    41   F       2 40-49             1:57:49.3   1:58:09.0
     23    Jill Kelley                       Hope Mills  NC         28    23   F       2 20-29             1:57:55.2   1:58:14.0
     24    Jim Los                           Raeford  NC            31    60   M       1 60-69             1:58:45.7   1:59:06.6
     25    Travis Novinger                                          55    40   M       6 40-49             2:00:40.8   2:01:02.3
     26    Victoria Ramsey                                          51    49   F       3 40-49             2:01:27.4   2:01:44.6
     27    Steve Liles                       Laurinburg  NC         30    53   M       1 50-59             2:02:35.2   2:02:53.0
     28    Nikki Bowen                       Laurinburg  NC          6    42   F       4 40-49             2:03:08.1   2:03:27.3
     29    Matt Pracht                       Laurinburg  NC         40    56   M       2 50-59             2:05:40.2   2:06:02.0
     30    Kory Menke                        Durham  NC             34    37   M       5 30-39             2:08:07.5   2:08:26.0
     31    Chris Chavez                      Martinez  GA            9    42   M       7 40-49             2:08:11.1   2:08:31.4
     32    Donald Franks                     Raeford  NC            18    31   M       6 30-39             2:11:41.5   2:12:01.7
     33    Monica Chavez                     Martinez  GA           10    43   F       5 40-49             2:12:16.5   2:12:36.7
     34    Elizabeth Franks                  Raeford  NC            19    30   F       2 30-39             2:13:21.4   2:13:41.9
     35    Earl Haywood Jr.                  Laurinburg  NC         22    41   M       8 40-49             2:14:43.9   2:15:07.6
     36    Brandy Stutts                     Laurinburg  NC         42    30   F       3 30-39             2:15:22.1   2:15:44.7
     37    Tina Raybon                       Laurinburg  NC         48    49   F       6 40-49             2:16:26.4   2:16:48.5
     38    Chinna Hale                       Laurel Hill  NC        21    30   F       4 30-39             2:19:56.9   2:20:20.2
     39    Joe Bowen                         Laurinburg  NC          5    44   M       9 40-49             2:19:59.6   2:20:18.7
     40    Amanda Osborn                     Laurinburg  NC         37    32   F       5 30-39             2:20:05.0   2:20:23.3
     41    Laura Munsell                     Jacksonville  NC       35    33   F       6 30-39             2:22:14.6   2:22:32.1
     42    Katie Wright                      Wake Forest  NC        45    32   F       7 30-39             2:25:46.2   2:26:05.8
     43    Krista Jones                      Raleigh  NC            26    51   F       2 50-59             2:25:46.7   2:26:06.1
     44    Stephanie Tatum                   Laurinburg  NC         43    27   F       3 20-29             2:26:20.9   2:26:43.1
     45    Tammy Holloway                    Maxton  NC             25    49   F       7 40-49             2:30:58.8   2:31:19.6
     46    Patricia Clemmons                 Rockingham  NC         11    54   F       3 50-59             2:35:21.5   2:35:38.8
     47    Chris Hogan                       Laurinburg  NC         23    39   M       7 30-39             2:36:31.1   2:36:54.5
     48    Stacie Fields                     Lumberton  NC          17    23   F       4 20-29             2:52:37.3   2:52:57.9
     49    Ashley Braswell                   Raleigh  NC             7    39   M       8 30-39             2:53:16.5   2:53:35.6
     50    Tammy Kirkley                                            54    48   F       8 40-49             3:09:05.7   3:09:27.0
     51    Tonya Baldwin                     Rockingham  NC         53    49   F       9 40-49             3:09:25.2   3:09:25.2