Thorlo Classic

5k

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Racing Toes Event Mgt Racing Toes
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Benjamin O'Connor                 Statesville  NC        90    16   M       1 Top Fin             18:06.2     18:09.7
      2    Jordan Bostian                    Salisbury  NC           9    16   M       1 15-19               18:43.8     18:45.3
      3    Luke Elliott                      Statesville  NC        92    18   M       2 15-19               19:26.1     19:30.2
      4    Cameron Butler                    Cleveland  NC          11    15   M       3 15-19               19:38.9     19:40.3
      5    Cade Harrill                      Mooresville  NC        28    15   M       4 15-19               20:03.4     20:04.6
      6    Dale Lindley                      Statesville  NC        84    49   M       1 40-49               20:30.6     20:37.3
      7    Andrew Himelstien                 Statesville  NC        83    28   M       1 20-29               21:35.1     21:36.7
      8    Adam O'Connor                     Statesville  NC        91    16   M       5 15-19               21:55.3     21:59.5
      9    Jenny Leamon-Smith                Statesville  NC        45    34   F       1 Top Fin             22:59.7     23:02.4
     10    Joe Risner                        Statesville  NC        63    36   M       1 30-39               23:10.2     23:12.8
     11    Scott Rhodes                      Statesville  NC        61    27   M       2 20-29               23:17.6     23:23.5
     12    Tracy Gilreath                    Statesville  NC        86    46   M       2 40-49               23:18.6     23:22.0
     13    Adriana Pergerson                 Statesville  NC        57    37   F       1 30-39               23:25.4     23:32.7
     14    Frank Sims                        Troutman  NC           67    42   M       3 40-49               23:42.2     23:50.7
     15    Darin Chamberlain                 Statesville  NC        13    40   M       4 40-49               23:59.5     24:02.9
     16    Nate Faulkner                     Salisbury  NC          19    15   M       6 15-19               24:14.0     24:15.7
     17    Joey Gilleland                    Stony Point  NC        25    55   M       1 50-59               24:50.9     24:53.9
     18    Cain Chilchoa                     Statesville  NC        88    52   M       2 50-59               25:17.0     25:23.7
     19    Kimberly Dodson                   Statesville  NC        17    33   F       2 30-39               25:43.4     25:47.9
     20    Rob Henson                        Charlotte  NC          35    30   M       2 30-39               25:46.8     25:51.6
     21    Charles Hart                      Statesville  NC        32    63   M       1 60-99               26:01.9     26:07.7
     22    Craig Just                        Statesville  NC        82    49   M       5 40-49               26:05.2     26:10.0
     23    Robert Haskell                    Statesville  NC        33    38   M       3 30-39               26:29.4     26:38.4
     24    Christy Lippard                   Stony Point  NC        46    40   F       1 40-49               26:31.9     26:41.7
     25    Chris Totherow                    Statesville  NC        70    30   M       4 30-39               26:45.0     26:50.7
     26    Corbett Rose                      Statesville  NC        64    53   M       3 50-59               26:55.4     26:57.5
     27    Kevin Waldo                       Salisbury  NC          75    45   M       6 40-49               26:59.2     27:01.7
     28    Steven Mosteller                  Hamptonville  NC       54    44   M       7 40-49               27:28.2     27:33.4
     29    Eric Burks                        Statesville  NC        10    46   M       8 40-49               27:57.3     28:05.4
     30    James O'Neill                     Statesville  NC        55    44   M       9 40-49               28:02.2     28:05.3
     31    Chanae Phillips                   Statesville  NC        59    39   F       3 30-39               28:27.1     28:38.1
     32    Kristi Lowrance                   Hiddenite  NC          47    43   F       2 40-49               28:35.3     28:42.7
     33    Shara Gilreath                    Statesville  NC        85    43   F       3 40-49               28:52.7     28:55.9
     34    Jacqueline Cantrell               High Point  NC         12    37   F       4 30-39               28:52.8     28:55.4
     35    Kelsey Boggs                      Statesville  NC         8    23   F       1 20-29               28:54.8     28:58.0
     36    Tammie Gillespie                  Statesville  NC        26    48   F       4 40-49               29:05.2     29:15.6
     37    Rick Mathena                      Statesville  NC        49    59   M       4 50-59               29:18.2     29:24.2
     38    David Schleicher                  Statesville  NC        65    58   M       5 50-59               29:29.3     29:33.7
     39    Sevena Gagnon                     Statesville  NC        24    37   F       5 30-39               29:32.0     29:34.4
     40    Clay Walker                       Statesville  NC        76    70   M       2 60-99               29:38.8     29:46.0
     41    Erica Henson                      Charlotte  NC          34    31   F       6 30-39               29:56.1     30:01.3
     42    Lloyd Bell                        Statesville  NC         3    44   M      10 40-49               29:58.8     30:06.9
     43    Frank Foreman                     Statesville  NC        20    70   M       3 60-99               30:20.8     30:29.7
     44    Brittany Inskeep                  Statesville  NC        40    26   F       2 20-29               30:35.6     30:45.1
     45    Maggie Pendergrass                Statesville  NC        56    12   F       1 10-14               31:12.5     31:16.4
     46    Ron Hogan                         Statesville  NC        37    50   M       6 50-59               31:23.6     31:29.0
     47    Deb Edwards                       Cleveland  NC          18    55   F       1 50-59               31:28.0     31:32.0
     48    Susan Smyth                       Statesville  NC        68    54   F       2 50-59               31:42.5     31:48.6
     49    Devery Peterson                   Statesville  NC        58    50   F       3 50-59               32:37.5     32:48.5
     50    Amy Hicksted                      Durham  NC             87    31   F       7 30-39               33:10.0     33:55.8
     51    Ric White                         Statesville  NC        80    59   M       7 50-59               33:40.1     33:47.2
     52    Tonya Fowler                      Statesville  NC        22    36   F       8 30-39               34:06.5     34:17.3
     53    Jessica Hicksted                  Statesville  NC        36    34   F       9 30-39               34:53.6     35:39.1
     54    Garret Turbyfill                  Newton  NC             73    45   M      11 40-49               35:04.5     35:09.6
     55    April Tomlin                      Statesville  NC        69    42   F       5 40-49               35:55.1     36:10.0
     56    Tucker Bell                       Statesvile  NC          4    10   M       1 10-14               36:18.8     36:27.2
     57    Beth Turbyfill                    Newton  NC             72    41   F       6 40-49               36:28.5     36:38.2
     58    Riley Fowler                      Statesville  NC        21    11   F       2 10-14               36:47.8     36:57.7
     59    Lindsey Hager                     Statesville  NC        27    19   F       1 15-19               37:16.9     37:31.1
     60    Tori Scott                        Mooresville  NC        89    43   F       7 40-49               37:38.0     37:56.7
     61    Deann "sunshine Miller            Statesville  NC        53    37   F      10 30-39               38:45.5     38:59.3
     62    Brett Harrison                    Statesville  NC        30     6   M       1  0- 9               39:05.1     39:20.0
     63    Carrie Harrison                   Statesville  NC        31    34   F      11 30-39               39:05.2     39:19.9
     64    Janet Totherow                    Statesville  NC        71    31   F      12 30-39               39:29.9     39:35.3
     65    Trish Holland                     Statesville  NC        39    49   F       8 40-49               43:06.4     43:14.9
     66    Julia Prevette                    Statesville  NC        60    46   F       9 40-49               43:12.6     43:22.8
     67    Liz Bennett                       Statesville  NC         7    47   F      10 40-49               44:50.5     44:58.3
     68    Lynn Kearns                       Gold Hill  NC          42    48   F      11 40-49               46:18.8     46:29.4
     69    Debra McClelland                  Statesville  NC        51    54   F       4 50-59               47:03.1     47:15.4
     70    Debra Mathena                     Statesville  NC        48    57   F       5 50-59               47:03.2     47:16.0
     71    Jennifer Crawford                 Statesville  NC        16    40   F      12 40-49               48:06.0     48:20.1
     72    Rebecca Cotter                    Claremont              14    31   F      13 30-39               48:06.3     48:23.2
     73    Christophor Lamberth              Statesville  NC        44    34   M       5 30-39               48:06.6     48:23.4
     74    Sara Sherrill                     Statesville  NC        66    36   F      14 30-39               50:14.9     50:30.8
     75    Crystal Bailey                    Statesville  NC         1    42   F      13 40-49               50:15.3     50:31.1